Log In
Top Step Development Criterium series • May 11 2022 • Hollywood, FL
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Sosa
2 Antonio Munoz
3 Eric Mcbride
4 Ryan Heron
5 Jeanluc Contantgalitello
6 Carlo Roche
7 Manuel Torrez
8 Luis Gastell
9 Garfield Smith
DNP Michael Green
10 Jose Alamo
DNP Anton Demarco
DNP Sean Watson
DNP Miguel Puldon
DNP Locksley Vassell
DNP Harrison Gershater
DNP Arscemar Tuason jr
DNP Ausiel Romero
DNP Arbelio Nicols rodriguez
DNP Samuel Sanchez
DNP Ricardo Romay
DNP Andrew Teixeira
DNP Michael Sanchez
DNP Aldo Arencibia
DNP Mavin Anderson
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Ballestas
2 Julio Cesar martinez
3 Michael Green
4 Sean Watson
5 Jonathan Solanilla
6 Ausiel Romero
7 Kevin Stewart
8 Daniel Chaparro
9 Jason Stanley
10 Phillip Jones
DNP Carlos Granados
DNP Diego Betancourth
DNP Bjorn Cawley
DNP Rafael Acosta
DNP Juan Daza
DNP Fabian Montoya
DNP Lawrence Neidigh
DNP Renzo Zanatta
DNP Taki Miller
DNP Michael Wilson
DNP Paul Contreras
DNP David Gavinski
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Herrera
2 Charles Issendorf
3 Esteban Lettieres
DNF Leonardo Perez avila
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kadafie Riche
2 Kazem Gipson
3 Thomas Forrest
DQ Derek Warren
DQ Antwan Reese
DQ Max Preval
DQ Jimmy Pierre
DQ Raymond Darden
DQ Jeremiah Cadet
DQ Alejandro Pascual
DNF Lucas Judycki
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norah Almudraa
2 Pau Romaguera llacer
3 Shane Watson
4 Natalla Arias
5 Maryah Medina
6 Kate Stratman
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNP Gabriella Dixon Gabby Dixon
Finishers: Cat 2: 1