Log In
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR • Apr 7 2012
Clear, 52 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 17:37:50
Off The Front
2 Mathieu Boudier-reveret McGill University 17:37:51
Off The Front
3 Edward Grystar Brown University 17:37:53
Off The Front
4 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy 17:37:55
Off The Front
5 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University 17:39:28
1
6 Nick Garcia US Military Academy 17:39:30
2
7 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 17:39:30
3
8 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 17:39:30
4
9 Etienne Moreau Queens University 17:39:31
5
10 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College 17:39:31
6
11 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 17:39:32
7
Teammate Win: Spencer Schaber
12 Eran Preble University of Delaware 17:39:32
8
13 Michael Farrar Northeastern University 17:39:33
9
14 Jelle Stoop Yale University 17:39:33
10
15 Erik Levinsohn Williams College 17:39:33
11
16 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 17:39:35
12
17 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 17:39:35
13
Teammate Win: Spencer Schaber
18 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 17:39:35
14
19 Joseph Reis University of Vermont 17:39:37
15
20 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire 17:39:39
16
21 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 17:39:44 Teammate Win: Spencer Schaber
22 Andrew Lysaght Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 17:39:45 Teammate Win: Spencer Schaber
23 Stephen Wright Hamilton College 17:39:51
24 Preston Buehrer Boston University 17:39:57
25 Vinnie Depalma University of Pittsburgh 17:40:16
Off The Back
26 Daniel Guiney University of New Hampshire 17:41:40
Off The Back
27 Gregory Alexander Brown University 17:42:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Edward Grystar
28 Dennis Cottreau McGill University 17:43:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mathieu Boudier-reveret
29 Hunter Resek University of New Hampshire 17:44:15
Off The Back
30 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 17:44:19
Off The Back
31 Jon Slaughter Queens University 17:44:22
Off The Back
32 Connor Sallee University of Connecticut 17:44:50
Off The Back
33 Ian Forsyth Yale University 17:45:08
Off The Back
34 Matthew Griswold Boston University P&P
Off The Back
35 Stuart Mcmanus Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
36 Steven Francisco University of Delaware P&P
Off The Back
37 Christopher Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
38 Michael Frankovich Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Spencer Schaber
39 Merrill Lutsky Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
40 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
41 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Stoup
42 Tom Dudzik Westminster School P&P
Off The Back
43 James Clarke Queens University P&P
Off The Back
44 Eric Fischer College of William and Mary 1 Lap
Off The Back
45 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brenden Siekman
46 Gregory Keith US Military Academy 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brenden Siekman
DNF Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University
DNF Matthew Nichols Dartmouth College
DNF Daniel Blizzard Yale University
DNF Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Steven Rusnak US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Brenden Siekman
DNF Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire
DNF Adam Capatch Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Stoup
DNF Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Stoup
DNF Mike Mccafferty Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
DNF Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College
DNF Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Spencer Schaber
DNF Sebastien Gauthier Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Spencer Schaber
DNF Benjamin Coleman University of Vermont
DNF John Rhoden Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Spencer Schaber
DNF Michael Garrett Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Spencer Schaber
DNF Graham Langer University at Buffalo
DNF Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Rauh University of Delaware 1:25:28
2 Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology 1:25:29
3 Nicholas Geiser Yale University 1:25:30
4 Eric Burge McGill University 1:25:31
5 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 1:25:34
6 Rhys Louis Deerfield Academy 1:25:48
7 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 1:25:49
8 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 1:25:52 Teammate Top 5: Brett Wachtendorf
9 Brennan Berardo Queens University 1:25:53
10 Yi peng Teoh Brown University 1:25:55
11 Peter Vollers, jr. Killington Mountain School Cycling 1:26:11
12 Frank Lao University of Delaware 1:26:22 Teammate Win: Andre Rauh
13 Doug Schaefer University of Pennsylvania 1:26:58
14 Matthieu Talpe Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:27:50
15 Cameron Piper Villanova University 1:27:56
16 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire 1:28:04
17 Paul Strein US Military Academy 1:29:20
18 Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC 1:29:59
19 Brian Coate Northeastern University 1:30:01
20 Byron Hood Harvard University 1:30:33
21 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy 1:31:00
22 Mackenzie Wilsey Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:31:45
23 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 1:32:55
24 Michael Houghton US Military Academy 1:34:04
25 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University 1:34:05
26 Ross Creed Temple University 1:35:16
27 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 1:36:22
28 Andy Reagan University of Vermont 1:38:32
29 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University 1:38:39 Teammate Top 5: Brett Wachtendorf
30 Madison Matthews Pennsylvania State University 1:38:40 Teammate Top 5: Brett Wachtendorf
31 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
32 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Connor Walsh
33 Thomas Devane US Military Academy 1 Lap
34 Patrick Bastianelli US Military Academy 1 Lap
DNF Jocelyn Berteaud McGill University Teammate Top 5: Eric Burge
DNF Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire
DNF Zheren Yang Columbia University-NYC
DNF Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire
DNF Michael Callahan Boston University
DNF Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College
DNF Daniel Homeier Colby College
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont 0:43:19
Off The Front
2 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:43:19
Off The Front
3 David Brown University of Vermont 0:43:26
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Greg Mcelravy
4 Teddy Berger University of Connecticut 0:43:28
Off The Front
5 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont 0:43:34 Teammate Win: Greg Mcelravy
6 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont 0:43:35 Teammate Win: Greg Mcelravy
7 Alexander Szela University of Delaware 0:43:40
1
8 Webb Long Boston University 0:43:40
2
9 Jay Hydren University of Connecticut 0:43:40
3
Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
10 Matthew Lewis Columbia University-NYC 0:43:41
4
11 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware 0:43:41
5
12 Garrett Drayna Harvard University 0:43:42
6
13 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 0:43:44
7
14 Adam Beaudoin Queens University 0:43:52
15 Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University 0:43:58
16 Joseph Rich University of New Hampshire 0:43:58
17 John Kavouris University of Pittsburgh 0:44:16
Off The Back
18 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 0:44:24
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Greg Mcelravy
19 Peter Mintun Cornell University 0:45:05
Off The Back
20 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University 0:45:24
Off The Back
21 Nicholas Ferra Drexel University 0:45:54
Off The Back
22 David Stauffer Cornell University 0:46:11
Off The Back
23 Jonathan Gallis Pennsylvania State University 0:46:37
Off The Back
24 Brian Freilich University of Pennsylvania 0:47:16
Off The Back
25 Ian Boothby Harvard University 0:47:35
Off The Back
26 Frank Stec Pennsylvania State University 0:49:22
Off The Back
27 Brendan Diener Drexel University 0:50:26
Off The Back
DNF Joel Nitta Harvard University
DNF Travis Rabbit University of Pittsburgh
DNF Joshua Renick Columbia University-NYC
DNF Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire
DNF Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Azaret Wesleyan University 0:43:36
2 Benjamin Dalzell Williams College 0:43:41
3 Thomas Bliska Williams College 0:43:42
4 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 0:43:45
1
5 Luis Leme US Military Academy 0:43:46
2
6 Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology 0:43:46
3
7 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College 0:43:46
4
8 Brian Case Bucknell University 0:43:47
5
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lazier
9 Adam Trexler Yale University 0:43:47
6
10 Michah Douglas US Military Academy 0:43:47
7
Teammate Top 5: Luis Leme
11 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:43:47
8
12 Benoit Landry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:43:48
9
13 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:43:59
14 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:44:01
15 Ryan Joyce D'Youville College 0:44:03
16 Drew Steeves Queens University 0:44:16
17 Blake Sedore Queens University 0:44:16
18 Ben Corwin Williams College 0:44:18 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Dalzell
19 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:44:28
Off The Back
20 Rory Stamp Wesleyan University 0:44:47
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Julian Azaret
21 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College 0:44:53
Off The Back
22 Andrew Pryhuber Bowdoin College 0:44:55
Off The Back
23 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College 0:44:56
Off The Back
24 William Hluchan American University 0:44:58
Off The Back
25 Henry Schmidt Williams College 0:45:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Dalzell
26 Zhongrong Wang Franklin and Marshall College 0:45:06
Off The Back
27 Daniel Delbosque Yale University 0:45:08
Off The Back
28 Marco Scheuer Hamilton College 0:45:12
Off The Back
29 Dan Fineberg Vermont Law School 0:45:24
Off The Back
30 Richard Denton Franklin and Marshall College 0:48:04
Off The Back
31 Ryan Norris Rochester Institute of Technology 0:48:26
Off The Back
32 Sean Leary US Military Academy 0:50:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luis Leme
DNF Christopher Cohen Brown University
DNF Lucas Harris Hamilton College
DNF Todd Brenner Williams College Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Dalzell
DNF Jonathan Levinsohn Yale University
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:20:48
2 Michael Weber University of Maryland-College Park 0:20:49
3 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut 0:20:50
4 Caleb Browning University of Connecticut 0:20:55
5 Michael Silva Harvard University 0:20:55
6 Benjamin Cargill University of New Hampshire 0:20:57 Teammate Win: Conor Madison
7 Jesse Gubb Harvard University 0:21:04 Teammate Top 5: Michael Silva
8 Andrew Wilkens University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:21:04
9 Richard Ebersole Temple University 0:21:04
10 Adam Fender Temple University 0:21:05
11 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:21:06 Teammate Win: Conor Madison
12 Neal Weiss McGill University 0:21:13
13 James Smith Cornell University 0:21:39
14 Andrew Cornelia University of Vermont 0:21:46
15 Jordan Caroompas Boston University 0:22:01
16 Daniel Gray Drexel University 0:22:01
17 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University 0:22:06
18 Nick Varamo Northeastern University 0:22:06
19 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:22:17 Teammate Win: Conor Madison
20 Michael Baird McGill University 0:22:22
21 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 0:22:34 Teammate Win: Conor Madison
22 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 0:22:38
23 Kendall Prowse University of Delaware 0:23:10
24 Michael Griffin University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:23:12
25 Christopher Howell University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:23:26
26 Thomas Provencher University of New Hampshire 0:23:41 Teammate Win: Conor Madison
27 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University 0:23:48
28 David Brenneman University of Connecticut 0:24:18 Teammate Top 5: Corey Robinson
29 Alexandre Laramee McGill University 0:24:33
30 Keith Madden Brown University 0:25:08
31 Bryan Berman Temple University 0:25:43
32 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 0:32:58
DNF David Neider University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Conor Madison
DNF Andrew Merritt University of Delaware
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Shimoko Babson College 0:21:26
2 Charles Cubeta Bowdoin College 0:21:26
3 Daniel Schlingman Yale University 0:21:33
1
4 Daniel Spakowicz Yale University 0:21:34
2
5 Killian Castner Rochester Institute of Technology 0:21:34
3
6 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:21:36
4
7 Liam Moynihan Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:21:36
5
8 Oliver Henderson Rhode Island School of Design 0:21:37
6
9 Ben Alvord Rochester Institute of Technology 0:21:40 Teammate Top 5: Killian Castner
10 Chris Carey Yale University 0:21:41 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Schlingman
11 Gabriel Herrera Skidmore College 0:21:43
12 Carrick Porter Stevens Institute of Technology 0:21:47
13 Steven Procknal D'Youville College 0:21:47
14 Stanford Tran Brown University 0:21:48
15 Zachary Taylor US Military Academy 0:21:48
16 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 0:21:50
17 Andrew Doumont US Military Academy 0:22:04
18 Matt Stanton Dartmouth College 0:22:08
Off The Back
19 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:22:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Killian Castner
20 Kyle Helson Brown University 0:22:18
Off The Back
21 Alex Daniels Bowdoin College 0:22:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Charles Cubeta
22 Sanford Student Brown University 0:22:42
Off The Back
23 James Lin Dartmouth College 0:22:44
Off The Back
24 Paul Savovici Rhode Island School of Design 0:22:46
Off The Back
25 Sunho Park Deerfield Academy 0:23:01
Off The Back
26 Joseph Palomba Boston College 0:23:08
Off The Back
27 Jarred Kubas Deerfield Academy 0:23:41
Off The Back
28 Peter Glogovsky Franklin and Marshall College 0:23:41
Off The Back
29 Thomas Nguyen Brown University 0:23:48
Off The Back
30 William Redden Yale University 0:24:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Schlingman
31 Joseph Currie Rochester Institute of Technology 0:24:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Killian Castner
32 Turner Kelsey Bowdoin College 0:24:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Charles Cubeta
33 Hank Anderson Deerfield Academy 0:24:26
Off The Back
34 John Romanishin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:24:37
Off The Back
35 Noah Vanvalkenburg Colby College 0:24:37
Off The Back
36 John Ortiz Dartmouth College 0:25:17
Off The Back
DNF Daniel Schiffrin Skidmore College
DNF Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Brandon Wilson Hamilton College
DNF Samuel Bulow Yale University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Schlingman
DNF Ben Matusow Skidmore College
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Villari Boston University 0:22:52
2 Thomas Lee Wesleyan University 0:25:43
3 Percy Chan Queens University 0:25:44
4 Ilan Aliphas Yale University 0:25:52
5 Bo Lan Northeastern University 0:29:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 1:21:42
2 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:21:43
3 Lindsey Knast Temple University 1:21:49
4 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:22:16
5 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycling 1:24:16
6 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:24:16
7 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 1:25:19
8 Susannah Hufstader Colby College 1:25:26
9 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:25:26 Teammate Top 5: Katie Quinn
10 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 1:25:30
11 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire 1:25:45
12 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University 1:25:56
13 Marina Brown Yale University 1:26:02
14 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 1:26:07
15 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University 1:26:11
16 Sarah Haight US Military Academy 1:26:11
17 Erica Blom Yale University 1:26:12
18 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut 1:26:51
19 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:29:34
20 Adriane Hairston Temple University 1:29:34 Teammate Top 5: Lindsey Knast
21 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 1:29:39
22 Maureen Mcauliffe University of New Hampshire 1:29:49
23 Amy Levine Williams College 1:33:09
24 Michelle Font US Military Academy 1:36:12
25 Annie Parodi University at Buffalo P&P
26 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
27 Shannon Burke University of Vermont P&P
28 Sophy Lee Harvard University P&P
29 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy P&P
30 Allison Hugi Yale University P&P
31 Alison Crocker Boston College P&P
32 Jennifer Webster US Military Academy 1 Lap
33 Emily Mcmanus US Military Academy 1 Lap
34 Victoria Ollo US Military Academy 1 Lap
35 Megan Morse Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
36 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy 1 Lap
37 Ashley Hurst Yale University 1 Lap
DNF Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy DNF
DNF Hannah Garrett Yale University DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 0:51:22
2 Kelsey Byrd Dartmouth College 0:51:22
3 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 0:51:24 Teammate Win: Erin Spaulding
4 Lydia Hausle Boston University 0:51:31
5 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 0:51:32
6 Victoria Gates J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:51:50
7 Elif Erez Yale University 0:52:50
8 Leah Breen Colby College 0:53:19
9 Marianna Williams Rhode Island School of Design 0:53:22
10 Rebecca Gripp University of Delaware 0:54:03
11 Kimbra Buerschaper Boston College 0:54:24
12 Carolyn Herkenham University of Vermont 0:54:26
13 Gracey Mcgrory Colby College 0:54:31
14 Colleen Feriod Yale University 0:55:02
15 Gabriela Azevedo Williams College 0:56:20
16 Angela Vargas US Military Academy 0:56:32
17 Katherine Oxman Franklin and Marshall College 0:56:45
18 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire 0:57:54 Teammate Win: Erin Spaulding
19 Christina Chnaider Boston University 0:58:00 Teammate Top 5: Lydia Hausle
20 Elizabeth Ahlborn Boston College 0:58:11
21 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire 0:59:08 Teammate Win: Erin Spaulding
22 Alice Stears Williams College 0:59:28
23 Rachel Kurchin Yale University 1:00:26
24 Rebecca Malone US Military Academy 1:02:07
25 Megan Mckenzie Colby College 1:03:21
26 Amy Prescott Middlebury College 1:04:02
27 Hannah Dhonau Colby College 1:04:25
DNF Emily Welsch Boston University Teammate Top 5: Lydia Hausle
DNF Alexandra Morrow Phillips Academy Andover
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Fawcett Cornell University 0:24:29
2 Marta Mccrum Harvard University 0:25:24
3 Barrie Lindsay Wesleyan University 0:25:31
4 Nicole Miller Stevens Institute of Technology 0:26:35
5 Edrie Ortega Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:26:45
6 Sylvia Blom 0:27:27
7 Margarette Nelson Dartmouth College 0:28:16
8 Connie Chung Harvard University 0:29:18 Teammate Top 5: Marta Mccrum
9 Kristin Kall Yale University 0:29:58
10 Jeanna Clark Harvard University 0:30:06 Teammate Top 5: Marta Mccrum
11 Svati Narula Dartmouth College 0:31:19
12 Brie Timm University of Vermont 0:32:30
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 9