Log In
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit • Apr 8 2012
Partly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 16 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Serbel Upton Bass Racing 1:01:30
1
2 Ronald Fantano ccc Zanes Cycling Team st
2
3 Jacob Hacker st
3
4 Aliaksandr Bialiakski CCB Racing st
4
5 Gbrenden Siekman USMA st
5
6 Jelle Stoop CCNS st
6
7 Nick Garcia USMA st
7
Teammate Top 5: Gbrenden Siekman
8 Connor Walsh CVC/Subaru of New England at :54
1
9 Alistair Sponsel The Pony Shop st
2
10 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar st
3
11 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University st
4
12 Dan Blizzard Southern Gentlemen p/b Voss st
5
13 Glenn Ferreira Metral Cycles 54 st
6
14 Hunter Resek CCB Racing st
7
Teammate Top 5: Aliaksandr Bialiakski
15 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE st
8
16 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco st
9
17 Patrick Dunn st
10
18 Mike Mccafferty st
11
19 Michael Brier Refunds Now st
12
20 Brett Houser Drexel University p/b Wade's Comic st
13
21 Michael Farrar GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar st
14
22 Ian Forsyth Queen City Cyclists st
15
23 Hughes Burridge B2C2 p/b Boloco st
16
24 Joe Kopena Ifractal/QCW st
17
25 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club st
18
26 Jeff Weaver Devils Gear st
19
27 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre st
20
28 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar st
21
29 Jacinto Pereira st
22
30 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar st
23
31 Matthew Griswold Boston University st
24
32 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University Cycling st
25
33 Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo p/b Amoroso's Racing at one lap
Off The Back
34 Eric Merrill Zcc-Zanes cycling P&P
Off The Back
35 Rickey Visinski Upton Bass Racing P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ryan Serbel
DNF Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco
DNF Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Geler Yale Bulldog Cycling 37:41
Off The Front
2 Antonio Diaz Cheshire Cycling Racing at :19
1
3 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy st
2
4 Yi peng Teoh CRCA / FGX Racing st
3
5 Greg Disanto UNH st
4
6 Brandon King UCONN st
5
7 Peter Kuhn st
6
8 Taylor Smith UNH st
7
Teammate Top 5: Greg Disanto
9 Brian Coate Northeastern University st
8
10 Thomas Devane US Military Academy st
9
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Rutherford
11 Paul Strein US Military Academy st
10
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Rutherford
12 Nicholas Ferra Drexel University st
11
13 Teddy Berger UCONN st
12
14 Patrick Murray st
13
15 Luis Leme US Military Academy st
14
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Rutherford
16 Ross Baldwin st
15
17 Michael Houghton US Military Academy st
16
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Rutherford
18 Adam Treyler Yale Bulldog Cycling st
17
Teammate Win: Nicholas Geler
19 Patrick Bastianello US Military Academy st
18
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Rutherford
20 Alexander Buell UNIT st
19
21 Micah Douglas US Military Academy st
20
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Rutherford
22 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors st
21
23 Matthew Lewis Columbia University Cycling st
22
24 William Larue Cheshire Cycling Racing st Teammate Top 5: Antonio Diaz
25 Daniel Gray Drexel University st
26 Matthew Lang st
27 Michael Carroll Columbia University Cycling st
28 Tomas Ketcham CRCA / Gemarro :34
29 Chaturu Atarattu CRCA / Gemarro :37
30 Robert Allaway Dartmouth Cycling :40
31 David Villari Boston University 2:47
Off The Back
32 Scott Frison Devil's Gear Bike Shop P&P
Off The Back
33 Daniel Dudzik Eastern Bloc Cycling Club/Benidorm P&P
Off The Back
34 Brendan Diener Drexel University P&P
Off The Back
35 Richard Brandon P&P
Off The Back
36 Sam Bulow Bulldog Cycling P&P
Off The Back
37 Killian Castner RIT Cycling P&P
Off The Back
38 Alan Pimentel P&P
Off The Back
39 Joseph Currie RIT Cycling P&P
Off The Back
40 James Lin Dartmouth Cycling P&P
Off The Back
41 Scott Shedeck Cycle-Smart Inc. P&P
Off The Back
42 Zachary Taylor US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Rutherford
43 Matthew Vella Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bloc P&P
Off The Back
44 Adam Scianna P&P
Off The Back
45 Mike Przygocki CT Cycle Center P&P
Off The Back
DNF William Bosch bethel cycle sport
DNF Ryan Cummings
DNF Sun Kim MIT
DNF Joseph Lee Columbia University Cycling
DNF Simon Long Central Wheel - GHCC
DNF Bruce Mcgalliard Cheshire Cycle Racing
DNF Joshua Renick Columbia University Cycling
DNF Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
DNF Tom Calcagni Drexel University
DNF Ben Alvord Biker's Edge
DNF R monte Burgess Cheshire Cycle Racing
DNF Sean Leary Army Cycling
DNF Christophe Conway Zanes Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School Cycling 1:07:46
Off The Front
2 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 1:07:46
Off The Front
3 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy 1:07:46
Off The Front
4 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:07:46
Off The Front
5 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy 1:08:23
1
6 Daniel Blizzard Yale University 1:08:23
2
7 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1:08:23
3
8 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 1:08:23
4
Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
9 Eran Preble University of Delaware 1:08:23
5
10 Steven Francisco University of Delaware 1:08:23
6
11 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University 1:08:23
7
12 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 1:08:23
8
13 Connor Sallee University of Connecticut 1:08:23
9
14 Nick Garcia US Military Academy 1:08:23
10
Teammate Top 5: Steven Rusnak
15 Christopher Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology 1:08:23
11
16 Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology 1:08:23
12
17 Preston Buehrer Boston University 1:08:23
13
18 Joseph Reis University of Vermont 1:08:23
14
19 Sebastien Gauthier Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:08:23
15
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
20 Michael Frankovich Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:08:23
16
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
21 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology 1:08:23
17
22 Graham Langer University at Buffalo 1:08:23
18
23 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 1:08:23
19
24 Dennis Cottreau McGill University 1:08:23
20
25 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:08:23
21
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
26 Michael Farrar Northeastern University 1:08:23
22
27 Jon Slaughter Queens University 1:08:23
23
28 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College 1:08:23
24
29 Matthew Griswold Boston University 1:08:23
25
30 Hunter Resek University of New Hampshire 1:08:23
26
31 Gregory Alexander Brown University 1:08:23
27
32 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University 1:08:23
28
33 Jelle Stoop Yale University 1:08:23
29
34 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University 1:08:23
30
35 Andrew Lysaght Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:08:23
31
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
36 Mike Mccafferty Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 1:08:23
32
37 Alex Abarbanel-gros Middlebury College 1:08:23
33
38 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:08:23
34
39 Ian Forsyth Yale University 1:08:23
35
40 Matthew Nichols Dartmouth College 1:08:23
36
41 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy 1:08:23
37
Teammate Top 5: Steven Rusnak
42 Vinnie Depalma University of Pittsburgh 1:08:23
38
Teammate Top 5: Samson Mchugh
43 Eric Fischer College of William and Mary 1:08:23
39
44 Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:08:23
40
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
45 Daniel Guiney University of New Hampshire 1:08:23
41
46 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University 1:08:23
42
47 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire 1:08:23
43
48 Stephen Wright Hamilton College 1:08:23
44
49 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 1:08:23
45
50 Gregory Keith US Military Academy 1:08:23
46
Teammate Top 5: Steven Rusnak
51 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire 1:08:23
47
52 James Clarke Queens University 1:08:23
48
53 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University 1:08:23
49
54 Benjamin Coleman University of Vermont 1:08:23
50
55 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 1:08:23
51
56 Mathieu Boudier-revere McGill University 1:08:23
52
57 Adam Capatch Pennsylvania State University 1:08:23
53
58 Edward Grystar Brown University 1:08:23
54
59 Andrew Bennett Tufts University 1:08:46
60 Michael Garrett Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:08:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
61 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:09:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
62 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
DNF John Rhoden Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
DNF James Komarmi University of Vermont
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 0:40:22
1
2 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire 0:40:22
2
3 Andre Rauh University of Delaware 0:40:22
3
4 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 0:40:22
4
5 Frank Lao University of Delaware 0:40:22
5
6 Ross Creed Temple University 0:40:22
6
7 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 0:40:22
7
Teammate Top 5: James Kennedy
8 Peter Vollers, jr. Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:40:22
8
9 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University 0:40:22
9
10 Madison Matthews Pennsylvania State University 0:40:22
10
Teammate Win: Joseph Halo
11 Nicholas Geiser Yale University 0:40:22
11
12 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 0:40:22
12
13 Eric Burge McGill University 0:40:22
13
14 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy 0:40:22
14
15 Yi peng Teoh Brown University 0:40:22
15
16 Michael Houghton US Military Academy 0:40:22
16
17 Alex Carmona University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:40:22
17
18 Daniel Homeier Colby College 0:40:22
18
19 Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology 0:40:22
19
20 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 0:40:22
20
Teammate Win: Joseph Halo
21 Andy Reagan University of Vermont 0:40:22
21
22 Alex Grant Tufts University 0:40:22
22
23 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 0:40:22
23
24 Brian Coate Northeastern University 0:40:22
24
25 Mackenzie Wilsey Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:40:22
25
26 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:40:22
26
27 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:40:22
27
28 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:40:22
28
29 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University 0:40:22
29
Teammate Win: Joseph Halo
30 Brennan Berardo Queens University 0:40:22
30
31 Paul Strein US Military Academy 0:40:22
31
32 Thomas Devane US Military Academy 0:40:22
32
33 Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC 0:40:22
33
34 Matthieu Talpe Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:40:22
34
35 Michael Callahan Boston University 0:40:34
36 Rock Hwang Tufts University 0:40:58
Off The Back
37 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College 0:41:03
Off The Back
38 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:41:03
Off The Back
39 Doug Schaefer University of Pennsylvania 0:41:23
Off The Back
40 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
41 Patrick Bastianelli US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
DNF Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 0:35:28
1
2 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:35:28
2
3 Adam Beaudoin Queens University 0:35:28
3
4 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College 0:35:28
4
5 Ryan Norris Rochester Institute of Technology 0:35:28
5
6 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 0:35:28
6
7 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:35:28
7
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Norris
8 Jonathan Levinsohn Yale University 0:35:28
8
9 John Kavouris University of Pittsburgh 0:35:28
9
10 Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology 0:35:28
10
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Norris
11 Brian Case Bucknell University 0:35:28
11
12 Andrew Pryhuber Bowdoin College 0:35:28
12
13 Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University 0:35:28
13
14 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware 0:35:28
14
15 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 0:35:28
15
16 Richard Denton Franklin and Marshall College 0:35:28
16
17 Teddy Berger University of Connecticut 0:35:28
17
Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
18 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:35:28
18
19 Luis Leme US Military Academy 0:35:28
19
20 Benoit Landry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:35:28
20
21 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont 0:35:28
21
Teammate Win: Ben Civiletti
22 Drew Steeves Queens University 0:35:28
22
Teammate Top 5: Adam Beaudoin
23 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 0:35:28
23
24 Alexander Szela University of Delaware 0:35:28
24
25 Blake Sedore Queens University 0:35:28
25
Teammate Top 5: Adam Beaudoin
26 Nicholas Ferra Drexel University 0:35:28
26
27 Lucas Harris Hamilton College 0:35:28
27
28 Michah Douglas US Military Academy 0:35:28
28
29 Ben Corwin Williams College 0:35:28
29
30 Dan Fineberg Vermont Law School 0:35:28
30
31 Joseph Rich University of New Hampshire 0:35:28
31
32 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:35:28
32
33 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont 0:35:28
33
Teammate Win: Ben Civiletti
34 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:35:28
34
35 Rory Stamp Wesleyan University 0:35:28
35
36 Jay Hydren University of Connecticut 0:35:28
36
Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
37 Brian Tang Yale University 0:35:28
37
38 Zhongrong Wang Franklin and Marshall College 0:35:28
38
39 David Brown University of Vermont 0:35:28
39
Teammate Win: Ben Civiletti
40 Matthew Lewis Columbia University-NYC 0:37:06
Off The Back
41 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 0:37:06
Off The Back
42 Ryan Joyce D'Youville College 0:37:20
Off The Back
43 Adam Trexler Yale University 0:37:20
Off The Back
44 Sean Leary US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
45 Peter Mintun Cornell University P&P
Off The Back
46 Michael Chifala University of Notre Dame P&P
Off The Back
47 Todd Brenner Williams College P&P
Off The Back
48 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robert Allaway
49 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robert Allaway
50 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ben Civiletti
51 Brendan Diener Drexel University 1 Lap
Off The Back
52 Jonathan Gallis Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
Off The Back
53 Frank Stec Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
Off The Back
54 Travis Rabbit University of Pittsburgh 1 Lap
Off The Back
55 Marco Scheuer Hamilton College 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF David Stauffer Cornell University
DNF Joshua Renick Columbia University-NYC
DNF Robert Rockmore Tufts University
DNF Daniel Delbosque Yale University
DNF Julian Azaret Wesleyan University
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 0:26:15
1
2 Andrew Wilkens University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:26:15
2
3 Caleb Browning University of Connecticut 0:26:15
3
4 Jordan Caroompas Boston University 0:26:15
4
5 Benjamin Cargill University of New Hampshire 0:26:15
5
6 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:26:15
6
7 Andrew Cornelia University of Vermont 0:26:15
7
8 Richard Ebersole Temple University 0:26:15
8
9 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut 0:26:15
9
Teammate Top 5: Caleb Browning
10 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:26:15
10
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Cargill
11 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University 0:26:15
11
12 Thomas Provencher University of New Hampshire 0:26:15
12
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Cargill
13 Adam Fender Temple University 0:26:15
13
14 Michael Baird McGill University 0:26:15
14
15 James Roy University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:26:15
15
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Wilkens
16 Michael Weber University of Maryland-College Park 0:26:15
16
17 Neal Weiss McGill University 0:26:15
17
18 Kendall Prowse University of Delaware 0:26:15
18
19 James Smith Cornell University 0:26:15
19
20 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 0:26:15
20
21 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:26:15
21
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Cargill
22 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University P&P
Off The Back
23 Daniel Gray Drexel University P&P
Off The Back
24 David Brenneman University of Connecticut P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Caleb Browning
25 Zachary Vaughn University of Massachusetts-Amherst P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Wilkens
26 Christopher Howell University of Massachusetts-Amherst 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Wilkens
27 Michael Griffin University of Massachusetts-Amherst 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Wilkens
DNF Alexandre Laramee McGill University
DNF David Neider University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Cargill
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Helson Brown University 0:24:12
1
2 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:24:12
2
3 Chris Carey Yale University 0:24:12
3
4 Charles Cubeta Bowdoin College 0:24:12
4
5 Andrew Doumont US Military Academy 0:24:12
5
6 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:24:12
6
7 James Lin Dartmouth College 0:24:12
7
8 Daniel Schlingman Yale University 0:24:12
8
Teammate Top 5: Chris Carey
9 Killian Castner Rochester Institute of Technology 0:24:12
9
Teammate Top 5: Connor Reardon
10 Daniel Spakowicz Yale University 0:24:12
10
Teammate Top 5: Chris Carey
11 Sanford Student Brown University 0:24:12
11
Teammate Win: Kyle Helson
12 Carrick Porter Stevens Institute of Technology 0:24:12
12
13 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:24:34 Teammate Top 5: Connor Reardon
14 Zachary Taylor US Military Academy 0:24:34 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Doumont
15 Thomas Nguyen Brown University 0:24:40 Teammate Win: Kyle Helson
16 Liam Moynihan Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:24:52
Off The Back
17 Samuel Bulow Yale University 0:25:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Carey
18 William Redden Yale University 0:25:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Carey
19 Ben Alvord Rochester Institute of Technology 0:25:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Connor Reardon
20 Stanford Tran Brown University 0:26:01
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kyle Helson
21 Alex Daniels Bowdoin College 0:26:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Charles Cubeta
22 Brandon Wilson Hamilton College 0:26:01
Off The Back
23 Turner Kelsey Bowdoin College 0:26:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Charles Cubeta
24 John Ortiz Dartmouth College P&P
Off The Back
25 Joseph Currie Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Connor Reardon
DNF Keith Madden Brown University Teammate Win: Kyle Helson
DNF Noah Vanvalkenburg Colby College
DNF Matt Stanton Dartmouth College
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Villari Boston University 0:11:25
2 Percy Chan Queens University 0:11:46
3 Camille Duhamel Brown University 0:12:15
4 Bo Lan Northeastern University 0:12:26
5 Ilan Aliphas Yale University 0:12:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology 34:55
1
2 Lydia Hausle Boston University Cycling st
2
3 Victoria Brimfeld Radical Media st
3
4 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University st
4
5 Sarah Waelde New Haven Bicycling Club - The Devi st
5
6 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute st
6
7 Jennifer Webster Army st
7
8 Gabriella Along WS United st
8
9 Jasmine Hansen West Point st
9
10 Marina Brown st
10
11 Elif Erez st
11
12 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media st
12
13 Emily Welsch Boston University Cycling at :53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lydia Hausle
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:48:39
Off The Front
2 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:48:39
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Laura Ralston
3 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:48:39
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Laura Ralston
4 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:48:39
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Laura Ralston
5 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy 0:48:45
Off The Front
6 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut 0:50:00
1
7 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:50:00
2
8 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:50:00
3
9 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University 0:50:00
4
10 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University 0:50:00
5
11 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 0:50:00
6
12 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 0:50:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Gabriella Allong
13 Erica Blom Yale University 0:50:00
8
14 Lindsey Knast Temple University 0:50:00
9
15 Adriane Hairston Temple University 0:50:00
10
16 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:50:00
11
Teammate Win: Laura Ralston
17 Allison Hugi Yale University 0:50:00
12
18 Susannah Hufstader Colby College 1 Lap
Off The Back
19 Hannah Garrett Yale University 1 Lap
Off The Back
20 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology 1 Lap
Off The Back
21 Victoria Ollo US Military Academy 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gabriella Allong
22 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 1 Lap
Off The Back
23 Alison Crocker Boston College 1 Lap
Off The Back
24 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire 1 Lap
Off The Back
25 Marina Brown Yale University 1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Emily Mcmanus US Military Academy 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gabriella Allong
27 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 1 Lap
Off The Back
28 Ashley Hurst Yale University 1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Jennifer Webster US Military Academy 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gabriella Allong
30 Sarah Haight US Military Academy 2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gabriella Allong
31 Shannon Burke University of Vermont 2 Laps
Off The Back
32 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy 2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gabriella Allong
DNF Megan Morse Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Annie Parodi University at Buffalo DNF
DNF Michelle Font US Military Academy DNF Teammate Top 5: Gabriella Allong
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 0:32:13
2 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 0:32:26 Teammate Win: Erin Spaulding
3 Kelsey Byrd Dartmouth College 0:32:26
4 Kimbra Buerschaper Boston College 0:32:26
5 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 0:32:26
6 Lydia Hausle Boston University 0:32:32
7 Alexandra Morrow Phillips Academy Andover 0:32:32
8 Rebecca Gripp University of Delaware 0:32:36
9 Carolyn Herkenham University of Vermont 0:32:36
10 Jacqueline Pasekallen University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:32:48
11 Katherine Oxman Franklin and Marshall College 0:32:48
12 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire 0:32:48 Teammate Win: Erin Spaulding
13 Gracey Mcgrory Colby College 0:32:48
14 Gabriela Azevedo Williams College 0:32:57
15 Leah Breen Colby College 0:33:20
16 Angela Vargas US Military Academy 0:33:20
17 Elif Erez Yale University 0:34:49
18 Rebecca Malone US Military Academy 1 Lap
19 Colleen Feriod Yale University 1 Lap
20 Emily Welsch Boston University 1 Lap
21 Amy Prescott Middlebury College 1 Lap
22 Megan Mckenzie Colby College 1 Lap
23 Rachel Kurchin Yale University 1 Lap
24 Hannah Dhonau Colby College 1 Lap
25 Elizabeth Cutolo Rochester Institute of Technology 1 Lap
26 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire 1 Lap Teammate Win: Erin Spaulding
DNF Hayley Evans Northeastern University
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Fawcett Cornell University 0:12:11
2 Edrie Ortega Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:12:47
3 Sylvia Blom 0:12:47
4 Kristin Kall Yale University 0:12:47
5 Svati Narula Dartmouth College 0:12:53
6 Nicole Miller Stevens Institute of Technology 0:12:53
7 Margarette Nelson Dartmouth College 0:12:53 Teammate Top 5: Svati Narula
8 Brie Timm University of Vermont 0:12:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7