Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs • May 21 2022 • Fayetteville, AR
Rain, 67 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Landgrebe DDP Elite Cycling Team 02:46:52
Off The Front
2 Christopher O'brien 02:46:54
Off The Front
3 Zach Berend DDP Elite Cycling Team 02:48:33
1
Teammate Win: Caleb Landgrebe
4 Orion Child Velo Childeric 02:48:33
2
5 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle 02:48:33
3
6 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing 02:48:33
4
7 Nick Dolan Maplewood Bicycle 02:48:33
5
8 Liam Adams NorthStar Devo 02:48:33
6
9 Donoven Francis CINCH Rise 02:48:33
7
10 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918 02:48:33
8
11 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Elite Cycling Team 02:48:33
9
Teammate Win: Caleb Landgrebe
12 Kevin Lorinc Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 02:48:33
10
13 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development 02:48:33
11
14 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Elite Cycling Team 02:48:33
12
Teammate Win: Caleb Landgrebe
15 Christopher Morrison BMC/Walmart Racing 02:48:33
13
16 Ryan Heron DDP Elite Cycling Team 02:48:33
14
Teammate Win: Caleb Landgrebe
17 Noah Collins Allied/RyseOn 02:48:37
18 Ahmed Zuhairy 02:54:11
19 Will Wherritt Velobrew Cycling Club 02:54:11
20 Matt Furlong Alliance St. Louis 02:54:24
21 Matthew Baxter Nashville Local Cycling 03:01:30
22 Jason Laidlaw EP Cyclists 03:06:43
23 Jof Gt Logistics 918 03:08:19
24 Milus Clarke jr LOGISTICS 918 03:08:19
25 Maximiliano Alvarez Team Audi McKinney Encore Wire pb C 03:08:23
DNF Aaron Calhoun Primal - Audi Denver
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Kundo Night Owls p/b Hardwood Bargains 02:48:08
Off The Front
2 Connor Wingler Team Sustainable 02:50:30
Off The Front
3 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 02:50:30
Off The Front
4 Asa Child Velo Childeric 02:51:28
Off The Front
5 Brett Reagan Belle Chasse Marine 02:51:47
6 Grant Rogers Night Owls Racing 02:51:47
7 William Stewart Night Owls p/b Hardwood Bargains 02:51:47 Teammate Win: Matt Kundo
8 Jack Gazard CRCA Development 02:51:52
1
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Schechter
9 Cullen Darr Torchy 02:51:53
2
10 Daniel Davidson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 02:51:53
3
11 Sawyer Pehkonen Champion Cycling 02:51:53
4
12 Garin Kelley Team Elevate Racing 02:51:53
5
13 David Williams Tulsa Wheelmen 02:51:53
6
14 Ruben Reyes Abel's Racing 02:51:53
7
15 Brian Grace CycleX Racing 02:51:53
8
16 Ethan Jedlicka ASU Junior Development/ Marian Univ 02:51:53
9
17 Elliot Evans Pinnacle Velo 02:51:53
10
18 Gabriel Payne Williams Racing Academy 02:51:53
11
19 Adam Breaux Cura Racing 02:51:53
12
20 Brian Kukla CycleX Racing 02:51:53
13
21 Matthew Hamsa Torchy 02:51:53
14
22 Armando Saldivar Team Elevate Racing 02:51:56
23 Lucas Ferguson Torchy 02:51:58
24 Jack Webb Touchy 02:52:14
25 Elias Zamora SENTIR Racing Team 02:59:58
26 Tyler Kenyon 901 Racing 03:03:58
27 Joel Bouma Unattached 03:03:58
28 Adam Stovall Pinnacle Velo 03:04:00
29 Devin Glenn CycleX Racing 03:04:00
30 Benjamin Luna North Star Development 03:04:00
31 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo 03:04:00
32 Adalberto Cigarroa Logistics 918 03:04:06
33 Michael Morgan CycleX Racing 03:04:06
34 Corbin Smith Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 03:04:09
35 Kevin Whitford 03:10:28
36 Nikolaus Hagedorn 901 Racing 03:14:32
37 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing 03:16:11
38 Samuel Finch Alliance St. Louis 03:16:58
39 Carlos Moreno Night Owls Racing 03:46:08
DNF Trey Chitman 901 Racing
DNF Zachary Lowe 1st choice Collision
DNF Casey Black CycleX Racing
DNF August Kempa Kewlbeanz Cycling
DNF Alexander Dickerman Cyclex Racing
DNF Edward Kim CycleX Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Christian Fasthouse 01:59:47
1
2 Zane Jeffers Bell and Company 01:59:48
2
3 Grant Harkreader Jackalope Cycling 01:59:48
3
4 Aaron Wessel Arkansas United Racing 01:59:48
4
5 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 01:59:48
5
6 Evan Fabico BMC Walmart 01:59:48
6
7 Nicolas Haydar Nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 01:59:48
7
Teammate Top 5: Braden Reitz
8 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 01:59:48
8
9 Gavin Hyde Williams Racing Academy 01:59:48
9
10 Jonathan Williams BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 01:59:48
10
11 Sebastian Boysen University of Arkansas 01:59:48
11
12 Andrew Greenman Rydjor Bike 01:59:48
12
13 Noah Bandy Arkansas United Racing 01:59:48
13
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wessel
14 Parker Chenoweth BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 02:01:57
15 Ian Williamson 02:01:57
16 Christopher Sheldon BMC/ Walmart Cycling Team 02:01:57
17 Luke Moster Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coaching 02:01:57 Teammate Top 5: Braden Reitz
18 Jason Herring 02:02:03
19 Ethan Morris dcdevo Racing Academy 02:06:05
20 Trey Coursey Team Sarco 02:06:16
21 Everett Lauer NorthStar Development Cycling 02:06:16
22 Matt Burks Fayetteville Wheelmen 02:06:16
23 David Judah 02:06:16
24 Dj Lee South West Cycling Club Racing 02:06:19
25 Anthony Shank 02:06:22
26 Patrick Branagan 02:07:38
27 Aden Priest Fayetteville Wheelman 02:10:41
28 Corey Hatfield Food 1st Fitness 02:10:43
29 Christian Skinner 02:10:43
30 Charles Williamson Johnny Sprockets Cycling 02:16:04
31 Danean Sonnier Fort Roots Cycling 02:17:07
32 Jeremy Duffle 02:18:18
33 Scott Hencye Springfield Brewing Company/Bicycle 02:19:33
34 Jon Coursey Team Sarco 02:24:41
DNF Colby O Vite Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sergey Lagutin Team Type 1 Foundation 02:48:43
2 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing p/b Blur Cycleworks 03:20:07
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Schlake BMC/Walmart Racing 01:58:34
2 Jason Alvarado Wheelhouse-Coaching 01:58:34
3 Andrew Miller PROthirteen 02:00:13
4 James Freeman Lyniate/Bike Mart 02:03:14
5 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Racing 02:03:14 Teammate Win: Dustin Schlake
6 Jason Blackketter BMC/Walmart/ACEC 02:03:14
7 Lanny Dunham Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 02:03:21
8 Steven Isaacs SENTIR Racing 02:03:24
9 Louis Stiffelman Velo Force Racing 02:03:32
10 Patrick Dougherty Elevate racing 02:07:46
11 Gary Calton Blue River Bicycle Club 02:07:46
12 Gerry Douglas PACC Racing 02:07:46
13 Stanley Haynes Bicycle Shack Racing 02:07:46
14 Carl Owens Fayetteville wheelmen 02:07:49
15 Tony Burnett Spa City Cycling 02:08:14
DNF Justin Heinecke meat train/sentir
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sidney Andrew Blackswift Cycleton 02:51:54
2 Ariel Wyant Logistics 03:04:02
3 Karyn Stern 03:04:06
4 Abby Biedenbach DNA Racing 03:10:27
5 Amy Gammelgard Logistics 03:10:27
6 Katherine Lin Alliance St. Louis 03:14:29
7 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing 03:14:29
8 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club 03:29:13
9 Anastasia Yanchilina Alliance St. Louis 03:29:13
10 Amber smolik Shama cycles Roxo Racing 03:46:41
11 Leah Dematta Rockwell Rise Above 03:58:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Sheridan 02:14:58
2 Alex Whittington Bailey Construction 02:14:58
3 Lisa Muskrat BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 02:14:58
4 Alexandra Cote 02:19:00
5 Natalia Amancio 901 Racing 02:25:02
6 Claire Alexander 901 racing 02:29:35
7 Calla Anderson Team LaS'port 02:35:25
8 Hadley Neil Quantum Racing Development 02:35:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2