Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • Jun 14 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Overcast, 73 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
2 Grant Matthews La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Noah Petersen BAM Juniors
4 Zachary Baker Get Fit Families
5 Dylan Lukas
6 Sam Hersick Get Fit Families Triathlon - GFF
7 Cole Bolton Project West Oakland
8 Ben Capozzi Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Zachary Baker
9 Dirk Schild
10 Brett Seich
13 Owen Schessler
14 Zach Leachman
15 Luis Hermoso
16 Christopher Lewis
17 Tyler Funk
18 Tim Frank
19 Brandon Szuch
DNF Colin Mihalak Project West Oakland
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
11 Joseph Harmanos Get Fit Families
12 Sam West Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Joseph Harmanos
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412
2 Dan Greene East End Cycling
3 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 John Heffner TEAM GPOA
5 Jason Zimmerman UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
6 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
7 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
8 Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
9 Shawn Litster Project 412 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Koontz
10 Raymond Russell Sette Nove
11 Aaron Bovalino Margie Bars/Jmac Cycling
12 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
13 Matt Humeston UPMC Pro Bike + Run Teammate Top 5: Jason Zimmerman
14 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
15 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
16 Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
17 Nate Gallaher UPMC Pro Bike + Run Teammate Top 5: Jason Zimmerman
18 Bryan Routledge Sette Nove
19 Timothy Daigle Rivet 5 Racing
DNF Chris Helbling east end cycling club
DNF Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
DNF Mark Nicoll Them GPOA
DNF Aaron Shelmire TEAM GPOA Teammate Top 5: John Heffner
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Kelly Collier La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Cheyenne Noble
3 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Cheyenne Noble
4 Dylan Kirchner Get Fit Families
5 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
6 Anna-lena Kempen La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Cheyenne Noble
7 Sydney Perry Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
8 Shequaya Bailey La Prima Epresso Co. Racing & The B
9 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
10 Teagan Yurocko Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
11 Alexandra Gongas Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
12 Alaina Hicks Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
13 Jenna Latour-nichols STKD Racing
14 Alyssa Urling Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
15 Julia Zalenski Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
16 Abby Kreber Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
17 Drew Kirchner Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
18 Kira Prentice Violet Crown
19 Fallon Bright Bam
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10