Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • May 31 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Clear, 87 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Van stekelenborg Project West Oakland
2 Zachary Baker Get Fit Families
3 Dirk Schild
4 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
5 Luis Hermoso
6 Evan Addison Project West Oakland Teammate Win: Alex Van stekelenborg
7 Ben Capozzi Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Zachary Baker
8 Brett Seich
9 Cole Bolton Project West Oakland Teammate Win: Alex Van stekelenborg
10 Chris Carnahan
11 Christopher Soufleris
12 Tyler Rollins Project West Oakland Teammate Win: Alex Van stekelenborg
13 Colin Mihalak Project West Oakland Teammate Win: Alex Van stekelenborg
14 Christopher Lewis
15 Tyler Funk
16 Brandon Szuch Get fit families Teammate Top 5: Zachary Baker
17 Tim Frank
18 Cody Jones
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
2 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
4 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412
5 Matt Humeston UPMC Pro Bike + Run
6 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
7 Dan Greene East End Cycling
8 Jason Zimmerman UPMC/Pro Bike & Run Teammate Top 5: Matt Humeston
9 Aaron Shelmire TEAM GPOA
10 Patricia Buerkle Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling Teammate Win: John Minturn
11 John Heffner TEAM GPOA
12 Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
13 Raymond Russell Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
14 Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run Teammate Top 5: Matt Humeston
15 Aaron Bovalino Margie Bars/Jmac Cycling
16 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
17 Nate Gallaher UPMC Pro Bike + Run Teammate Top 5: Matt Humeston
18 Shequaya Bailey La Prima Epresso Co. Racing & The B
19 Rachel Weaver JMac Cycling p/b Margie Bars
20 Andrew Hilling UPMC Pro Bike Run Teammate Top 5: Matt Humeston
21 Bryan Routledge Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
DNF Chris Carnahan
DNF Michael Cline me
DNF Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run Teammate Top 5: Matt Humeston
DNF Edward Krall Team GPOA
DNF Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Collier La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Dylan Kirchner Get Fit Families
3 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
4 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Kelly Collier
5 Anna-lena Kempen La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Kelly Collier
6 Alexandra Gongas Get Fit Families
7 Alyssa Urling Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
8 Teagan Yurocko
9 Sydney Perry Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
10 Bonnie Gilbery
11 Fallon Bright BAM
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6