Log In
Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 1 • May 19 2022 • Fayetteville, AR
Mostly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 17 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Clarke Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 04:37:47
Off The Front
2 Noah Granigan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 04:38:21
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jonathan Clarke
3 Tyler Stites Project Echelon Cycling 04:38:21
Off The Front
4 Sergio Luis henao montoya Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE 04:38:21
Off The Front
5 Scott Mcgill Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 04:38:37
1
Teammate Win: Jonathan Clarke
6 Juan Arango Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE 04:38:37
2
7 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing 04:38:37
3
8 Brendan Rhim Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 04:38:37
4
Teammate Win: Jonathan Clarke
9 William Hardin Project Echelon Cycling 04:38:37
5
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
10 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Cycling 04:38:37
6
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
11 Matteo Dal-cin TORONTO HUSTLE 04:38:37
7
12 Michael Foley TORONTO HUSTLE 04:38:37
8
13 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 04:38:37
9
14 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 04:38:37
10
Teammate Win: Jonathan Clarke
15 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 04:38:37
11
16 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 04:38:37
12
17 Ethan Sittlington TORONTO HUSTLE 04:38:37
13
18 Tanner Ward Best Buddies Racing 04:38:37
14
19 Edward Walsh TORONTO HUSTLE 04:38:37
15
20 Jonathan Brown Miami Blazers 04:38:37
16
21 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 04:38:43 Teammate Win: Jonathan Clarke
22 Clever Martinez Miami Blazers 04:38:51
23 Torbjorn Andre roed Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 04:38:51
24 Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria Best Buddies Racing 04:39:22
1
25 Evan Bausbacher Ride Bike Bro 04:39:22
2
26 Patton Sims Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 04:39:22
3
27 Nicolas Cote Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 04:39:22
4
28 Christopher Hardee jr. Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 04:39:22
5
29 Kaler Marshall Expeditors 04:39:22
6
30 Clement Maertens Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 04:39:22
7
31 George Brian jackson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 04:39:24
8
32 Isaac Bryant Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 04:39:24
9
33 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 04:39:24
10
34 Dillon Geary First Internet Bank Cycling 04:39:24
11
35 Eder Frayre moctezuma L39ION of Los Angeles 04:39:24
12
36 David Dube TORONTO HUSTLE 04:39:24
13
37 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing 04:39:24
14
38 Josh Burnett MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 04:39:24
15
39 Jordan Cheyne Project Echelon Cycling 04:39:24
16
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
40 Freddy Ovett L39ION of Los Angeles 04:39:24
17
41 Robert Sierra Best Buddies Racing 04:39:24
18
42 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing 04:39:24
19
43 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles 04:41:25
44 Alexander White CS Velo Racing 04:41:41
45 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Cycling 04:41:41 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
46 Preston Glace Ride Bike Bro 04:43:06
47 Greg Talpey Expeditors 04:43:46
48 Daniel Kalichman TORONTO HUSTLE 04:43:46
49 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Cycling 04:43:50
1
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
50 Jaime Castaneda Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE 04:43:50
2
Teammate Top 5: Sergio Luis henao montoya
51 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 04:43:50
3
52 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 04:43:50
4
53 Tyler Magner L39ION of Los Angeles 04:43:50
5
54 Thomas Nadeau Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 04:43:50
6
55 Philippe Jacob Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 04:43:50
7
56 ? Alexander L39ION of Los Angeles 04:43:50
8
57 Robbe Ceurens Team Novo Nordisk Development 04:43:50
9
58 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Cycling 04:48:00 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
59 Sam Morris Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 04:48:40
60 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 04:48:40
61 Caleb Langley First Internet Bank Cycling 04:48:41
62 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 04:48:41
63 Frederick Junge Ride Bike Bro 04:49:27
64 Augusto Sanchez beriguete Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE 04:50:21 Teammate Top 5: Sergio Luis henao montoya
65 Bryan Steve gomez pe Best Buddies Racing 04:51:37
66 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 04:55:05
67 Jeremy Obrand TORONTO HUSTLE 04:55:05
68 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 04:55:05
69 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 04:55:05
70 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 04:55:05
71 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 04:55:05 Teammate Win: Jonathan Clarke
72 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 04:55:05
73 Ethan Moyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 04:55:05
74 Lewis Whiley Expeditors 04:55:05
75 Peter Behm Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 04:55:05
76 Nigel De sota Team Novo Nordisk Development 04:55:05
77 Samuel Ritchie MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 04:55:05
78 Cristian Rios rojas Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE 04:55:05 Teammate Top 5: Sergio Luis henao montoya
79 Nicholas Baird Ride Bike Bro 04:55:05
80 Luke Mcdermott MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 04:55:05
81 Stephen Pimentel Ride Bike Bro 04:55:05
82 Roberto Rai munoz MANI ZABALA-JAGAFA 04:55:05
83 Nathan Smith Team Novo Nordisk Development 04:55:05
84 Jose Santoyo gonzalez MANI ZABALA-JAGAFA 04:55:05
85 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 04:55:05
86 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 04:55:05
87 Frank Travieso Miami Blazers 04:55:05
88 Keelan Ontiveros Expeditors 04:55:05
89 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 04:55:05
90 Conor White CS Velo Racing 04:59:29
91 Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 05:02:16
92 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 05:03:04
93 Louis Evans Team Novo Nordisk Development 05:03:04
94 Kobe Godts Team Novo Nordisk Development 05:06:08
95 Erik Hammerquist Expeditors 05:06:08
96 Angel Munoz Miami Blazers 05:07:24
97 Jose Alfredo aguirre MANI ZABALA-JAGAFA 05:09:08
98 Enrique Javier serrato MANI ZABALA-JAGAFA 05:09:08
99 Grant Simonds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 05:09:56
100 Hasani Hennis Miami Blazers 05:12:02
101 Ezkiel Ouellet Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 05:12:02
102 Joshua Kelly Miami Blazers 05:12:02
103 Emmett Culp Expeditors 05:12:02
104 Ignacio Sarabia MANI ZABALA-JAGAFA 05:15:31
105 Jonatan Ogando Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE 05:15:31 Teammate Top 5: Sergio Luis henao montoya
106 Cesar Marte Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE 05:15:31 Teammate Top 5: Sergio Luis henao montoya
107 Ricardo Gutierrez MANI ZABALA-JAGAFA 05:15:31
108 John Purvis First Internet Bank Cycling 05:16:27
DNP Quintin Chiapperino Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 05:21:25
DNP Loic Olivier Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 05:22:28
DNP Raphael Auclair Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 05:27:27
DNF Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo
DNF Josh Rinderknecht Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo
DNF Thomas Terblanche Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo
DNF Charles Antoine forest leblanc Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve
DNF Ian Williams Expeditors
DNF John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF Amir Danel Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
DNF Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
DNF Federico Antonio arreola MANI ZABALA-JAGAFA
Finishers: Cat 1: 57   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 55  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles 02:57:25
1
2 Rylee Mcmullen InstaFund Racing 02:57:25
2
3 Shayna Powless L39ION of Los Angeles 02:57:25
3
Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
4 Lauren Stephens EF Education TIBCO SVB 02:57:25
4
5 Emma Langley EF Education TIBCO SVB 02:57:25
5
6 Diana Penuela martinez DNA Pro Cycling Team 02:57:25
6
7 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA Pro Cycling Team 02:57:25
7
8 Erica Clevenger DNA Pro Cycling Team 02:57:25
8
9 Heidi Franz InstaFund Racing 02:57:25
9
Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
10 Ngaire Barraclough The Cyclery Racing 02:57:25
10
11 Jacqueline Larouche 3T / Q+M Team 02:57:25
11
12 Alexis Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles 02:57:25
12
Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
13 Clara Honsinger EF Education TIBCO SVB 02:57:25
13
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
14 Emily Marcolini 3T / Q+M Team 02:57:25
14
15 Yael Klein The Cyclery Racing 02:57:25
15
16 Emily Newsom EF Education TIBCO SVB 02:57:25
16
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
17 Brenna Pauly Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes 02:57:25
17
18 Anet Barrera esparza DNA Pro Cycling Team 02:57:25
18
19 Austin Killips ATX Wolfpack 02:57:25
19
20 Maddy Ward InstaFund Racing 02:57:25
20
Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
21 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling Team 02:57:25
21
22 Isabella Bertold InstaFund Racing 02:57:25
22
Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
23 Sara Poidevin EF Education TIBCO SVB 02:57:25
23
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
24 Celine Oberholzer Roxo Racing 03:04:22
1
25 Allison Mrugal Cardinal-Classic Cycling 03:04:22
2
26 Camille Primeau Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 03:04:22
3
27 Florence Howden Cardinal-Classic Cycling 03:04:22
4
28 Sommers Creed Roxo Racing 03:04:22
5
29 Florence Chardon Fount Cycling Guild 03:04:22
6
30 Olivia G cummins LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 03:04:22
7
31 Coralie Levesque Robson Forensic pb Extra Sweet 03:04:22
8
32 Mallory Macrostie 3T / Q+M Team 03:04:22
9
33 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack 03:04:22
10
34 Mitca Betsabee salomon valenzuela Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 03:04:22
11
35 Emily Gass Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 03:04:22
12
36 Marjie Bemis Roxo Racing 03:04:22
13
37 Leah Thorvilson 3T / Q+M Team 03:04:22
14
38 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 03:04:22
15
39 Kira Payer DNA Pro Cycling Team 03:04:22
16
40 Doris Schweizer InstaFund Racing 03:04:22
17
Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
41 Rachel Jordan 3T / Q+M Team 03:04:22
18
42 Stefanie Sydlik 3T / Q+M Team 03:04:22
19
43 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack 03:08:28
1
44 Lilly Ujfalusi Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes 03:08:28
2
45 Romina Hinojosa ATX Wolfpack 03:08:28
3
46 Maeghan Easler ATX Wolfpack 03:08:28
47 Hannah Dalsing Roxo Racing 03:08:28
48 Emma Delisle Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 03:08:28
49 Victoria Dupont Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 03:08:28
50 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 03:08:28
51 Morgan Stern Cardinal-Classic Cycling 03:08:28
52 Staci Mccudden Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 03:08:28
53 Claire Windsor LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 03:08:28
54 Annie Scott The Cyclery Racing 03:08:28
55 Sara Rains Cardinal-Classic Cycling 03:08:28
56 Nadia Gontova Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes 03:08:28
57 Jennifer Wheeler Fount Cycling Guild 03:08:36
58 Zoe Ta-perez LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 03:08:36
59 Loren Morgan Robson Forensic pb Extra Sweet 03:08:36
60 Haley Smith Fount Cycling Guild 03:09:01
61 Elizabeth Gin Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 03:14:01
62 Iris Gabelier Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 03:14:01
63 Jane Tullis Robson Forensic pb Extra Sweet 03:14:06
64 Samantha Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles 03:14:06 Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
65 Hannah Allen Fount Cycling Guild 03:14:06
66 Aubrey Drummond LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 03:14:06
67 Caitlin Lovelace Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 03:14:23
68 Jaime Larmer Roxo Racing 03:14:23
69 Helena Coney InstaFund Racing 03:14:25 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
70 Valentina Chacin Robson Forensic pb Extra Sweet 03:14:25
71 Julyn Aguila L39ION of Los Angeles 03:14:25 Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
72 Amanda Smith Robson Forensic pb Extra Sweet 03:19:32
DNP Merrill Thierman Cardinal-Classic Cycling 03:30:26
73 Holly Henry InstaFund Racing 03:21:18 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
DNP Katy Sorrell Cardinal-Classic Cycling 03:30:25
DNP Noemie Fortin Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 03:29:42
DNP Karle Pittsinger Fount Cycling Guild 03:35:56
DNP Holly Simonson Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes 03:30:27
DNP Michelle Henry Roxo Racing 03:30:25
DNP Whitney Surgenor The Cyclery Racing 03:30:36
DNP Caileigh Filmer The Cyclery Racing 03:30:36
DNF Jazmine Lavergne Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve
DNF Lily Plante Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve
DNF Cassidy Hickey LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Sarah Van dam Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes
DNF Isla Walker Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes
DNF Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic pb Extra Sweet
DNF Sanna Younger Roxo Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 36