Log In
Verona Criterium p/b Brazen Dropouts • Jul 10 2022 • Verona, WI
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Vivian
1
2 Tozer Jones Gryphon Velo Racing
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
1
2 Matthew Bruss Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
2
Teammate Win: Josh Fangman
3 Micah Moran 801 W. Madison
3
4 Eric Allen
4
5 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
5
6 Eric Staats Brazen Dropouts
6
Teammate Win: Josh Fangman
7 Christopher chris Kinonen Brazen Dropouts
7
Teammate Win: Josh Fangman
8 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
8
9 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
9
Teammate Win: Josh Fangman
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Messer Team Wheel & Sprocket
1
2 Jake Spaude Hollander Benelux Racing
2
3 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling
3
4 Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling
4
5 Alex Bedinghaus Trek Midwest Team
5
6 Joey Godiska Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
6
7 Jared Leppert
7
8 Nick Glasenapp Serpentijn Art and Athletics
8
9 Sean Topel
9
10 Trevor Akers
10
11 Alexander Mutter
11
12 Eric Allen
12
13 Anthony Hoak
13
14 Andy Domoto
14
15 Mikko Sayre
15
16 Nicholas Sekas
16
17 David Bulgerin
17
18 Kenny Peterson Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
18
DNF Shayne Santi
19
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Nelson Team Extreme
1
2 Ryan Jones Gryphon Velo Racing
2
3 David Weinstein
3
4 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
4
5 Aaron Hagar
5
6 Brian Bierman
6
7 Jeff Gau Gryphon Velo Racing
7
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Jones
8 Trent Simon Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
8
Teammate Top 5: Craig Billings
9 Anthony Seibel Brazen Dropouts
9
Teammate Top 5: Craig Billings
10 Kayne Neigherbauer Revolution Cycles Club
10
11 Luke Mutter
11
12 Shayne Santi
12
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Hoak
1
2 Trevor Akers
2
3 Brian Bierman
3
4 David Weinstein
4
5 Andy Domoto
5
6 Sean Topel
6
7 Mike Mcleish Brazen Dropouts
7
8 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport Cycling
8
9 Aaron Hagar
9
10 Brandon Czekay
10
11 Bill Martin
11
12 Anthony Seibel Brazen Dropouts
12
13 Edward Frame
13
14 Shayne Santi
14
15 Spencer Melgreen
15
16 Kayne Neigherbauer Revolution Cycles Club
16
17 Ryan November
17
18 Alexander Mutter
18
DNF Matheu Girouard
19
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keegan Mccluskey
1
2 Andres Martin
2
3 Mike Mcleish Brazen Dropouts
3
4 Ryan November
4
5 Isaiah Rabata
5
6 Brandon Czekay
6
7 Raphael Allen
7
8 Bill Martin
8
9 Patrick Cuniffe
9
10 Jeff Anders
10
11 Luis Zugasti
11
12 Andrew Adams Brazen Dropouts
12
Teammate Top 5: Mike Mcleish
13 Lukas Reischl RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
13
14 Alec Sheperd
14
15 Edward Frame
15
16 Spencer Melgreen
16
17 Nicholas Platt Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
17
Teammate Top 5: Mike Mcleish
18 Timothy Mikulski
18
19 Thomas Godiska
19
20 Jeffrey Kraus Brazen Dropouts
20
Teammate Top 5: Mike Mcleish
21 Ben Udell
21
22 Trevor Ross
22
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justine Spore National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
1
2 Jenny Lucke Stem Ciders Racing
2
3 Chloe Yoder Kenosha Velosport
3
4 Jenna Mehre Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
4
5 Anne Schwarzwalder Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5
6 Katie Krauska Femme Forty Racing
6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsa Oestreich
1
2 Monica Delgado
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justine Spore National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
1
2 Claire Kudlata
2
3 Jenna Mehre Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
3
4 Sarah Mount
4
5 Brynne Deneen Femme Forty Racing
5
6 Katie Krauska Femme Forty Racing
6
7 Sofia Nehring firmino
7
8 Eifert Mccaleb
8
9 Cathleen Mccluskey
9
10 Lynsey Kimmins Femme Forty Racing
10
Teammate Top 5: Brynne Deneen
11 Amber Krueger
11
12 Mimi Fagan
12
13 Andrea Shell
13
14 Kristin Zarr Femme Forty Racing
14
Teammate Top 5: Brynne Deneen
15 Kendra Gallo
15
16 Mckinzie Myszka Femme Forty Racing
16
Teammate Top 5: Brynne Deneen
17 Raquet Kelly Femme Forty Racing
17
Teammate Top 5: Brynne Deneen
18 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport Cycling
18
19 Kristin Jokela
19
20 Keely Campbell
20
21 Racqi Adams
21
22 Zain Abhari
22
23 Hillary Holman
23
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 16