Log In
Madeira Criterium • Jun 24 2022 • Madeira, OH
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Sherman Mariner Cycling
2 Stefan Kadar ETP Cycling
5 Knight Eric Mariner
7 Jason Karew Ohio Velo / Mariner Cycling
12 Melvin Pickard 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Mark Hill
4 Joe Skrocki
6 Polo Fernandez
8 Bruce Rivera
9 James Halpin
10 Daniel Lach
11 Robert Brnilovich
13 Mark Damschroder
14 O'brien Forbes
15 Paul Neff
16 Patrick Bendel
17 Steve Fine
18 David Savage
DNF Jefferey Mclane
DNF Mike Hillyard
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Beaumont
2 Adam Goodale
3 Mitchell Clinkenbeard
4 Justin Rice
5 Sokha Bun
6 Patrick Williams
7 Michael Emerson
8 Lawrence Lauderman iii
9 Christopher Rivera
10 Brandon Grant
11 Chase Harker
12 Rem Yoder
13 Edward Wimmer
14 Alex Schultz
15 Neal Schmitt
16 Grant Crispin
17 Melvin Pickard
DNF Mitchell Duke
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mcguire Wolfe
2 Jim Whaley
3 Patrick Williams
4 Chris Minor
5 Grant Crispin
6 Andrew Gebuhr
7 Gil Ramirez
8 Neal Schmitt
9 Mark Gilmore
10 Maxwell Backlund
11 Michael Buckner
12 Zach Barker
13 Todd Robenson
14 Shawn Bullock
15 Greg Dartt
16 Randy Liu
17 Scott Billman
18 John Hardisky
19 Pete Hitzeman
20 Luke Blom
DNF Francisco Torres
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kein Denzler
2 Michael Pincus
3 Gavin Goode
4 Frederick Junge
5 Zack Schneider ETP Cycling
6 Brandon Goodwin
7 Trey Shepard
8 James Kraus
9 Bole Matt
10 Derek Van hoose
11 Aaron Banks
12 Christopher O'brien
13 Luke Manning
14 Luke Chronister
15 Chris Anderson
16 John Woods
17 Jacob Henningsen
18 Bradley Morgan
19 Jason Maier
20 Daniel Tokarczyk
21 Patrick Breen
22 Nick Reader
DNF Stefan Kadar
DNF Nathan Kenney
DNF Chasen Madsen
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
9 Danielle Knobloch
14 Katie Carr
15 Katelyn Aguayo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Dukeman
2 Erika Wilson
3 Jess Hamilton
4 Minori Minagawa
5 Sierra Siebenlist
6 Rosie Levy
7 Mikaela Toloday
8 Sara Yancovitz
10 Alicja Stoppel
11 Grace Bennett
12 Natalie Skwarcan
13 Brooke Hannon
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1