Log In
Georgia State Games Cycling Championships - Crit • Jul 10 2022 • White, GA
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 79 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Dejarnette 0:57:47.1
1
2 Joe Nau 0:57:48.8
2
3 Jon Brock 0:57:49.1
3
4 Nicholas Linto 0:57:51.3
4
5 Justin Strother 0:57:53.8
5
6 Jordan Foster 0:57:55.2
6
7 Chants Davidson 0:57:56.4
7
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ageu Costa 0:45:57
1
2 Taylor Bosch 0:45:57.3
2
3 Matt Waken 0:45:57.5
3
4 Tyler Pruett 0:45:57.7
4
5 Vaughn Godet MACC Racing 0:45:57.8
5
6 James Noori 0:45:57.8
6
7 Steve Dockerill 0:45:58.2
7
8 Lucas Moyer 0:45:58.5
8
9 Michael Lechner MACC Racing 0:45:58.7
9
Teammate Top 5: Vaughn Godet
10 Ryan Fish 0:45:59.2
10
11 Matthew Crabbe 0:45:59.6
11
12 Ben Milcarek 0:45:59.6
12
13 Seth Wimberly 0:45:59.6
13
14 Jack Walton 0:45:59.7
14
16 Alfonso Rigg 0:46:00.2
16
17 Rebecca Lang 0:46:00.5
17
18 Jason Taylor 0:46:01.6
18
19 Eric Cramer 0:46:04.4
20 Chaz Dachenhaus MACC Racing 0:46:18.1 Teammate Top 5: Vaughn Godet
21 Devin Harper 0:46:25.1
22 Jim Powell 0:46:27.1
23 Giovanni Rojas 0:46:40.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Hoffman 0:34:10.2
2 Christian Hofstra 0:34:10.4
3 Joshua Walker 0:34:13.4
4 Michael Deane 0:34:15.2
5 Donovan Clarke 0:34:22.5
6 Shayeon Hawkins 0:34:22.7
7 Branden Nguyen MACC Racing 0:34:27.5
8 Jerome Temple 0:34:27.5
9 Mark Christian 0:34:28.6
10 Stephen Baxter 0:34:28.8
11 James Goodnight 0:34:29
12 Eric Skelton 0:36:40
13 Michael Deane 0:46:00.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Eye 0:29:30.0
2 Christian Hofstra 0:29:45.8
3 Baden Rogan 0:30:06.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Crabbe 0:30:05.7
2 Devin Harper 0:30:08.0
3 Laurence Denney 0:31:23.3
4 Levi Hogan 0:32:44.4
5 Owen Crabbe 0:30:39.6
6 Mason Crabbe 0:31:43.1
7 Jackson Daughtry 0:31:50.8
8 Denney Pippa 0:31:10.5
9 Colin Paynter 0:31:23.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Anderson 0:48:09.0
Off The Front
2 Michael Zinkann 0:48:19.3
3 Ryan Collins 0:47:59.2
1
4 Jonathan Sierra 0:48:00.6
2
5 Daniel Holt 0:48:01.4
3
6 Mauricio Campos 0:48:01.7
4
7 Isaac Strickland 0:48:02.6
5
8 Mike Baumgartner 0:48:02.8
6
9 Alan Fischer 0:45:25.0
Off The Front
7
DNF Jerome Temple 0:28:39.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Knight 0:47:58.4
2 Emile Abraham 0:50:36.4
3 Tom Golden 0:47:59.9
4 James Jetton 0:48:00.2
5 Kevin Price 0:48:02.2
6 Ryan Pumpian 0:48:04.0
7 Tracy Honeycutt 0:48:15.3
8 Brad Harman 0:48:25.2
9 Chris Chotas 0:45:26.4
10 Tim Molyneaux 0:50:38.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Sullivan 0:50:42
2 Robert Mayerik 0:48:12.7
3 John Fillyaw 0:49:21.4
4 Marc Klokow 0:49:25.4
5 Michael Pavuk 0:49:37.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James G wenzel 0:48:08.1
1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jos Chalmers 0:57:45.5
Off The Front
2 Elliott Baring 0:57:46.0
Off The Front
3 Preston Eye 0:58:13.5
4 Wesley Elford 0:57:43.4
5 Jonathan Hauck 0:57:45.6
6 Tyrone Edwards 0:57:48.6
1
7 Michael Zinkann 0:57:49.6
2
8 Andrew Knight 0:57:50.9
3
9 Emile Abraham 0:57:53.8
4
10 Brendan Sullivan 0:57:55.6
5
11 Chris Chotas 0:57:58.0
6
12 Nicholas Van winkle 0:57:58.1
7
13 Willem Kaiser 0:58:04.1
14 Andrew Hodges 0:58:11.1
15 Isaac Strickland 0:57:52.9
16 Melissa Dorman 0:58:01.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelli Rogan 0:34:33.8
1
2 Stephanie Clark 0:34:34.2
2
3 Carla Bates 0:34:34.4
3
4 Iwona Martin 0:34:34.7
4
5 Hailey Nelson 0:34:35.4
5
6 Eufemia Cabrera-d'amour 0:34:36.0
6
7 Amalia Marcu 0:36:31.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren De crescenzo 0:34:24.2
2 Rebecca Lang 0:37:02.6
1
3 Chelsie Tan 0:34:34.7
2
4 Melissa Dorman 0:34:35.1
3
5 Christine Grant 0:34:35.6
4
6 Jennifer Lesser 0:34:36.2
5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2