Log In
Campeonato Nacional de Ruta 2022 • Jun 26 2022 • Peñuelas, PR
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 31 degrees C, wind 19 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Lemuel Ortiz alvarado angel EMANUEL IBARRY & 2NDBIKE 2:53:40
Off The Front
44:46.7 43:29.3 42:05.5 43:18.3
2 Victor Cartagena de jesus EMANUEL IBARRY & 2NDBIKE 2:53:40
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lemuel Ortiz alvarado angel
44:47.7 42:45.9 42:48.0 43:18.3
3 Leniel Chinea rodriguez alberto SCOTT - ADVANCED TEAM 2:57:46
Off The Front
44:46.2 43:30.3 43:17.0 46:12.0
4 Kevin Gonzalez martinez INDENPENDIENTE 2:58:05
1
44:46.9 43:31.2 43:16.8 46:29.6
5 Argenis Collazo oquendo DCN CYCLING TEAM 2:58:05
2
44:48.4 43:28.2 43:17.4 46:30.5
6 Jose Valiente rodriguez TREK PUERTO RICO RACING 2:58:05
3
44:45.9 43:32.3 43:16.2 46:31.0
7 O. Rosa garay melvin CUBI BIKES CYCLING TEAM 2:58:06
4
44:48.6 43:29.8 43:15.2 46:32.1
8 Hedluis Pagan santiago HYUNDAI SAN SEBASTIAN/CICLA 2:58:06
5
44:45.5 43:32.1 43:17.6 46:30.7
9 Sebastian Leon concepcion CDS/LPC 2:58:06
6
44:47.1 43:30.7 43:15.9 46:32.2
10 Fernando Roman garcia EMANUEL IBARRY & 2NDBIKE 2:58:48 Teammate Win: Lemuel Ortiz alvarado angel 44:48.8 43:27.5 43:18.3 47:13.5
11 Rivera Jan 2:59:57 44:47.9 43:28.9 43:17.8 48:21.9
12 Leon Jose 3:00:57 44:46.4 44:21.1 43:55.7 47:54.2
13 Alef Colon rodriguez HYUNDAI SAN SEBASTIAN/CICLA 3:01:54 44:35.8 43:41.6 43:58.0 49:38.6
14 Josue Rodriguez rodriguez GIANT / LIV RACING TEAM 3:04:52 44:44.9 44:21.8 45:09.1 50:36.5
15 Ruben Aponte otero DCN CYCLING TEAM 3:04:52 Teammate Top 5: Argenis Collazo oquendo 44:49.0 43:26.4 44:00.2 52:36.8
16 Isaias S�nchez ortiz GIANT / LIV RACING TEAM 3:09:17 44:46.1 44:19.4 46:38.0 53:33.3
17 Darren Colon lopez TEAM PURMTB INC 3:12:00 44:46.4 43:30.3 45:59.3 57:44.1
18 Kennethe Mendez soto CANNONDALE PR 3:12:06 45:05.9 44:46.3 51:02.5 51:11.2
19 Christian Del fresno lopez SACAPECHO 3:13:29 46:24.6 45:54.4 49:53.7 51:16.5
20 Angel Colon rodriguez INDENPENDIENTE 3:15:53 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Gonzalez martinez 46:39.3 45:39.8 50:37.9 52:56.0
21 Christian Lugo santos SACAPECHO 3:16:45 45:41.8 48:02.5 50:00.8 52:59.9
22 R. Estrada miranda kevin TREK PUERTO RICO RACING 3:19:14 46:32.0 47:12.6 50:24.7 55:04.8
23 Jose Vazquez zayas javier EMANUEL IBARRY & 2NDBIKE 3:19:33 Teammate Win: Lemuel Ortiz alvarado angel 45:06.5 48:38.3 50:24.7 55:23.0
24 Alvarado Jose 3:21:13 45:06.6 45:21.8 52:29.9 58:14.9
25 Omar Colon massa ON POINT CYCLING TEAM 3:26:01 46:40.0 49:55.5 52:29.8 56:55.2
26 John Aviles carro SACAPECHO 3:29:11 44:47.3 44:19.7 08:51.2 51:12.4
27 Jon Felix enriquez keene HYUNDAI SAN SEBASTIAN/CICLA 3:33:17 46:38.9 45:40.5 56:45.6 04:12.1
28 Alvaro Soltero ramirez de arellano TBD.BIKE 2:10:33
Off The Front
44:48.20 43:28.1 42:17.1
29 Ralph Montalvo rivera CENTRO ARARAT CYCLING TEAM 2:13:03
Off The Front
44:47.80 43:29.4 44:46.2
30 Josu� Morales lisojo CANNONDALE PR 2:30:52
Off The Front
44:49.49 44:17.8 01:44.7
31 Samuel Ramos portalatin DCN CYCLING TEAM 2:32:05
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Argenis Collazo oquendo
44:47.82 48:04.0 59:13.1
32 Rivera Fernando 2:37:59
Off The Front
47:41.07 54:42.1 55:35.4
33 Olvin Collazo melendez BUDDIES CYCLING 2:40:20
Off The Front
47:16.11 52:39.4 00:24.2
34 Angel Gonzalez ortega STS CYCLING TEAM 2:41:18
Off The Front
49:00.67 53:13.0 59:04.6
35 Gabriel De jesus soto HYUNDAI SAN SEBASTIAN/CICLA 1:28:16
Off The Front
44:45.27 43:30.4
36 Emmanuel Cruz martinez DCN CYCLING TEAM 1:29:07
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Argenis Collazo oquendo
44:44.87 44:21.7
37 J. Zayas ortiz hector CYCLE ROOM 1:29:08
Off The Front
45:06.90 44:01.2
38 Geovannie Robles sanchez CUBI BIKES CYCLING TEAM 1:29:52
Off The Front
45:05.54 44:46.4
39 Dennys Gonzalez ramos CANNONDALE PR 1:40:58
Off The Front
46:39.60 54:18.7
40 Emanuel Ayala acosta INDENPENDIENTE 2:58:14 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Gonzalez martinez 44:48.45 13:25.8
41 Torres Kevin jay 44:47.1
Off The Front
44:47.12
42 Waldy Ferrer sam TREK PUERTO RICO RACING 45:05.3
Off The Front
45:05.31
43 Jaime Velez garcia INDENPENDIENTE 45:42.4
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Gonzalez martinez
45:42.38
44 Obryan Rivera pinto CUBI BIKES CYCLING TEAM 48:18.5
Off The Front
48:18.49
45 Hermes De jesus aviles INDENPENDIENTE 50:28.4
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Gonzalez martinez
50:28.40
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Ivan Pagan rivera jorge ON POINT CYCLING TEAM 2:10:54 0:42:37 0:43:18 0:44:58
2 Edgardo Vazquez rosado STS CYCLING TEAM 2:10:55 0:42:36 0:43:18 0:45:00
3 Luis Gonzalez ortiz DCN CYCLING TEAM 2:10:55 0:42:37 0:43:19 0:44:58
4 Agustin Font oronoz HYUNDAI SAN SEBASTIAN/CICLA 2:11:48 0:42:37 0:43:19 0:45:52
5 Antonio Hernandez albelo DCN CYCLING TEAM 2:12:08 0:42:37 0:43:21 0:46:10
6 Roberto Alvarado torres ON POINT CYCLING TEAM 2:12:12 Teammate Win: Ivan Pagan rivera jorge 0:42:36 0:43:21 0:46:14
7 Roberto Rivera de leon INDENPENDIENTE 2:12:59 0:42:36 0:43:34 0:46:48
8 Xavier Tirado davila CDS/LPC 2:13:16 0:42:36 0:43:34 0:47:06
9 Jose Suero belen HYUNDAI SAN SEBASTIAN/CICLA 2:13:31 Teammate Top 5: Agustin Font oronoz 0:42:35 0:43:52 0:47:03
10 Carlos Pagan gonzalez DCN CYCLING TEAM 2:13:31 Teammate Top 5: Luis Gonzalez ortiz 0:42:23 0:44:04 0:47:03
11 Felix Santos rivera ON POINT CYCLING TEAM 2:13:36 Teammate Win: Ivan Pagan rivera jorge 0:43:10 0:43:17 0:47:07
12 Daniel Munoz santiago CANNONDALE PR 2:14:21 0:42:38 0:45:14 0:46:28
13 Ruben Borrero ducot HYUNDAI SAN SEBASTIAN/CICLA 2:14:21 Teammate Top 5: Agustin Font oronoz 0:42:37 0:43:32 0:48:11
14 Eudaldo Asencio rosario CYCLE ROOM 2:16:10 0:42:34 0:45:43 0:47:52
15 Omar Cuadrado santana INDENPENDIENTE 2:19:42 0:43:10 0:45:20 0:51:11
16 R Flores santiago mario DCN CYCLING TEAM 2:20:12 Teammate Top 5: Luis Gonzalez ortiz 0:42:35 0:43:35 0:54:02
17 Giovanni Gonz�lez rivera CANNONDALE PR 2:22:02 0:43:29 0:48:41 0:49:50
18 Delgado Roberto 2:22:02 0:44:31 0:47:59 0:49:32
19 Joel Caban carril CYCLE ROOM 2:24:45 0:43:10 0:48:16 0:53:18
20 Jaime D�vila marrero STS CYCLING TEAM 2:27:00 Teammate Top 5: Edgardo Vazquez rosado 0:48:02 0:48:36 0:50:20
21 Guillermo Rivera martinez jose KAMINO NUEVO CYCLING TEAM 2:27:00 0:46:06 0:49:25 0:51:29
22 Juan Nieves STS CYCLING TEAM 2:29:19 Teammate Top 5: Edgardo Vazquez rosado 0:42:49 0:54:57 0:51:31
23 Helson Hernandez vargas SCOTT - ADVANCED TEAM 2:30:36 0:45:12 0:51:36 0:53:48
24 Roberto Colon calero CCG/BAYAM�N CYCLING TEAM 2:31:58 0:45:27 0:49:00 0:57:30
25 Ricardo Almeyda ortiz STS CYCLING TEAM 2:36:14 Teammate Top 5: Edgardo Vazquez rosado 0:48:24 0:51:29 0:56:20
26 Javier Fabre santiago jose CENTRO ARARAT CYCLING TEAM 2:37:27 0:48:59 0:53:08 0:55:18
27 Rodriguez Daniel 2:42:45 0:46:38 0:54:14 1:01:52
28 Angel Pe�a de leon miguel STS CYCLING TEAM 1:25:56 Teammate Top 5: Edgardo Vazquez rosado 00:42:36 0:43:20
29 Wilson Toro bonilla ON POINT CYCLING TEAM 1:30:37 Teammate Win: Ivan Pagan rivera jorge 00:42:37 0:47:59
30 Ewin G�mez garc CUBI BIKES CYCLING TEAM 1:33:16 00:42:37 0:50:39
31 Jonathan Lugo santos SACAPECHO 1:34:35 00:45:11 0:49:23
32 Husaff Reyes alicea HYUNDAI SAN SEBASTIAN/CICLA 0:42:23 Teammate Top 5: Agustin Font oronoz 00:42:23
33 Christian Ruiz ferrer HYUNDAI SAN SEBASTIAN/CICLA 0:42:24 Teammate Top 5: Agustin Font oronoz 00:42:24
34 Jaime Milan GIGANTES/ARTEMIS 0:42:36 00:42:36
35 Javier Cordero lassalle HYUNDAI SAN SEBASTIAN/CICLA 0:44:30 Teammate Top 5: Agustin Font oronoz 00:44:30
36 Arnaldo Aponte ortiz ON POINT CYCLING TEAM 0:45:12 Teammate Win: Ivan Pagan rivera jorge 00:45:12
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Donelys Cari�o rivera STS CYCLING TEAM 2:22:08 0:44:31 0:47:40 0:49:56
2 Yunaika Leyva pena EMANUEL IBARRY & 2NDBIKE 2:24:51 0:45:27 0:48:31 0:50:52
3 Erialis Otero otero STS CYCLING TEAM 2:27:37 Teammate Win: Donelys Cari�o rivera 0:45:27 0:49:01 0:53:08
4 Suheily Rodriguez cruz CYCLE ROOM 2:34:48 0:47:02 0:52:58 0:54:47
5 Zoe Catala torres alexa SCOTT - ADVANCED TEAM 2:36:12 0:49:00 0:53:08 0:54:04
6 Bridalis Zea arriaga CANNONDALE PR 2:36:16 0:48:55 0:52:26 0:54:54
7 N Martinez ortiz karina SCOTT - ADVANCED TEAM 2:59:09 Teammate Top 5: Zoe Catala torres alexa 0:57:00 0:59:51 1:02:18
8 Lyanice Ortiz torres GEMS CYCLING GROUP BY �MPETU 3:03:09 0:57:49 1:02:18 1:03:01
9 Melanie Torres gonzalez GEMS CYCLING GROUP BY �MPETU 3:05:19 0:53:26 1:02:34 1:09:19
10 Ericka Anaya hern�ndez STS CYCLING TEAM 3:08:27 Teammate Win: Donelys Cari�o rivera 0:56:12 1:00:39 1:11:36
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Amyr Tirado nieves TREK PUERTO RICO RACING 1:28:01 0:43:42 0:44:18
2 Raul Velazquez vazquez DCN CYCLING TEAM 1:28:21 0:44:01 0:44:20
3 S Barriento del toro antonio CENTRO ARARAT CYCLING TEAM 1:28:22 0:44:00 0:44:21
4 Luciano Sanchez gonzalez BIKERS/ONE WEAR PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:28:22 0:43:59 0:44:22
5 Tomas Santiago reymundi DCN CYCLING TEAM 1:28:23 0:44:02 0:44:21
6 Carlos Torres figueroa STS CYCLING TEAM 1:28:23 0:44:02 0:44:21
7 Eduardo Colon pomales juan A TOPE CYCLING TEAM 1:28:26 0:44:01 0:44:24
8 David Freytes diaz SCOTT - ADVANCED TEAM 1:28:43 0:44:02 0:44:41
9 Carlos Marrero rivera TREK PUERTO RICO RACING 1:29:16 Teammate Win: Amyr Tirado nieves 0:44:00 0:45:16
10 Harold Serrano rivera A TOPE CYCLING TEAM 1:29:32 0:44:00 0:45:32
11 Fernando Zambrana toro CENTRO ARARAT CYCLING TEAM 1:29:33 Teammate Top 5: S Barriento del toro antonio 0:44:01 0:45:31
12 Jesus Amadeo maldonado HYUNDAI SAN SEBASTIAN/CICLA 1:29:33 0:44:05 0:45:28
13 Julio Sepulveda CENTRO ARARAT CYCLING TEAM 1:29:34 Teammate Top 5: S Barriento del toro antonio 0:44:00 0:45:33
14 Kemuel Soto orta GIGANTES/ARTEMIS 1:30:38 0:44:00 0:46:37
15 Edrick Anaya hernandez STS CYCLING TEAM 1:30:38 0:44:00 0:46:38
16 Leonardo Salgado gonzalez GIGANTES/ARTEMIS 1:30:38 0:44:00 0:46:38
17 Renie Rivas oyola INDENPENDIENTE 1:31:14 0:45:13 0:46:01
18 Antonio Camacho rodriguez CENTRO ARARAT CYCLING TEAM 1:31:17 Teammate Top 5: S Barriento del toro antonio 0:44:04 0:47:12
19 Raul Zayas colon jose ON POINT CYCLING TEAM 1:31:42 0:45:43 0:45:59
20 Amauri Santiago perez SCOTT - ADVANCED TEAM 1:31:46 0:45:13 0:46:33
21 Angel Delgado sepulveda juan TEAM PURMTB INC 1:31:49 0:45:13 0:46:35
22 Hector Bonilla berrocales CENTRO ARARAT CYCLING TEAM 1:32:26 Teammate Top 5: S Barriento del toro antonio 0:45:14 0:47:12
23 Yandel Rivera rivera UNITED CYCLING TEAM 1:33:00 0:44:00 0:48:59
24 Luis Rosado nunez victor INDENPENDIENTE 1:34:17 0:45:43 0:48:34
25 Jose Santiago alvarado CCG/BAYAM�N CYCLING TEAM 1:34:17 0:47:22 0:46:55
26 Walter Crespo reyes CENTRO ARARAT CYCLING TEAM 1:34:17 Teammate Top 5: S Barriento del toro antonio 0:45:42 0:48:34
27 Javier Valentin mergal NEXT LEVEL CYCLING TEAM 1:34:22 0:45:23 0:48:59
28 Henry Miranda miranda INDENPENDIENTE 1:34:22 0:47:13 0:47:09
29 Luis Pacheco perez jose A TOPE CYCLING TEAM 1:35:00 0:47:22 0:47:38
30 Arocho Luis 1:35:28 0:46:08 0:49:19
31 Hernan Santiago A TOPE CYCLING TEAM 1:35:40 0:46:09 0:49:31
32 Carlos Toledo vega ON POINT CYCLING TEAM 1:36:14 0:47:21 0:48:52
33 Roberto Gotay soto GIGANTES/ARTEMIS 1:37:00 0:47:01 0:49:59
34 Ivan Sanchez garcia UNITED CYCLING TEAM 1:38:47 0:46:12 0:52:34
35 Duhamyl Hern�ndez adorno UNITED CYCLING TEAM 1:40:43 0:47:12 0:53:31
36 Santiago Hernan 1:42:12 0:49:58 0:52:13
37 1:42:26 0:47:22 0:55:03
38 Raymund Nieves valentin GIGANTES/ARTEMIS 1:43:19 0:48:41 0:54:37
39 Carlos Gonzalez vazquez juan A TOPE CYCLING TEAM 1:43:23 0:49:01 0:54:21
40 Ramon Mora lopez CDT BIKE SHOP 2:04:51 1:01:32 1:03:19
41 Diego Tirado lopez CDS/LPC 0:45:47 00:45:47
42 Mario Lopez bernal SCOTT - ADVANCED TEAM 0:48:41 00:48:41
43 A. Oliveras rivera angel XTREME BURGER 3:14:58 03:14:58
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 42  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Jacques Bochet chevalier SCOTT - ADVANCED TEAM 1:32:11 0:46:00 0:46:11
2 Andr�s Vargas gigante joseph GIGANTES/ARTEMIS 1:37:40 0:48:12 0:49:27
3 Jorge Martinez suarez SACAPECHO 1:39:37 0:48:19 0:51:17
4 Edgardo Pizarro de leon STS CYCLING TEAM 1:40:14 0:49:51 0:50:23
5 Felix Ortiz melendez SCOTT - ADVANCED TEAM 1:42:45 Teammate Win: Jacques Bochet chevalier 0:49:21 0:53:23
6 Lorenzo Leon concepcion CDS/LPC 1:45:36 0:49:21 0:56:14
7 Iuliano Murati portalatin 00773 CARDIOHOUSE 1:48:05 0:50:25 0:57:39
8 Eddie Rodriguez morales KAMINO NUEVO CYCLING TEAM 1:48:50 0:51:25 0:57:25
9 Reinaldo Ruiz galarza INDENPENDIENTE 1:57:54 0:53:27 1:04:26
10 Oscar Torress valentin CODE 00784 CYCLING TEAM 1:58:40 0:55:26 1:03:14
11 Gilberto Santini rodriguez INDENPENDIENTE 2:05:05 0:57:05 1:08:00
12 Jose Espinosa mercado GIGANTES/ARTEMIS 2:16:49 Teammate Top 5: Andr�s Vargas gigante joseph 1:04:36 1:12:13
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Abner Gonzlez rivera MOVISTAR TEAM 3:22:07 41:35.7 39:29.6 39:47.9 40:43.0 40:30.6
2 Christopher Morales fontan STS CYCLING TEAM 3:22:09 41:36.6 39:29.5 39:47.3 40:43.4 40:32.6
3 Noel Reyes acevedo elvys EMANUEL IBARRY & 2NDBIKE 3:22:11 41:35.9 39:28.9 39:47.6 40:45.7 40:33.0
4 Georwill Perez roman TEAM PURMTB INC 3:22:13 41:36.7 39:27.9 39:48.2 40:42.9 40:37.9
5 Jonathan Marrero rivera EMANUEL IBARRY & 2NDBIKE 3:23:52 41:36.3 39:30.3 39:47.2 40:43.5 42:14.3
6 Luis Molina pagan INDENPENDIENTE 3:23:54 41:20.9 39:45.5 39:47.7 40:42.2 42:17.4
7 Brian Babilonia figueroa DCN CYCLING TEAM 3:23:59 41:37.0 39:28.0 39:47.9 40:44.2 42:21.7
8 Jacob Morales ortega TEAM PURMTB INC 3:26:41 Teammate Top 5: Georwill Perez roman 41:21.9 39:44.2 39:47.5 40:43.5 45:04.0
9 Julian Otero gonzalez STS CYCLING TEAM 3:35:06 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Morales fontan 41:21.1 39:45.5 40:26.6 46:07.1 47:25.9
10 Abel Rosado arroyo DCN CYCLING TEAM 3:00:05 41:35.91 41:29.5 47:07.6 49:52.2
11 Jose Velez bague BIKERS/ONE WEAR PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:03:42 41:36.85 42:08.3 48:38.0 51:18.5
12 Fernando Villa feliciano TREK PUERTO RICO RACING 3:03:42 41:36.57 42:57.1 47:49.9 51:18.4
13 Xavier Santana rodriguez STS CYCLING TEAM 2:01:33 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Morales fontan 41:21.54 39:44.2 40:27.7
14 Dixon Vargas rodriguez EMANUEL IBARRY & 2NDBIKE 1:21:06 Teammate Top 5: Noel Reyes acevedo elvys 41:20.98 39:44.5
15 Jose Fuentes colon KAMINO NUEVO CYCLING TEAM 1:26:08 41:36.85 44:31.3
16 A. Oliveras cruz miguel XTREME BURGER 3:27:59 46:13.67 41:45.4
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Thelma Rivera perez INDENPENDIENTE 1:37:41 0:48:11 0:49:29
2 Yadira Torres ruiz TEAM PURMTB INC 1:37:42 0:48:12 0:49:29
3 Aracelis Estrada resto EMANUEL IBARRY & 2NDBIKE 1:41:16 0:48:48 0:52:27
4 Edvia Castro martinez NEXT LEVEL CYCLING TEAM 1:41:22 0:48:37 0:52:45
5 Enid Morales mercado carmen CYCLE ROOM 1:42:21 0:49:46 0:52:34
6 Gabriela Lama curras SCOTT - ADVANCED TEAM 1:47:00 0:53:30 0:53:30
7 Rosely Mercado diaz TREK PUERTO RICO RACING 1:48:22 0:53:21 0:55:01
8 Torres Alexandra 1:48:24 0:51:54 0:56:29
9 Frances Oliver roman GEMS CYCLING GROUP BY �MPETU 1:48:47 0:53:23 0:55:23
10 Iliana Batista agosto STS CYCLING TEAM 1:48:50 0:53:24 0:55:25
11 Cassandra Surillo trautmann GEMS CYCLING GROUP BY �MPETU 1:50:09 0:53:23 0:56:45
12 Milianie Gonzalez colon PAPA'S CYCLING 1:55:31 0:55:27 1:00:04
13 Lee Vega mu�iz dayna GEMS CYCLING GROUP BY �MPETU 1:58:29 0:56:54 1:01:34
14 Aida Martis KAMINO NUEVO CYCLING TEAM 1:58:39 0:55:00 1:03:38
15 Lynnette Matos sosa INDENPENDIENTE 2:00:49 Teammate Win: Thelma Rivera perez 0:56:55 1:03:54
16 Collazo Miledis 2:01:16 0:53:25 1:07:51
17 Maria Vargas capriles SCOTT - ADVANCED TEAM 2:05:30 0:57:31 1:07:59
18 Pamela Rodriguez garcia TREK PUERTO RICO RACING 2:05:57 0:59:47 1:06:09
19 Laura Merced rodriguez GEMS CYCLING GROUP BY �MPETU 2:06:22 1:00:28 1:05:53
20 Milca Quirindongo centeno GEMS CYCLING GROUP BY �MPETU 2:11:44 1:01:25 1:10:19
21 C Witzke rojas maria GIGANTES/ARTEMIS 2:21:53 1:06:22 1:15:30
22 Vanessa Rivera trinidad STS CYCLING TEAM 1:02:23 01:02:23
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Javier Colon ortiz eric TREK PUERTO RICO RACING 1:28:16 0:43:54 0:44:21
2 Thomas Forester suarez STS CYCLING TEAM 1:28:52 0:43:54 0:44:57
3 Martinez Jonathan 1:32:33 0:45:44 0:46:48
4 Owen Cruz rivera BAZZECOLA CYCLING TEAM 1:33:54 0:45:44 0:48:09
5 Derek Camacho febo CATAPLA 1:34:59 0:47:11 0:47:47
6 Michael Concepcion santana UNITED CYCLING TEAM 1:36:35 0:46:51 0:49:44
7 Oscar Bonilla ramos CATAPLA 1:36:59 Teammate Top 5: Derek Camacho febo 0:46:47 0:50:12
8 Emanuel Fonseca trinidad A TOPE CYCLING TEAM 1:37:00 0:46:45 0:50:14
9 Orlando Ortiz perez BUDDIES CYCLING 1:40:45 0:47:44 0:53:01
10 Butler Gerald 1:41:13 0:50:40 0:50:32
11 Duvalier Hernandez tua NEXT LEVEL CYCLING TEAM 1:41:22 0:48:05 0:53:17
12 Wilfredo Gutierrez velez BAZZECOLA CYCLING TEAM 1:43:07 Teammate Top 5: Owen Cruz rivera 0:47:22 0:55:45
13 Jesus Re hernandez INDENPENDIENTE 1:44:13 0:49:14 0:54:58
14 Robert Flores perez NEXT LEVEL CYCLING TEAM 1:44:50 0:51:09 0:53:41
15 Cesar R�os mendez pablo INDENPENDIENTE 1:47:18 0:50:41 0:56:37
16 Jose Marrero aguila INDENPENDIENTE 1:48:05 0:46:45 1:01:20
17 Gonzalez Miguel 1:48:17 0:51:02 0:57:15
18 Jose "rivera martinez Novatos 2 +40:09.44 1:04:21 1:04:04
19 Flores Axel 0:45:45 00:45:45
20 Joel Figueroa maldonado UNITED CYCLING TEAM 0:45:45 00:45:45
21 Rayan Hernandez ramirez CATAPLA 0:47:47 Teammate Top 5: Derek Camacho febo 00:47:47
22 Jose Estremera lopez UNITED CYCLING TEAM 0:52:33 00:52:33
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Durant Kevin 1:37:14 0:47:28 0:49:46
2 Santigo Fernando 1:37:25 0:48:15 0:49:10
3 Joaquin Rivera cruz INDENPENDIENTE 1:38:52 0:48:12 0:50:39
4 Abinader Jose 1:59:14 0:50:25 1:08:49
5 Ayala Juan carlos 2:15:41 1:00:28 1:15:12