Log In
Orbital Crit Series • Jul 10 2022 • Xenia, OH
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Worley
2 Andrew Holder
3 Claire Thonnerieux
4 Sam Felix
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Barrett 11elevenCycling
2 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice
3 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
4 Nick Reader Al Dente Cycling
5 Justin Kellermeier K&G Bike Center
6 Nathan Kenney Ohio State Cycling
7 Viktor Giordano Ohio State Cycling
8 Marc Jurewicz Zephyr Wheel Sports Teammate Top 5: Robert Messmer
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
2 Nick Reader Al Dente Cycling
3 Viktor Giordano Ohio State Cycling
4 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
5 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team
6 Nathan Kenney Ohio State Cycling
7 David Seward Kryki Sports / Zevenbergen
8 Joshua Bozue 0
9 Chip Dobson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
10 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
11 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels
12 R. Scott weber Queen City Wheels
13 Aaron Belvo Ghisallo Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mark Damschroder
14 Tim Smith Ghisallo
15 Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
16 M. Shayne dillinger Ghisallo Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mark Damschroder
17 Alex Schultz ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
18 Dale Eads ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
19 Joel Holder Orbital Racing
20 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
DNF Sokha Bun Healthy and happy racing
DNF Jason Mcelwee
DNF David Savage ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
DNF Jake Bonfield Al Dente Cycling Teammate Top 5: Nick Reader
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Vita Velo Roussillon
2 Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
3 Tim Smith Ghisallo
4 Sean Martin Fort Wayne Outfitters
5 Joe Bowen
6 Aaron Belvo Ghisallo Cycling Team
7 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
8 Jake Bonfield Al Dente Cycling
9 John Hardisky Ride4IBD
10 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels
11 Benjamin Quinttus
12 R. Scott weber Queen City Wheels
13 Alex Schultz ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Todd Robenson
14 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
15 David Savage ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Todd Robenson
16 Pete Hitzeman Queen City Wheels
17 Michael Sovec ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Todd Robenson
18 Armando Moss
19 Caleb Coates
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judith Stutes Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
2 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels
3 Emily Wootton
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2