Log In
Orbital Crit Series • May 27 2022 • Xenia, OH
Mostly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Worley
2 Stephen Vanbuskirk
3 Matt Vanbuskirk
4 Andrew Holder Orbital Racing
5 Joe Vanbuskirk
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Barrett 11elevenCycling
2 Michael Pincus Team 787 Realty
3 Chris Rednour Headwind Cycling
4 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
5 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
6 Adam Osterling
7 Maxwell Matsanoff 9elevenCycling
8 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Richie Minner
9 Nicholas Vorwerk CMG Factory racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
2 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
3 Sokha Bun Healthy and happy racing
4 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
5 Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
6 Tim Smith Ghisallo
7 Neal Schmitt Headwind Cycling
8 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mark Damschroder
9 Aaron Belvo Ghisallo Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mark Damschroder
10 Shawn Bullock ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
11 Greg Blanton Ghisallo
12 Matt Matthews Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc. Teammate Top 5: Mark Damschroder
13 Daid Hart ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
14 Lyle Dailey ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Greiner
2 Tim Smith Ghisallo
3 Aaron Belvo Ghisallo Cycling Team
4 Gregory Garcia LOCO
5 Neal Schmitt Headwind Cycling
6 Shawn Bullock ZWS / Brilliant Advice
7 Zach Goodrich K & G Bike Center
8 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
9 James Bockrath ZWS / Brilliant Advice
10 David Savage ZWS / Brilliant Advice
11 R. Scott weber Queen City Wheels
12 Hector Garcia
13 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels
14 John Hardisky Ride4IBD
16 Lyle Dailey ZWS / Brilliant Advice
17 Scott Billman Kryki Sports - Columbus
18 Caleb Coates
19 Michael Sovec ZWS / Brilliant Advice
20 Marco Garcia
21 David Sapon
22 Kevin Skipworth
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judith Stutes Ghisallo Cycling Team