Log In
Iowa State Road Race Championship / Sakari Road Race • Jul 9 2022 • Pleasant Hill, IA
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Johnson
2 Jacob Johnson
3 Ryan Tweeten
4 Austin Boaz
5 Chris Hansen
6 Riley Troyer
7 Aaron Sims
8 Andrew Wisner
9 Chris Hendricks
10 Tyler Hardin
11 Aaron Tubergen
11 Kyle Guinn
13 Tyson Wieland
DNF Gavin Huseboe
DNF Michael link Big tree cycling
DNF Jack Ray
DNF Jason Zylstra
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Deutchman
2 Zechariah Mundy
3 Griffin Caskey
4 Paul Halterman
5 Cameron Bimson
6 Chris Nealy
7 Tyler Cowman
8 Cory Bryant
9 Fairman Campbell
10 Wes Dawson
11 Cooper Bernstein
12 Garret Larson
13 Dan Kohler
14 Jason Bernstein
DNF James Andersen
DNF Jeff Hoobin
DNF Brian Ritter
DNF Isaac Young
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keannue Velasquez
2 Andy Behrens
3 Kyle Bredesky
4 Zach Beck
5 Gustavo Ceballos
6 Justin Bown
7 Alex Watt
8 Jackson Webster
9 Jerry Schroeder
10 Erik Bonstrom
11 Shane Peed
12 Cory Hartman
13 Tobiel Cruz
14 Tony Kraayenbrink
15 Peter Cutler
16 Jay Busch
17 Ryan Kirkpatrick
18 Alex Warden
19 Erik Brawner
20 Anthony Meyer
21 Alejandro Rodriguez
22 Matt May
23 Juan Rodriguez
24 Jess Dunn
25 Randy Aburto
26 David Vos
27 Ed Leman
28 Jose Rivas
29 Jackson Hayes
30 Daniel Flores
31 Jose De dios
DNF Ron Gillette
DNF Lee Johnson
DNF Casey Kristie
DNF Ryan Long
DNF Keivyn Rivas
DNF Caleb Short
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 28  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Simpson
2 Jason Anderson
3 Jason Beerends
4 Armando Sanchez
5 Ben Beger
6 Jason Uhlenhake
7 Andrew peterson ?
8 Charles Adams
9 Steve Clark
10 Mark Horn
11 Sean Hayek
DNF Jon Thompson
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Dyer
2 Kurt Wilson
3 Kevin Betters
4 Tony Muse
5 Mark Juffernbrach
6 Ross Eoriatti
7 Ron Hagen
8 Scott Wall
9 Michael Christian
10 Brendon Hale
11 Jeff Osborn
12 Pete Basso
13 Shawn Knight
14 Jt Quann
15 Brent Mitchell
16 John Conrad
17 Sidney Ryan
DNF Michael Heffern
DNF Scott Robinson
DNF Shane Vangampleare
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Wohlford
2 Chad Bowlus
3 Joe Buikema
4 Gary Calton
5 Kent Lewis
6 Thomas Zoumaras
7 David Ertl
8 Richard Gilmore
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Hill
2 Evan Hartig
3 Matthew Zimmer
4 Luke Feuerhelm
5 Vance Fletcher
6 Brenden Hardy
7 Matt Denis
8 Adam Ventling
9 Trevor Arunsiripate
10 Bryan Wenzel
11 Brian west Cycle city racing
DNF Randy Reichardt
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Morales
2 Tracey Goforth
3 Hadley Neil
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Curtis
2 Lisa Juffernbruch
3 Kerrie Bernstein
4 Tracy Mcintosh
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Boaz
2 Vanessa Curtis
3 Lynn Wilson
4 Jennifer Hale
5 Dee Mable
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1