Log In
That Dam TT • Jul 10 2022 • Parkton, MD
Series: MATTS 2022
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Lee
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Morales
2 Brendan Reals
DNF Jovian Yoh
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Krone
2 Tyson Macdonald
3 Robert Helms
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Merlin Stambaugh
2 Steve Owens
3 Patrick Verissimo
4 Aedan O'connell
5 Dwight Etheridge
6 Greg Brown
7 Ellion Hamilton
DQ Darren Willoughby
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Crockett
2 Mark Holt
3 Don Forgione
4 Wesley Scholz
5 Kim Butler
6 Peter Czapiewski
7 David Levy
8 Kevin Brown
9 Richard Shaffer
10 James Hartnett
11 Keith Shuey
12 Michael Hill
13 Chris Barritt
14 Lou Viner
15 Mark Johnson
16 Mike Copperthite
17 Jerry Yetter
18 Jc Chamberlain
19 Myron Segal
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Pessing
2 Daniel Lucas
3 Kyle Benson
4 Linus Owens
5 Ryan Warfield
6 Samuel Hoffberger
7 Adam Weddington
8 Darrell Marion
9 Sanghun Lee
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Catanzaro
2 Thomas Weatherall
3 Paul Lengermann
4 Gavin Blair
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Watters
2 Thomas Simchak
DNF Konner Wisniewski
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Davis
2 Peter Jackson
3 Georgi Stoychev
4 Andrew Hayne
5 Erik Heyer
6 Josh Greenfeld
7 Joseph Dugan
8 Tim Frisch
9 Lee Brill
10 Tim Wickless
11 Scot Roppelt
12 Brayan Murgas portilla
13 Brian Windle
14 Michael Mcclain
15 Michael Jones
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison M workman
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roxy Squillace
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachelle Gehr
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raelene Meneses
2 Nicole Brandt
3 Carole Harris
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Foxx
2 Laura Tiger
3 Cecelia Kirkman
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Hayman
2 Jennifer Easterday
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Saucedo
2 Michelle Neff
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Hendley
2 Anna Beavis
3 Shobha Sidigonde
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2