Log In
Tiger Lane Crit Series • Jun 30 2022 • Memphis, TN
Humid, 88 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Delaney
2 Hart Robinson
3 Kellan Maxwell Marx Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
4 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
5 Andrew Townsend
6 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo Racing
7 Brent Barrett Los Locos
8 Brady Cayet 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
9 Charles Mcdaniel 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
10 Derek Hosey Grind City Racing
11 Brad Taylor BAD Rocket Racing
12 Trey Chitman 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
13 Evan Rogers 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
14 Will Tucker 901 RACING Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
15 David Ax 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
16 Pete Sully 901 RACING Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
17 Nikolaus Hagedorn 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
18 Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf
19 Brad Montgomery Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kellan Maxwell
20 Justin Luy 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
21 Richie Fletcher Los Locos Racing
22 Alex Wiseman Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kellan Maxwell
23 Ken Delaughter 901 RACING Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
24 Aaron Tubergen Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Mcdaniel 901 Racing
2 Patrick Moore CdV/Grind City
3 Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf
4 Brad Taylor BAD Rocket Racing
5 Brad Harriman CDV
6 Alex Wiseman Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
7 Evan Rogers 901 Racing Teammate Win: Charles Mcdaniel
8 Kyle Struzyk 901 Racing Teammate Win: Charles Mcdaniel
9 Trey Chitman 901 Racing Teammate Win: Charles Mcdaniel
10 Mark Baker
11 Dylan Kail Grind City Racing
12 Thomas Jackson EVOQ.BIKE / Grind City Racing
13 Derek Hosey Grind City Racing
14 Collin Johnson
15 Ken Delaughter 901 RACING Teammate Win: Charles Mcdaniel
16 Frank Lamanna 901 Racing Teammate Win: Charles Mcdaniel
17 Wesley Reed
18 Jonathan Vadala BAD Rocket Racing Teammate Top 5: Brad Taylor
19 Jacob Penick PBR with Lime
20 Brad Montgomery Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
21 Richie Fletcher Los Locos Racing
22 Jason Mayo KnuckleHead Cycling
23 Christopher Gulledge
24 Chris Bebout
25 Joshua Meyers BAD Rocket Racing Teammate Top 5: Brad Taylor
26 Kristopher Coll PBR with Lime
27 Clinton Ward Grind City Cycling
28 Thadeus Halstead
29 Justin Luy 901 Racing Teammate Win: Charles Mcdaniel
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 16  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Herron Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
2 Peter Reed Grind City Racing
3 Scott Rollins Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Teammate Win: Taylor Herron
4 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Teammate Win: Taylor Herron
5 Mason Schofield Space City Development- Chapeau Lab
6 Richie Slagle
7 Ryan Delaney
8 Dale Sanford Marx/Bensdorf - BPC
9 Aaron Tubergen Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team Teammate Win: Taylor Herron
10 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
11 Brady Cayet 901 Racing
12 Nikolaus Hagedorn 901 Racing
13 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo Racing
DNF David Ax 901 Racing
DNF Kellan Maxwell Marx Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing
2 Teressa Lang 901 Racing Teammate Win: Leigh Ruston
3 Natalia Amancio 901 Racing Teammate Win: Leigh Ruston
4 Tracy Coleman Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
5 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team
6 Heather Nichols Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team
7 Casie Pittman
8 Shannon Cook MB /BPC cycling
9 Renee Stanfield Jackson Velosport
10 Heather Perkins Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Tracy Coleman
11 Nicole Blom
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2