Log In
Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Summer Series • Jul 12 2022 • Winston-Salem, NC
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Edwards GVC
2 Sara Tussey
3 Shannon Shuskey Cycles De ORO
4 Stephen Kefer
5 Soren Johnson
6 Mitchell Hopkins Henderson Custom Homes
7 Sterling Swaim Team Benissimo
8 Terrence Lanier 3 3 Endurance Mtn Events
9 Dean Lyons Hearts Racing Club
10 Daryl Rains Modry Evergreen
11 Michael Briles Benissimo
12 Benjamin Swaim Vic Chisholm/ Bennissmo
13 Anthony Mcdonald GVC/Cycles De Oro
14 Stephen Wilson Mountain Events
DNF Michael Hitz Benissimo
DNF Seth Kerman Hearts Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Sedore
2 Levi Barker
3 Zoe Clay Benissimo
4 Shannon Goyda Benissimo
5 Wes Salisbury Velocious Sport
6 Tanya Harris Team Spokescycle
7 Ashley Smith
8 Nicholas Morosco
9 Lucius Hamblen Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Wes Salisbury
DNF Harrison Morosco Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Wes Salisbury
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucius Hamblen Velocious Sport
2 Harrison Morosco Velocious Sport Teammate Win: Lucius Hamblen
3 Hank Shoemaker Velocious Sport Teammate Win: Lucius Hamblen
4 Grady Sawyer Paul's Cycling and Fitness
5 Gustaf Hamblen Velocious Sport Teammate Win: Lucius Hamblen
6 Wiley Foster
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Rose Benissimo
2 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport
3 Jonathan Hamblen Project Echelon Racing
4 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport
5 Terrence Lanier E 3 Endurance Mtn Events
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Clay Benissimo
2 Ashley Smith