Log In
Piscitello Law Criterium • Aug 7 2022 • Breinigsville, PA
Humid, 85 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing
2 Joshua West Team Alliance Environmental p/b Mer
3 Jon Yu Triangle racing
4 Michael Miller ActiveYards / TREK
5 Corey Ridgick
6 Christopher Shaw Century Road Club Assoc
7 J Rorech W/S United/Zurilee
8 Lynn Murray Ride Ya Bike
9 Neal Stansbury ActiveYards / TREK Teammate Top 5: Michael Miller
10 David Grant ActiveYards / TREK Teammate Top 5: Michael Miller
11 Peter Thallner Guys Racing
12 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
13 Johann Burrowes
14 Juanpablo Jimenez AVENTI CYCLING TEAM
15 Neil Isola Triangle Cyclists
16 Martin Carreras Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy
17 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team
18 Steven Willett West Chester Development Racing Tea
19 Warren Holzman Team Alliance Environmental p/b Mer Teammate Top 5: Joshua West
20 Terry Feather Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
21 Joseph Lanza Guy's Racing Club
22 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
23 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
24 Rich Carolan TeamType1 Foundation
25 Joseph Funaro Vitesse
26 Andrew Fletcher Summit Cycling Club/Peddler s Shop
27 Mark Light Team ProPower
28 Fred Grafe ActiveYards / TREK Teammate Top 5: Michael Miller
29 Daniel Shelanskey South Jersey Racing
30 Rob Beighley Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
31 Martin Mrugal ActiveYards / TREK Teammate Top 5: Michael Miller
32 Richard Gonzalez Mambo Kings Mid Alantic Masters Bic
33 Frank Ortiz VeloJawn Racing
34 Christopher Harrer West Chester Development Racing Tea
35 Charles Decrucq Team Aistriu
36 Bob Long Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierso
37 Karl Turek South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
38 Mecea Robert CRCA/Team VESELKA
39 Alexey Zlobin
40 Jeff Lamb Team ProPower
41 James Joseph
42 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
43 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
44 Tim j Hancock Alien Lug Nuts
45 Mark Pfeiffer Philadelphia Autonomous Collective
46 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel
47 Christian Taylor Thru It All Body Shop
48 Unknown Rider
49 Jeffrey Miesemer ActiveYards / TREK Teammate Top 5: Michael Miller
50 Michael Porter Vitesse
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bonser
2 Neal Stansbury
3 Richard Leibfried
4 Peter Thallner
5 Juan Pimentel sr.
6 Darco Lalevic
7 Neil Isola
8 Terry Feather
9 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
10 David Margolin S.T.K. Cycling
11 Ron Short
12 Matthew Harrington
13 Larry Detris
14 Fedor Wouda
15 Martin Mrugal
16 Richard Trimpi
17 Timothy Isle
18 James Best
19 Michael Holub
20 Joseph Funaro
21 Steven Willett
22 Andrew Fletcher
23 Karl Turek
24 Gregory Danielewicz
25 Futoshi Mukai
26 Richard Gonzalez
27 Rob Beighley
28 Stephen Franco
29 Tim j Hancock
30 Bob Long
31 Kevin Saint clair
32 Jeffrey Miesemer
33 Russell Geise T-Town Masters
34 Ian Stanley
35 Christopher Rassekh
36 Jerry Jacobs
37 Mark Pfeiffer
38 Stephen Sambrano
39 John Olsen
40 Jeff Moore Guy's Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Joseph
2 Michael Maclaga
3 Robert Wellmon
4 Aubrey Gordon
5 Ronald Koller
6 Mark Hastings
7 John Hamilton
8 Doug O'Neill
9 Robert Kehl Guy's Racing Club
10 Paul Kornet
11 Brian Gristick
12 Kurt Heine
13 John Paproski
14 Jim Kaeli
15 Patrick Gellineau
16 Chip Berezny
17 Michael Karr
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Ferreira Five Four Sports 1:27:10.8
1
2 Michael Black
2
3 Chaz Turmon
3
4 Alec Ratzell
4
5 Michael Pincus
5
6 Sam Smith
6
7 Brad Green
7
8 Daniyal Matthews
8
9 Juan D fonseca
9
10 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
10
11 Michael Chauner
11
12 Connor Thompson
12
13 David Dawson
13
14 Robert Orr
14
15 Alden Weinhold
15
16 Samuel Santos
16
17 Brandon Knettel
17
18 Ethan Hendricks Gotham Cyclists
18
19 Billy Scott
19
20 Chris Eck Tri State Velo
20
21 Justin Pak
21
22 Keegan Ortiz
22
23 Jon Yu
23
24 Josh Rovner
24
25 Juan Pimentel jr.
25
26 Bryan Berman
26
27 Alec Smith
27
28 Curtis Southern
28
29 Philip Daniels
29
30 Nathan Surowiec
30
31 Matthew Peters
31
32 Lincoln Summers
32
33 Warren Holzman
33
34 Andrew Dudle
34
35 Colin Fitzgerald
35
36 Sam Riegel
36
37 Johann Burrowes
37
38 William Hoer
38
39 Joseph Tortorelli Scarlet Fire Racing
39
40 Jason Wood
40
41 Calvin Hoops
41
42 Ryan Smolko
42
43 Zachary Felpel
43
44 Jesse Stauffer
44
45 Alex Gilliam
45
46 Randall Calvert
46
47 Mark Light
47
DNF Flora Yan
DNF Eric Noonan
DNF David Quigley
DNF James Eichvalds
DNF Juan Pimentel sr.
DNF O'neill Gatta
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Franco 36:23.7
1
2 Alden Weinhold
2
3 Alec Smith
3
4 Matthew Peters
4
5 Keegan Ortiz
5
6 Connor Dericks
6
7 Billy Scott
7
8 Damian Barny Crca/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
8
9 Ryan Frey
9
10 Daniel Arango
10
11 Chad Davis
11
12 Joseph Funaro
12
13 Philip Daniels
13
14 Adam Raymond
14
15 Jason Malumed
15
16 Josh Cauffman
16
17 O'neill Gatta
17
18 Ethan Hendricks
18
19 Logan Kelly
19
20 Xaven Monsalud
20
21 Matt Doyal
21
22 Al Hassane fall
22
23 Steven Willett
23
24 Michael Hulse
24
25 Fred Grafe
25
26 Eric Williams
26
27 Lincoln Summers
27
28 Joe Meyer-fuchs
28
29 David Quigley
29
30 Eric Noonan
30
31 Christopher Harrer
31
32 Michael Gervase
32
33 Unknown Rider
33
34 Vincent Franco
34
35 Dartez Hamlin
35
36 Charles Decrucq
36
37 Daniel Reiss
37
38 Aidan Turvey
38
39 Kyle Irwin
39
40 William Duah
40
41 Steven Karaszkiewicz
41
42 Nicholas Goode
42
43 Frank Ortiz
43
44 Kyle Clifford
44
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Chong Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
2 Flora Yan
3 Jessica Sawyer
4 Caryl Gale
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Paull
2 Annette Weaver
3 Joanne Trimpi
4 Jane Dmochowski WBPHL Racing
5 Amanda Deleo
6 Bree Dillon
7 Candace Kennedy-hess
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3