Log In
Endurafest at Road America Hairpin 100 Criterium • Aug 13 2022 • Plymouth, WI
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabe Hansen
1
2 Whyatt Flade
2
3 Brody Hansen
3
4 Sawyer Hansen
4
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kody Babler Flicker | Hub Bikes
1
2 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
2
3 Brian Werner
3
4 Aaron Messer Team Wheel & Sprocket
4
5 Ian Mccarrell
5
6 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
6
7 David Weinstein
7
8 Jesse Patoka
8
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Lawrence Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
1
2 Michael Froh The Meteor
2
3 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
3
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Spaude Hollander Benelux Racing
1
2 Jared Leppert
2
3 Joey Godiska Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
3
4 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
1
2 Jesse Patoka
2
3 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
3
4 Shawn Nelson Diablo Cycling
4
5 Barry Voelker Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b S
5
6 Tristin Suhonen
6
7 Christopher White
7
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Weinstein
1
2 Vyacheslav Telyatitskiy
2
3 Sam Cherchian
3
4 Andres Martin
4
5 Blake Weiss
5
6 Isaac Porter Adapt Cycling
6
7 Tristin Suhonen
7
8 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
8
9 Blaine Wheeler
9
10 Mitch Sutton
10
11 David Fraczek
11
12 Justin Hicks Brazen Dropouts
12
13 Nick Gawlik
13
14 Levi Lesperance
14
15 Eric Johnson
15
16 Erik Hansen
16
17 Dan Lundstrom
17
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Mount
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
1
2 Jenna Mehre Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
2
3 Elizabeth Stangl
3
4 Sarah Mount
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1