Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Aug 16 2022 • Kent, WA
Partly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Smith Liquid Velo Expeditors
2 Reid Olsen
3 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing
4 James Jennings Apex Racing
5 Noah Edelson Zevenbergen
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
2 Dee Patterson Catup.com
3 Matthew Hill DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
4 Sean Phillips DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
5 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
6 Peter Stroble Zevenbergen
7 Nikos Mills DropBar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hill
8 Kirk Canfield
9 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop
10 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop
11 David Hecht DropBar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hill
12 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad
13 Joe Huber Taco Time NW Cycling Team
13 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri and Bikes
13 Timothy Eckardt
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maarten Brugmans Zevenbergen
2 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo Expeditors
3 Rachel Urban Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 Aaron Halfaker Apex Racing
5 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
6 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Xiaohan Zhang A Cycling Team
8 Lloyd Lints Zevenbergen Teammate Win: Maarten Brugmans
9 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Top 5: Greg Talpey
10 William Cucco Illuminati Cycling
11 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman
12 Joseph Skokan Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
13 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Top 5: Greg Talpey
14 Brian Baumhover Zevenbergen Teammate Win: Maarten Brugmans
15 Ryan Mix Zevenbergen Teammate Win: Maarten Brugmans
16 Mack Parshall Tte de la Course
17 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Rachel Urban
18 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling
19 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Halfaker
20 Brian Babbitt CBC Racing Country Green Turf Farms
21 Brian Shieh A Cycling Team
22 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Halfaker
23 Jacob Read Zevenbergen Teammate Win: Maarten Brugmans
24 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Rachel Urban
25 Craig Hammond Zevenbergen Teammate Win: Maarten Brugmans
26 Angus Rate Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Halfaker
27 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero
28 Ty Parshall Tte de la Course
29 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Rachel Urban
30 Edward Rosenberg Zevenbergen Teammate Win: Maarten Brugmans
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Anderson
2 Samuel Gacad-cowan Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing
4 James Leinbach A Cycling Team
5 Marvin Quinzon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Elias Harkins A Cycling Team
7 Joe Smith Liquid Velo Expeditors
8 Lucas Nolta Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Spivey
9 Peter Dawson
10 James Jennings Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Spivey
11 Reid Olsen
12 Jc Scalabre
13 Florin Folta Taco Time NW Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero
2 Doug Davis Zevenbergen
3 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero Teammate Win: Andrew Martin
4 Greg Hoglund Taco Time NW Cycling Team
5 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
6 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
7 David Mullen Hagens Berman
8 Gary Lardizabal Seattle Cycling Club
9 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
10 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Greg Hoglund
11 Joe Baratto Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
12 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
13 David Grainger Gene Johnson Cycling Team
14 Victor Peterson Hagens Berman
15 Peter Stroble Zevenbergen Teammate Top 5: Doug Davis
16 George Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Greg Hoglund
17 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop
18 Joaquin Luna Fell Swoop
19 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team
20 Chad Brothers Tenspeed Hero Teammate Win: Andrew Martin
21 Randy Manion Zevenbergen Teammate Top 5: Doug Davis
22 Stuart Ayling Hagens Berman
23 Steve Bale FitLab
24 Ryan Downey Hagens Berman
25 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
26 Robert Rice Gene Johnson Cycling Team
27 Brittani Shappell
28 Dee Patterson Catup.com
29 Kirk Canfield
30 Jude Larene Fell Swoop
31 Jeff Pozarski Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
32 Warland Wight Gene Johnson Cycling Team
33 Steve Blackwell Zevenbergen Teammate Top 5: Doug Davis
34 Anthony Cree
35 Nikos Mills DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
36 Jonathan Wagher Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
37 Matthew Hill DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
38 Rick Roof Fell Swoop
39 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
40 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
41 Craig Martin Fell Swoop
42 Brian Hall Zevenbergen Teammate Top 5: Doug Davis
43 Alec Moorman Tenspeed Hero Teammate Win: Andrew Martin
44 Pj Bauser Tenspeed Hero Teammate Win: Andrew Martin
45 Brian Cole DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
46 Armando Paz Fell Swoop
47 Gordy Bolstad Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
48 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Greg Hoglund
49 David Iannotti Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
50 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
51 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad
52 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Greg Hoglund
53 Hugh Barrington Krimson Racing
53 Joe Huber Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Greg Hoglund
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Urban Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Monilee Keller Breakfast Racing Team
3 Bry Osmonson Breakfast Racing Team
4 Caitlin Pellerin Zevenbergen
5 Elizabeth Gasson FitLab
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2