Log In
Tour de Lafayette • Sep 2 2022 • St Louis, MO
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All | M JR 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling
2 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers
3 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling
4 Jose Saban 0
5 Lenin Orosco 0
6 Lincoln Weir 0
7 Cooper Bernstein Team B Team
8 Mateo Saban 0 Teammate Top 5: Jose Saban
9 Dante Thompson 0 Teammate Top 5: Jose Saban
10 Everett Lauer NorthStar Development
11 Elijah Zimmerman 0 Teammate Top 5: Jose Saban
12 Nolan Long Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Preston Eye
13 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Preston Eye
14 Raef Trujillo 0 Teammate Top 5: Jose Saban
15 Tommaso Caccia Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Top 5: Baden Rogan
16 Gus Bylaitis 0 Teammate Top 5: Jose Saban
DNF Maddox Simmons 0 Teammate Top 5: Jose Saban
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All | 40+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Tea
2 Michael Giem Stages Cycling
3 Donald Brew DC Velo Racing
4 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club
5 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling
6 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
7 Ryan White 0
8 Eric Oleson Pioneer Mortgage
9 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
10 Scott Cox E-VOKE RACING
11 Jay Dore 0
12 Andrew Messer Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
13 Miguel Marmolejo garcia EL TREN
14 Lee Bumgarner Team Kaos Cycling
15 Justin Kirk Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
16 Norman Zellers 0
17 David Almanzan 0
18 Gary Zehr 0
19 B.j. Keane Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
20 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
21 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing
22 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Giem
23 Jose Rodriguez US Military Endurance Sports
24 Jadon Jaeger Adapt Cycling
25 Christian Verry Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
26 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Giem
27 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
28 Paul Hesselgrave 0
29 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team
30 Sabin West 0
31 Patrick Diver Compass Research Cycling Team
32 Carter Snow Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
33 Joe Mccracken Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b
34 Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
35 C. Trey hogan Dogfish/Team Noah
36 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
37 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
38 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
39 Michael Vitale The Meteor
40 Nick Hand Quantum Racing Development
41 Mark Murawski Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
42 Rolando Hernandez Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
43 Chris Williams Dallas Bike Works
44 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon Racing
45 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
46 Jonathan Jacob Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
47 Michael Bruzina Ozark Premier Racing
48 Lucas Musselman Pastaria Big Shark
DNF Michael Catterall Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Giem
DNF Jeffrey A hartman 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
2 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
3 Michael Bobelak Quantum Racing Development
4 Patrick Diver Compass Research Cycling Team
5 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
6 Matt Muyres 0
7 Gregg Ueckert Team CCR Roofing
8 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
9 Nelson Repenning Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
10 Joe Skrocki Prestige Cycling Club
11 Patrick Fetzer Ironfly
12 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
13 Dan Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports
14 Craig Teich 0
15 Michael Wilkening 0
16 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17 Paul Livelli Sportif Coaching Group/AVC
18 Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
19 Brian Koeneman Birchwood/GIS
20 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo
21 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
22 Doug Zell The Meteor
23 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
24 Greg Andersen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
25 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
26 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
27 Daniel Stutts Velo Force
28 Jason Hunt 0
29 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Wolfpack
30 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
31 Dan Foehner 0
32 Brian Brown Atlantic Shores Velo
33 Gerry Douglas Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
34 Mike Rickey The Meteor
35 Steve Ellis 0
36 Drew Davis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
37 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing
38 Kevin Eggart FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Pablo Santa cruz
39 Michel Dalal 110 Racing
40 Dennis Lilly Velo Force
41 David Schreffler 0
42 Frank Hartmann Violet Crown Sports Assoc
43 David Krobath 0
44 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
45 Kevin Johnson 0
46 William Erpelding 0
47 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
48 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
49 Gary Gaddis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
50 Scott Robinson Midstate
51 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
52 Kent Lewis BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
53 Tom Burridge Clarksville Schwinn Racing
54 Randy Mcintosh BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
55 Mecea Robert Healthy and Happy Racing
56 David Keire Velo Force
57 Heath Arning Phat Tire Race Team
58 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
59 Maurice Hessel 0
60 Darren Williams Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
61 Mark Duffin GP VeloTek
62 John Kelly 0
63 Carl Pinkney DC Velo Racing
64 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon Racing
65 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING Teammate Top 5: Shaun Bagley
66 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
67 Charles Givens 0
68 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling
DNF James Whittaker GP VeloTek
DNF Michael Catterall Stages Cycling Teammate Win: Benjamin Sharp
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All | M 2/3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Schnurbusch 0
2 Andy Schnurbusch 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
3 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling
4 William Henkhaus Quantum Racing Development
5 Garin Kelley 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
6 Steven Lecey Adapt Cycling
7 Gabriel Gutierrez flores Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
8 Nick Bruskewitz 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
9 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling
10 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
11 Milus Clarke jr Logistics 918
12 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development Teammate Top 5: William Henkhaus
13 Emerson Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
14 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
15 Michael Morales 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
16 Elias Zamora 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
17 Brent Goetz 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
18 Chris Wiatr INTENT Race Team
19 Stephen Cameron Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
20 Chad Cook 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
21 Dustin Greer 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
22 Kevin Lynn 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
23 Nick Dolan 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
24 Matthew Sedwick Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
25 Nicholas Leonard 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
26 Melvin Barrios 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
27 Samuel Finch 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
28 Calvin Anderson 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
29 Noah Collins Trek Factory Racing DH
30 Jason Maier Team NeighborLink
31 Eric Loehle Monster Racing Team
32 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
33 Andrew Schmidt 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
34 Jon Okenfuss Maplewood
35 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling Development Team
36 Alejandro Castillo Lindenwood University
37 Danian Castillo Lindenwood University
38 Ethan Cotton 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
39 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver
40 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Development Teammate Top 5: William Henkhaus
41 Shawn Aker Headwind Cycling
42 Luke Zuelke NorthStar Development
43 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver
44 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing
45 Daniel Lawrence Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
46 Daniel Altoran 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
47 Andrew Escandon GP VeloTek
48 David Gonzalez 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
49 John Fratinardo 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
50 Keaton Hanson 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
51 Andi Zekthi 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
52 Jeffrey Beaumont V3 Endurance
53 Eric Oleson Pioneer Mortgage
54 Brett Henry Stem Ciders Racing
55 Christopher J dolan 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
56 Juan Acosta 0 Teammate Win: Ian Schnurbusch
57 Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing
DNF Cole Johnson Slimenundgrossen
Finishers: Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All | M 3/4 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Lopez 0
2 Benjamin Crismon Better Cycling of Louisville
3 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
4 Nicholas Ammann 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
5 John Burchmore xXx Racing
6 Daniel Johnson 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
7 Stephan Meyer 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
8 Mitchell Clinkenbeard Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
9 Andrew Schmidt 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
10 Ryan Brantley 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
11 Zachary Andrews Midwest Devo Support Crew
12 Brian Grace CycleX Racing
13 Lukas Skucas 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
14 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver
15 Paolo Morales 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
16 Logan Kelly 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
17 Auston Harris 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
18 Maximus Macdonald 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
19 Caleb Cannon Crosswind Sports Management
20 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team
21 Wil Mercado Cadence Cyclery
22 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
23 Riley Writsman 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
24 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo Racing
25 Jon Brock 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
26 Alex Winter Ann Arbor Velo Club, Inc.
27 Jura Gerlach 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
28 Decker David xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: John Burchmore
29 Joshua Jenkins 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
30 Andres Vera 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
31 Diego Hernandez Half Acre Cycling
32 Michael link Big tree cycling CycleX Racing
33 Douglas S kemmer 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
34 Brent Zelinski 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
35 Brandon Steinert GP VeloTek
36 Wyatt Franks 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
37 Nate Zwieg xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: John Burchmore
38 Stephano Porter 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
39 Jose Saban 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
40 Rudy Discua 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
41 Jeff Hoobin 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
42 John Stoveld CS Velo
43 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
44 Matt Miller 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
45 Michael Wood 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
46 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing
47 John Falter NorthStar Development
48 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo Racing
49 Owen Rogers 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
50 Patrick Dunn Team Heroes
51 Blake Kingfisher BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
52 Nathan Oliveira 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
53 Nathan Cox 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
54 Jacob Linn 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
55 Chase Penelli 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
56 Chris Henderson Nashville Local Cycling
57 Cooper Bernstein Nine13Sports
58 John Helvey Road Crew Coffee Racing
DNF Jack Vitale 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
DNF Alexander Dickerman CycleX Racing
DNF Chris Perron 0 Teammate Win: Jason Lopez
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All | M 4/5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bratcher 0
2 Dustin Stone 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
3 Derek Hosey Grind City Racing
4 Drake Marks 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
5 Roger Whitham 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
6 Everett Lauer NorthStar Development
7 Gregory Garcia 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
8 Matthew Mcreynolds 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
9 Leonel Lopez 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
10 Floyd Stoner 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
11 Robert Zobrist 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
12 Dylan Kail 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
13 Chris Webster 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
14 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
15 Brandon Bruyette 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
16 Mike Eckert Dogfish/Team Noah
17 Trey Coursey 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
18 Ben Van male 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
19 Bradley Spudich 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
20 Jimmy Gunn 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
21 Jeremy Alexander Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
22 Tony Kraayenbrink 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
23 Charles Theis 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
24 Luisalberto Gonzalez Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
25 Blake Weiss NorthStar Development
26 Cody Vandevender 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
27 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development
28 Chuck Violand 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
29 Clayton Leon CG Racing
30 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
31 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
32 Eric Westhus 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
33 Alfonso Martinez 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
34 Tanner Gibbs 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
35 Jon Coursey Team Sarco
36 Eric Hoffman West Michigan Coyotes
37 Chase Aulidge Nashville Local Cycling
38 Jonathan Clark 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
39 Loren Dattoli Axun Cycling
40 Alex Bakus 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
41 Keith Adams Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
42 Mike Long Nashville Local Cycling
43 Joel Cifuentes 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
44 Andrew Mccurdy 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
45 Hans Ajieren 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
46 Logan Baugh Quantum Racing Development
47 Thomas Clutter 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
48 Ryan Warren The Cyclery Racing Team
49 Joseph Esswein Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
50 Steven Pittman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
51 Spencer Melgreen 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
52 Drew Read 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
53 Jerome Smart 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
54 James Guirguis 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
55 Henrio Thelemaque 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
56 Damien Johnson 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
DNF James Andersen 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
DNF Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling
DNF David Blaser 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
DNF Abdalla Bani 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
DNF August Kempa 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Bratcher
DNF Zach Siebert Dogfish/Team Noah
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 19  
Classes: All | M P/1 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfredo Rodriquez Best Buddies Racing
2 Clever Martinez Miami Blazers
3 Jaime Castaneda Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
4 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing
5 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar Cycling
6 Cesar Marte Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
7 Eduardo Cruz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
8 Bryan Gomez Best Buddies Racing Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
9 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo
10 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
11 Pavle Kalaba Space City Development Team - Chape
12 Douglas Frenchak United Cycling
13 Dusan Kalaba Space City Development Team - Chape
14 Jack Shuckra EMPYR Cycling
15 Juan esteban Arango Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM Teammate Top 5: Jaime Castaneda
16 Asa Black First Internet Bank Cycling
17 Evan Bausbacher Ride Bikes Bro
18 Connor Sallee Miami Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
19 William Zoughaib Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
20 Caleb Langley First Internet Bank Cycling
21 Tim Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
22 Evan Mcquirk United Cycling
23 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Ethan Craine
24 Michael Allison Move Up Road Squad
25 Luke Pharis Team Elevate Racing
26 Cesar Gallego Jamison Cannondale
27 Kein Denzler ETP Cycling
28 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
29 Austin Gomes Team MACK Racing Elite
30 Andrew Dewar Team CLIF Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: Owen Gillott
31 Cameron Beard ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
32 Nicholas Ramirez Team MACK Racing Elite
33 Matthew Bailey EMPYR Cycling
34 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Ethan Craine
35 Jp Primm Nashville Local Cycling
36 James Kraus Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
37 Andrew Dillman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
38 Erlin Garcia Rockland Cycling Velo
39 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Elite Team
40 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Ethan Craine
41 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Tea
42 Daniel Swan AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
43 Ryan Szabo EMPYR Cycling
44 Jonathan Hanahan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
45 Wyatt Gaulke BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gutten
46 Pat Casey EMPYR Cycling
47 Aaron Beebe Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
48 Stephen Hall Philly Lightning
49 Thomas Fuller First Internet Bank Cycling
50 Nicolas Cote IBIKE
51 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
52 Ethan Carney Lindenwood University
53 Seth Lasley Omnia
54 Tommy Morrison 0
55 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Wolfpack
56 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling
57 Michael Chauner Philly Lightning
58 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: Owen Gillott
59 Robert Sierra Best Buddies Racing Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
60 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Wolfpack
61 Luke Chronister ETP Cycling
62 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
63 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
64 Nicholas Luther NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
65 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
66 Geoffrey Albert 606 Racing
67 Dennis Ramirez DCC Racing
68 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
69 Andrew Scarano NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
70 Jack White BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gutten
71 Jacob Lasley Omnia
72 Jacob Hill 0
73 Kent Woermann Move Up Road Squad
74 Scott Williamson Move Up Road Squad
75 Daniel Summerhill Best Buddies Racing Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
76 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
77 Hasani Hennis Miami Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
78 Alex Carmona BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gutten
79 Lee Yarbro BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gutten
80 Bradley Bosman Lindenwood University
81 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite
82 Brody Burnham Lindenwood University
83 Cristian Rios Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM Teammate Top 5: Jaime Castaneda
84 Jd Bergmann Team CLIF Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: Owen Gillott
85 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: Owen Gillott
86 Clinton Mortley EMPYR Cycling
87 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Ethan Craine
88 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Ethan Craine
89 Liam White ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
90 Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
91 Will Coleman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
92 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Road Squad
93 Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Cannondale
94 Frank Travieso Miami Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
95 Jacob Slosar Lindenwood University
DNF Daniel Tokarczyk 11eleven Cycling
DNF Robert Strobel AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
DNF Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
DNF Jonathan Brown Miami Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
DNF Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
DNF Sergio luis Henao Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM Teammate Top 5: Jaime Castaneda
DNF Steve Sonheim Expeditors Elite Cycling Team
DNF Maximilian Chamberland IBIKE
DNF Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Wolfpack
DNF Nicolas Rogers Pinnacle Velo Racing
DNF Steen Rose 0
DNF John Ryan Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney
DNF Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
DNF Lucas Guyton South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
DNF Mason Schofield Space City Development Team - Chape
DNF Fred Vincent Team Elevate Racing
DNF Justin Bird Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Kyle Walker United Cycling
DNF Miguel Marmolejo garcia EL TREN
DNF Melvin Barrios 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 80   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All | W JR 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Esma Taylor 0
2 Elaine Bao Lampstand Labs
3 Carissa Yao 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
4 Jordan Austin xXx Racing
5 Sophie Zents Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr
6 Olivia Reeve 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
7 Sheerie Edwards 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
8 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
9 Ragan Weigel TWENTY24
10 Shannon Goyda Benissimo
11 Nicole Wyant SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
12 Mya Dillon Fort Bend Kia Racing
13 Anastasia Yanchilina Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
14 Emily West Bike One Racing Team
15 Ashli Savoy GII
16 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
17 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
18 Amanda Brandyberry isocentric
19 Ella Dishong 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
20 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
21 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
22 Shequaya Bailey 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
23 Akilah Matthews Getting It In Cyclists, Inc
24 Kelli Rogan PAALS
25 Emma Balding nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
26 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
27 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club
28 Erin Miller 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
29 Lauren Weigel TWENTY24
30 Keva Perry Getting It In Cyclists, Inc
31 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling Team
32 Keaghlan Robinson 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
33 Emily Strange Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
34 Danielle Nuszkowski 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
35 Faith Irvin 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
36 Hadley Neil 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
37 Brenda Bylaitis 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
38 Mya Dixon Reno Devo
39 Rachael Bontrager Rocket City Velosport
40 Anna Affias STKD! Racing Squad
41 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport Cycling
42 Addison Forrester West Michigan Coyotes
43 Natasa Gakovic 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
44 Renee Ehrlich 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
45 Emily Massengale 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
46 Melissa Gomes Quantum Racing Development
47 Minnie Wong 0 Teammate Win: Esma Taylor
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaia Schmid UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
2 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24
3 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
4 Paola Munoz CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs
5 Romina Hinojosa ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
6 Anna Christian Colavita Factor Pro Cycling
7 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group - CCB
8 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
9 Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo
10 Erica Zaveta Colavita Factor Pro Cycling
11 Sommers Creed ROXO RACING
12 Allison Schroeder Levine Law Group - CCB
13 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group - CCB
14 Madison Frank Lindenwood University
15 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic p/b Extra Sweet
16 Grace Saccone Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
17 Daniely Garcia CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
18 Sara Youmans Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
19 Natalie Quinn Levine Law Group - CCB
20 Ali Lecraw Colavita Factor Pro Cycling
21 Antonieta Gaxiola CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
22 Grace Arlandson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
23 Jacqueline Larouche ROXO RACING
24 Ajay Baker United Cycling
25 Rosie Levy United Cycling
26 Leigh Dukeman CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
27 Kimberly Lucie UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 Alexi Ramirez CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
29 Grace Williams 0
30 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING
31 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
32 Kara Lilly AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
33 Brittany Parffrey Colavita Factor Pro Cycling
34 Hannah Dalsing ROXO RACING
35 Kimberly Stoveld AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
36 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
37 Mariana Valadez LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
38 Britta Siegel Velo Force
39 Jennifer Sharp Flow Formulas Racing
40 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
41 Emily Flynn LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
42 Monica Merced LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
43 Elizabeth Harden Levine Law Group - CCB
44 Sofia Arreola Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
45 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
46 Allison Mccurry AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
DNF Staci Mccudden Lindenwood University
DNF Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit Teammate Top 5: Romina Hinojosa
DNF Christina Smith Colavita Factor Pro Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 9