Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium • Sep 5 2022 • Burlington, VT
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Overcast, 60 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julien Cassou Espoirs Laval 0:39:51
1
2 Bobby Stemper CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:39:51
2
3 Cooper Eastridge Jackalope Northeast 0:39:51
3
4 Jake Saunders SVC/Bikeworks 0:39:51
4
5 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 0:39:51
5
6 Alec Smith Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:39:51
6
7 James Robinson CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:39:51
7
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Stemper
8 Julian Azaret Unattached 0:39:51
8
9 Austin Meyer CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:39:51
9
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Stemper
10 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 0:39:51
10
11 Peter Gunn CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:39:51
11
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Stemper
12 William Kelley CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts 0:39:51
12
13 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 0:39:51
13
14 Lance Galletti Unattached 0:39:51
14
15 Giorgio Valente CRCA Development 0:40:01
16 Lukas De schepper UVM Cycling 0:40:06
17 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 0:40:35 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Wolfe
18 Taylor Delhagen GF Capital Racing 0:41:22
19 Thomas Francisco New England Development p/b Cadence 0:41:39
1
20 Messiah Davis CRCA/ G4D Productions Racing 0:41:39
2
21 Kade Kreikemeier Independent 0:41:39
3
22 Matan Sopher CCNS 0:41:39
4
23 Carlos Lázaro CRCA/ Fire cycling team 0:41:39
5
24 Per Magnusson CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 0:41:39
6
25 Hudson Marks UVM Cycling 0:41:44
26 Pablo Vallejo iBike 0:41:56
27 Jo Evers Unattached 0:42:20
28 Aaron Breene Unattached 0:42:20
29 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:42:20
30 Tommy Feng Unattached 0:42:20
31 Patrick Dicus CRCA Development 0:42:20
32 Stephen Justice Unattached 0:42:54
33 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 0:43:28
34 William Hluchan Shake ‘N Brake Racing 0:43:50
35 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 0:44:49
36 William Duah Skratch Labs/ Ostroy 0:44:49
37 Dennis Arnold Shake ‘N Brake Racing 0:44:49
38 Brett Cooper Rogue Racing 0:44:49
39 Yoann Le ny CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:44:49
40 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:44:49
41 Jonathan Fournier Club VSV 0:44:49
42 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild 0:44:49
43 Ian Moran CRCA Development 0:44:49
44 Alejandro Espitia CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:44:49
45 Alec Babala FASTER 0:44:49
46 Nathan Coste SVC/Bikeworks 0:46:29 Teammate Top 5: Jake Saunders
47 Brian Hammond CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 0:46:29
48 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 0:47:49
49 Stephen Johnson Shake ‘N Brake Racing 0:47:49
50 Frank Ortiz VeloJawn Racing 0:49:48
51 Ben St. pierre Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:49:48
52 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 0:49:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Gass NCVC/United Healthcare 0:34:58
1
2 Wolf Whalley CRCA Development 0:34:58
2
3 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 0:34:58
3
4 Elias Torchalla HSGazellen sponsored by Praxis Dr. 0:34:58
4
5 Derek Schaadt Unattached 0:34:58
5
6 David Pedrick B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:34:58
6
7 Nolan Rogers UVM Cycling 0:34:58
7
Teammate Top 5: Bennett Gamber
8 Daniel Pessing C3-Wagner Roofing 0:34:58
8
9 Daniel Sierra VeloJawn Racing 0:34:58
9
10 Jesse Hogin Unattached 0:34:58
10
11 Alexander Woolley CRCA / Scratch Labs / Ostroy 0:34:58
11
12 Derek Mcintire Unattached 0:34:58
12
13 Bradley Gordon Unattached 0:34:58
13
14 Carlo Agostinetto Unattached 0:34:58
14
15 Andrew Hodgson FOHR Trek 0:34:58
15
16 ? Joseph CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:34:58
16
17 Lucas Price-glynn CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 0:34:58
17
18 Matthew Meyer VeloJawn Racing 0:35:25
19 Drew Goga VeloJawn Racing 0:37:39
1
20 Andre Matias Unattached 0:37:39
2
21 Jason Mccallum TCC Racing 0:37:39
3
22 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 0:37:39
4
23 Jesse Norman Unattached 0:37:39
5
24 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 0:37:39
6
25 Ricardo Pantaleon Unattached 0:37:39
7
26 Ben Kutil Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 0:37:39
8
27 Ryan Mcgee Unattached 0:37:39
9
28 Andreas Wolfe B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:37:39
10
29 Jardany Toquica Unattached 0:37:39
11
30 Justin Le veness CRCA Development 0:37:39
12
Teammate Top 5: Wolf Whalley
31 Ethan Rowland UVM Cycling 0:37:39
13
Teammate Top 5: Bennett Gamber
32 Peter Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthCare 0:37:39
14
Teammate Win: Alexander Gass
33 David Johnson Unattached 0:37:39
15
34 Dado Slezak Onyx RT 0:37:39
16
35 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence 0:37:39
17
36 Isaac Nelson Unattached 0:37:39
18
37 Alejandro Huber CT Cyling Advancement Program 0:37:39
19
38 Elijah Gunther VeloJawn Racing 0:38:51
1
39 Matthew Giarrusso CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 0:38:51
2
40 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 0:38:51
41 Max Blinderman CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 0:38:51
42 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 0:38:51
43 Adam Coe Unattached 0:38:51
44 Dom Rauccio Unattached 0:38:51
45 Samson Drews CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 0:38:51
46 Scott Kallgren Wheelworks Multisport 0:38:51
47 Matthew Zaleski Unattached 0:38:51
48 Andrew Gilbert CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 0:38:51
49 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 0:38:51
50 Sean Egeran Unattached 0:38:51
51 Warren Dodd VeloJawn Racing 0:38:51
52 Nicholas Tsantes GREEN LINE VELO 0:38:51
53 Christopher Keosian District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 0:38:51
54 Chase Wheeler CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 0:38:51
55 Matthew Briggs Cumberland Valley Collective 0:38:51
56 Humberto Hernandez CRCA Development 0:39:20 Teammate Top 5: Wolf Whalley
57 Justin Afflitto Watts Up Cycling 0:39:20
58 Patrick Cines CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 0:39:20
59 Ichiro Okamoto Unattached 0:39:20
60 Scott Marin G4D Racing 0:39:20
61 David Nie CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 0:39:20
62 Tom Wooten Community Bicycle Racing 0:39:20
63 Thomas Patterson CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 0:39:20
64 Kameal Kalkhoran CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 0:39:20
65 Arsalan Atta GMBC/Evergreen Sports Medicine 0:39:20
66 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 0:39:20
67 Martin Solarte CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 0:39:20
68 Michael Campo Unattached 0:39:20
69 Tom Keady Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 0:39:20
70 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 0:39:20
71 Paul Michael Polsinelli CRCA/ Major Taylor Development Team 0:39:20
72 Manuel Tavares Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 0:39:20
73 Charles Jarm New England Development p/b Cadence 0:39:20
74 William Rueckert CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:41:57
75 Lee Jarm Unattached 0:46:37
76 Douglas Coker Jackalope Northeast Cycling 0:46:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 27  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlin Barry ONTO p/b Hincapie 0:32:44
1
2 Julien Ruhe Team Rocket Revolution 0:32:44
2
3 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle 0:32:44
3
4 Mikael Guilbault Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 0:32:44
4
5 Justin Roy VELO2000-RHINORACK 0:32:44
5
6 Peyton Burckel ONTO p/b Hincapie 0:32:44
6
Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
7 Etienne Gagne Espoirs Quilicot 0:32:44
7
8 Darren Parham Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:32:44
8
9 Felix Hamel VELO2000-RHINORACK 0:32:44
9
Teammate Top 5: Justin Roy
10 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot 0:32:44
10
11 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Development p/b Cadence 0:32:44
11
12 Jacob Roy Ponsse 0:32:44
12
13 Gabriel Seguin ZVP Opto-réseau 0:32:44
13
14 Louis Raymond Espoirs Quilicot 0:32:44
14
15 Jerome Gauthier EC Subway 0:32:44
15
16 Ben Stokes Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:32:44
16
17 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle 0:32:44
17
18 Brockton Smith Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:32:44
18
19 David Thompson Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:32:44
19
20 Brendan Luongo Team VeloSport 0:32:44
20
21 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt Cycling 0:32:44
21
22 Henrique Martins Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:44
22
23 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Quilicot 0:32:44
23
24 Thomas Périgny EC Subway 0:32:44
24
25 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 0:32:44
25
26 Alden Weinhold Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 0:32:44
26
27 Theron Inglis Toronto Hustle 0:32:44
27
Teammate Top 5: Luke Valenti
28 Hudson Lubbers Mariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team 0:32:44
28
29 Evan Boyle Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:32:44
29
30 Theo De groote Toronto Hustle 0:33:03 Teammate Top 5: Luke Valenti
31 Adamo Giammarella Espoir laval 0:33:03
32 Blake Becker Team VeloSport 0:33:03
33 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle 0:33:13
34 Mathis Begin groupe meas inc 0:33:13
35 John Kubiak NorthStar Development 0:33:13
36 Charles Roffi Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 0:33:13 Teammate Top 5: Mikael Guilbault
37 Caden Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo 0:35:42
38 Vincent Gagnon Espoirs Quilicot 0:35:42
39 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development 0:36:22
40 Samaël Fleury-nadeau VELO2000-RHINORACK 0:36:22 Teammate Top 5: Justin Roy
41 Christophe Blais EC Subway 0:36:22
42 Elyot Ferguson VELO2000-RHINORACK 0:36:22 Teammate Top 5: Justin Roy
43 Adam Abidi Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:36:22
44 Clovis Roy ZVP Opto-Reseau 0:36:22
45 Chandler Evans Miller School of Albemarle 0:36:49
46 Harry Lasker Unattached 0:38:11
47 Jordan Tessier Miller School of Albemarle 0:38:11
48 Alex St andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 0:38:11
49 Zach Martinez Velosport 0:38:11
50 Griffin Larson Jackalope Northeast Cycling 0:38:11
51 Gabriel Tilli Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 0:38:11 Teammate Top 5: Mikael Guilbault
52 Jeremie Couture Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 0:38:11 Teammate Top 5: Mikael Guilbault
53 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:38:11
54 Hubert Lamothe EC Subway 0:38:11
55 Lucas Auger EC Subway 0:38:11
56 Elijah Culbertson Miller School of Albemarle 0:38:11
57 Liam Adams NorthStar Development 0:38:11
58 Albert Taylor KW Cycling Academy 0:43:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 36  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Billings Alpine Carbon Racing 0:34:05
1
2 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 0:34:05
2
3 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 0:34:05
3
4 Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction 0:34:05
4
5 Gregg Galletta Unattached 0:34:05
5
6 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:34:05
6
7 Colin Sandberg Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:34:05
7
8 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 0:34:05
8
9 Silas Clark Watts Up Cycling 0:34:05
9
10 Kevin Mcdonnell Blue Ribbon Talent Cycles 0:34:05
10
11 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 0:34:05
11
12 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:34:05
12
13 Jason Yannelli Dirigo Cycling 0:34:05
13
14 Nathan Goates Cumberland Valley Collective 0:35:30
15 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:36:05
1
16 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 0:36:05
2
17 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 0:36:05
3
18 Camilo Lopez Total Civil Construction 0:36:05 Teammate Top 5: Sean Barrie
19 Stephen Robinson Total Civil Construction 0:36:05 Teammate Top 5: Sean Barrie
20 Timothy Gilligan Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:36:05
21 Eric Tremble 1K2GO 0:36:05
22 John Hart Friends Great Smokies Cycling (Team 0:36:05
23 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital Fields Good Chicken 0:36:05
24 Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:36:05
25 Patrick Begin Regis 360 0:36:05
26 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:36:05
27 Michael Honsberger Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:36:05
28 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 0:37:29
29 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:37:29
30 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 0:37:29
DNF Thomas Kespert Downeast Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Mark Carpenter
DNF Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent DNF
DNF Scott Griffin CRCA/GF Capital DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 0:35:55
2 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 0:35:58
1
3 David Connery BMB Racing 0:35:58
2
4 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 0:35:58
3
5 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 0:35:58
4
6 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 0:35:58
5
7 John Rachfal CS VELO 0:35:58
6
8 Jared Katz Jackalope Northeast Cycling 0:35:58
7
9 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierso 0:35:58
8
10 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 0:35:58
9
11 Jim Tsilemos Ride with Rendall 0:35:58
10
12 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 0:35:58
11
Teammate Top 5: Richard Nadeau
13 Cliff Summers Body Over Bike 0:35:58
12
Teammate Top 5: Richard Nadeau
14 William Hellems London Centennial Wheelers 0:35:58
13
15 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 0:35:58
14
Teammate Top 5: Richard Nadeau
16 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition 0:35:58
15
17 Richard Sorenson VeloJawn Racing 0:35:58
16
18 Richard Smith Symscape 0:35:58
17
19 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 0:35:58
18
20 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club presented by Mic 0:35:58
19
21 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing 0:35:58
20
22 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:35:58
21
23 Alan Potter 545 Velo 0:35:58
22
24 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 0:36:22
25 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts Racing Team 0:38:40
26 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling 0:38:40
27 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:38:40
28 Jean francois Tremblay CRCA / NY Vision- Fuoriclasse 0:38:40
29 Brian Collins TTEndurance 0:39:54
30 Andrew Melnychenko Atlantic Fitness 0:39:54
31 Richard Bulmann Independent 0:39:54
32 Ron Hagen MBRAC/FLANDERS 0:39:54
33 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 0:39:54
34 Kurt Schaldenbrand University of Michigan Cycling Team 0:39:54
35 Oguz Orkan Unattached 0:39:54
36 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 0:39:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Christian cinch rise 0:51:08
1
2 Chris Prendergast Jamison Cannondale 0:51:08
2
3 Paul Blanc-paque 360 Agency / Cycles Regis 0:51:08
3
4 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 0:51:08
4
5 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 0:51:08
5
6 Charles Duquette Macadam's Cowboys 0:51:08
6
7 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 0:51:08
7
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Vogel
8 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 0:51:08
8
9 Conor White CS Velo Racing 0:51:08
9
10 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing 0:51:08
10
11 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 0:51:08
11
12 Joshua Lipka CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 0:51:08
12
13 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 0:51:08
13
14 Axel Froner TaG Cycling Race Team 0:51:08
14
15 Tanner Ward Total Civil Construction 0:51:08
15
16 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 0:51:08
16
17 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 0:51:08
17
18 Zackery Weimer Terun Elite 0:51:08
18
19 Josh Chu UVM Cycling 0:51:08
19
20 Ethan Call Velocio Northeast 0:51:08
20
21 Craig Luinstra Hewdog Racing 0:51:08
21
22 Matt Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 0:51:08
22
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Vogel
23 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 0:51:08
23
24 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 0:51:08
24
25 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction 0:51:08
25
26 Andre Souza Total Civil Construction 0:51:08
26
27 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Quilicot 0:51:08
27
28 Wells Willett Ride with Rendall 0:51:08
28
29 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:51:08
29
30 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 0:51:08
30
31 Connor Willson Ascent Cycliing 0:51:08
31
32 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction 0:51:08
32
33 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 0:51:08
33
34 William Blackburn VELO2000-RHINORACK 0:51:08
34
35 John Keller QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:51:08
35
36 William Hacker Good Guys Racing 0:51:08
36
37 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:51:08
37
38 Owen Wright George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations 0:51:08
38
39 Jeremy Gworek Twin Line Velo / Ide Family of Deal 0:51:08
39
40 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:51:08
40
41 Sam Gilletly Project Echelon Racing 0:51:08
41
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Vogel
42 Brett Stoppa Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:51:08
42
43 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver 0:51:08
43
44 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:51:08
44
45 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:51:08
45
46 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Quilicot 0:51:08
47 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 0:51:08
48 Aden Wardrop Ride Bikes Bro 0:51:33
49 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 0:51:47 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Vogel
50 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 0:52:09 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Vogel
51 Ama Nsek Total Civil Construction 0:52:09
52 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing 0:52:09
53 Theodore Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:52:30
54 Ian Witkowski Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:52:38
55 Kody King LHM CC 0:53:06
56 Otto Wiblishauser Total Civil Construction 0:53:06
57 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:53:21
58 Alex Kellum QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:53:34
59 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 0:53:41
60 Etiene Dugré arcand EC Subway 0:53:41
61 Patrick Frank UVM Cycling / JAM / NCC 0:54:19
62 Romain Martinez 360 Agency/Cycle Régis 0:54:32
63 Cedrik Dubois Unattached 0:54:32
64 Logan Okrafka United Nations of Cyclist 0:54:47
65 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 0:55:04
66 Ian Manning Ascent Cycling 0:55:23
67 Josh Rovner Jamison - Cannondale 0:55:23 Teammate Top 5: Chris Prendergast
68 Maxime Forget 360 Agency cycles regis 0:55:23 Teammate Top 5: Paul Blanc-paque
69 Zakariya Jackson United Nations of Cyclist 0:55:23
70 Christopher Welch Jamison Capital/Cannondale 0:55:46
71 Kevin Valenski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 0:55:46
72 William Crabtree Alpine Carbon Racing 0:55:46
73 Vincent Rhino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 0:55:46
74 Scott Coblentz Team Bike Doctor 0:56:14
75 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing 0:56:48
76 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 0:57:31
77 Ethan Turner UVM Cycling 0:57:31
78 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:57:31
79 Brian Oliver CW Factory Racing 0:57:31
80 Sam Hausmann Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:59:39
81 Yannick Banville Ride with Rendall 0:59:39
82 Etienne Scherer VELO2000-RHINORACK 1:03:55
83 Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 1:16:42
DNF Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco DNF
DNF Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing DNF
DNF Noah Koppenhaver QCW P/B Cadence Cycling DNF
DNF Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing DNF
DNF Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee DNF
DNF Sam Smith Bike Works p/b Fred Beans DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 31  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Gregoriou CRCA / Good Gals 0:38:15
1
2 Naomie Julien (jr) Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 0:38:17
2
3 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:38:17
3
4 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing 0:38:17
4
5 Camille Bergeron-parent CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 0:38:17
5
6 Jade Parent-lafrenière (jr) Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 0:38:17
6
7 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing 0:38:17
7
Teammate Top 5: Margherita Cinà
8 Dahlia Rohm Unattached 0:38:17
8
9 Nataly Moreno CRCA / Good Gals 0:38:17
9
Teammate Win: Katerina Gregoriou
10 Ellie Dowling (jr) KW Cycling Academy 0:38:17
10
11 Mackenzie Marcinko Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 0:38:17
11
12 Alexandra Fangeat (jr) KW Cycling Academy 0:38:17
12
13 Sarah Duclos University of Michigan / Ann Arbor 0:38:17
13
14 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:38:17
14
15 Hannah Jeter Sugoi / NYC Velo 0:38:17
15
16 Larissa Pedersen (jr) KW Cycling Academy 0:38:17
16
17 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 0:38:44
18 Virginie Caspard B2C2 p/b JRA 0:38:50
19 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan 0:39:02
20 Cyrena Hill KW Cycling Academy 0:40:04
21 India Harvey Sisterhood of Cycling - Team OH.SO 0:40:30
1
22 Sophia Kaounas DistrictTaco Racing 0:40:30
2
Teammate Top 5: Margherita Cinà
23 Paula Valderrama FC Racing / Velocio 0:40:30
24 Megan Kelly FC Racing / Velocio 0:40:30
25 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DE 0:40:30
26 Jane Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 0:40:30
27 Bridget Ciambotti Miller School of Albemarle 0:40:48
28 Mary Farner CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 0:41:11
29 Elena Wu-yan CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:41:11
30 Melina Guevremont Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 0:41:11 Teammate Top 5: Naomie Julien (jr)
31 Léane Ouellet (jr) Ec Subway 0:41:11
32 Natalie Gulla CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 0:41:11 Teammate Top 5: Camille Bergeron-parent
33 Jessica Guo CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:41:11
34 Sydney Dowd Unattached 0:44:37
35 Skye Pellerin Ride with Rendall 0:44:37
36 Lili Salonen-berscht (jr) KW Cycling Academy 0:44:37
37 Stephanie Luff CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 0:44:37
38 Talia Loiter UVM Cycling 0:44:37
39 Jessica Sorenson unattached 0:45:54
40 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 0:45:54
41 Hannah Camhi CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 0:47:48 Teammate Top 5: Camille Bergeron-parent
42 Beatrix Ueberheide CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 0:47:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 0:45:21
1
2 Galen Bolard Amy D. Foundation 0:45:21
2
3 Maeghan Easler United Cycling 0:45:21
3
4 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 0:45:21
4
5 Katie Aman United Cycling 0:45:21
5
6 Rachel Shaffer Club VSV 0:45:21
6
7 Laurel Quinones CRCA / Good Gals 0:45:21
7
8 Kristina Grossmann CRCA / Good Gals 0:45:21
8
9 Jackie Peters Club VSV 0:45:21
9
10 Megan Poulin Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:45:21
10
11 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB 0:45:21
11
12 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:45:21
12
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Rusch
13 Gianna Alvino Unattached 0:45:21
13
14 Alice Walton CRCA / Good Gals 0:45:21
14
15 Léa Gauthier (jr) Quebecor Stingray 0:46:54
16 Julie Lacourcière iBike 0:46:54
17 Rachel Geiter Amy D. Foundation 0:46:54 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
18 Myriam Paquet iBike 0:51:49
19 Natasha Bornhorst CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 0:51:49
20 Clara Brown Amy D. Foundation 0:51:49 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
21 Kala Garcia arrache Amy D. Foundation 0:52:54 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
22 Michelle Gallegos olivas Amy D. Foundation 0:52:54 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
23 Carolina Rabbat CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 1:00:28
24 Fabiola Garcia Amy D. Foundation 1:08:01 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8