Log In
Olomana Road Race • Aug 14 2022 • Kailua, HI
Partly Cloudy, 82 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theo Hester
2 Maika Eldredge
3 Tyson Parker
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Moorehead
2 Mark Herrington
3 Gregory Wolf
4 Bryan Guenther
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Lambert
2 Scott Daubert
3 Kevin Tsubota
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Burt Senas
2 Elliott Kujat
3 Will Wong
4 Loni Llaneza
5 John Palermo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Burdzilauskas
2 Joseph Kim
3 Carl Nethercutt
4 Ray Brust
5 Jan Kunst
6 Anthony Lang
7 Bjorn Marsen
8 Josh Gallardo
9 Stephen Hopkins
10 Tyler Ramsbottom
11 Nicholas Brown
12 Jason Drummond
13 Benjamin Williams
14 Timothy Howell
15 David Bowers
16 Tim Kutara
17 Alvin Sapigao
18 Scott Hansen
DNF John Proppe
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Korey Tsubota
2 Tyler Tsubota
3 Derek Strukoff
4 Rory Davis
5 Zander Golden
DNF Joshua Sappington
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Gillaspie
2 Cecilia Brunaugh
3 Amelia Joca
4 Quinn Regula
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Goldstein
2 Kimberly Funasaki
3 Kate Johnson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlene Zeug
2 Mckenna Nieves
3 Jennifer Poepoe
4 Sarah Mcnaboe
5 Miki Ohashi
6 Carrie Caeton
7 Angela Kwong
8 Mandi Jones
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Maginot