Log In
SCNCA Individual Time Trial Championships • Jun 11 2022 • Lake Los Angeles, CA
Clear, 99 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arjun Burgos :25:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lora Wehsener :58:27
1 James Pappe :58:27
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Corey Shen Corey Shen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Hooten :50:09
2 Seth Huggins :51:10
3 Scott Mcclave :51:22
4 Jonathan Cunningham :53:15
5 Jorge Lemus :54:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Eyles :49:06
2 Jason Ryan :50:00
3 Tory Gillett :53:26
4 Dylan Nerren :56:25
5 Davin Augustines 1:06:21
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ludovic Hilde :49:06
2 Otto Nebel :50:25
3 Fermin Lemus :55:55
4 Wilson Cheng :57:18
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louie Amelburu :49:49
2 Lare Wardrop :57:36
3 Christopher Kragh 1:15:57
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Jaggers :50:52
2 Bill Carlson :55:55
3 Tony Darr :56:48
4 Lane Reid :57:03
DNF Michael Becker dnf
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cleaveran Law :41:54
2 Michael Hines :42:07
3 Russell Delavan :44:07
4 James Jesser :44:51
5 Daniel Rock :46:53
6 Sven Amundsen :57:59
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raymond Brower :45:09
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Acaro :46:59
2 Allen Kizuka :52:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aolin Wang :29:53
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albert Vinas :57:26
1 Jaycee Cary :50:41
1 Nick Gillock :50:41
1 Todd Parks :51:47
1 Jodi Vinas :57:26
1 Kirk Bausch :51:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Haggard :48:05
2 Michael Spangler :50:44
3 Daniel Caldera :51:39
4 Brian Hickok :52:55
5 Gama Lara :55:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Luongo :48:39
2 Blake Becker :48:59
3 Patrick English :50:17
4 Brennen Field :51:55
5 Ryan Mongan :54:00
6 Thomas Mccarthy :55:03
7 Bryan Bombela :55:34
8 Aaron Miranda :57:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hudson Billock :48:43
DNF Rob Kelly
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Festini :46:00
2 Brockton Smith :46:58
3 Julien Bourdevaire :47:04
4 Jason Paez :47:59
5 Daniel Finneran :49:05
6 Garrett Simpson :49:49
7 Aden Wardrop :50:41
8 Andrew Bosco :56:45
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maryn Yokoyama 1:02:58
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christy Frazelle :59:34
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Lindgren :44:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Holzer :55:21
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlaina Bemis 1:01:17
2 Morgan James 1:04:10
3 Ellen Strickland 1:05:01
4 Jessica Garner 1:07:05
5 Catalina Fierros 1:16:23
DNF Philine Endres dnf
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Heinrich :52:52
Finishers: Cat 1: 1