Log In
2022 Music City Crits • Jul 12 2022 • Nashville, TN
Humid, 89 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Rippberger
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Null Sonic Cycling
2 Erik Winfree Nashville Local Cycling
3 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Cycling
4 Ben Kettle Velo Rousillon Racing
5 Randy Mcintosh BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
6 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling
7 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erik Winfree
8 Matthew Lawler Evoq bike
9 Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing
10 Paul Gates Velo Rousillon Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Kettle
11 Matthew Thompson Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erik Winfree
12 James Buckingham Hattie B's Racing
13 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erik Winfree
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Hawkins
2 Jed Fleming Hattie B's Racing
3 Jonathan Sheumaker Echelon Coaching and Performance Ra
4 Luke Vaughn
5 Derek Hosey Grind City Racing
6 Louis Chandler Nashville Local Cycling
7 Matthew Bratcher Hub cycling-Echelon Cycling and Per
8 Michael Karas
9 Elijah Pugh
10 Alexander Hunt DART
11 Matt Wigton
12 Richard Brown Pursuit Racing
13 Gabriel Scott Hogged Out Cycling p/b Halcyon Bike
14 Kurt Phifer Echelon Cycling and Performance Ser
15 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling
16 Mike Long Mid-South Cycling P/b Bikes & Moore
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bratcher Hub cycling-Echelon Cycling and Per
2 Jed Fleming Hattie B's Racing
3 Derek Hosey Grind City Racing
4 Luke Vaughn
5 Richard Brown Pursuit Racing
6 Michael Karas
7 Tyler Roberts SLF Motion
8 Alexander Hunt DART
9 Austin Dobbs
10 Gabriel Mendoza EVOQ Club
11 Max Oden
12 Matt Wigton
13 Charles Jones
14 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling
15 Mike Long Mid-South Cycling P/b Bikes & Moore
DNF Louis Chandler Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Aulidge Nashville Local Cycling
2 Istvan Madari
3 Randel Wallace Echelon Cycling and Performance Rac
4 Anthony Botting
5 Matthew Stoller
6 Alex Blonder
7 Kerry Tyler
8 Nolan Long Mid-South Cycling Team p/b Bikes &
DNF Kendall Grasty Echelon
DNF Brent Mather AB Riders
DNF Anders Folger Dart Cycling
DNF Sam Wuller RB'S Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seamus Havron
2 Nolan Long Mid-South Cycling Team p/b Bikes &
3 Derek Herren
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jp Primm Nashville Local Cycling
2 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jp Primm
3 Cory Lockwood Butcherbox Cycling
4 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jp Primm
5 Preston Beasley Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jp Primm
6 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing pb Bikes and Moore
7 Taylor Nash
8 Patrick Harkins Velo Rousillon Racing
9 Justin Lowe Velo Rousillon Racing
10 Dustin Greer MOAB Racing
11 Steve Ehinger Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
12 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club
13 Jeffrey Young Fohr Trek
14 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing
15 Matthew Lawler Evoq bike
16 Noah Kinney Unattached
17 Jason Chatham Friends of Great Smokies
18 Jason Tatum Velo Rousillon Racing
DNF Lee Yarbro
DNF Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jp Primm
DNF Ben Kettle Velo Rousillon Racing
DNF Nicholas Reed
DNF Randy Mcintosh BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
DNF Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing
DNF Marcel Wiedmaier Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jp Primm
DNF Neal Coughlin EVOQ.BIKE / USMES
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thialor Mize United Cycling
2 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium
3 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Sarah Portella DART Cycling
3 Dahron Johnson Salzig Cycling Women's Masters Raci
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Ranallo
2 Casie Pittman
3 Alex Leandri
4 Kelli Lawler
5 Beka Fox
6 Blaike Smith
7 Gabriella Havron Team Belladium
8 Amanda Ulrich
9 Tammy Richardson Nashville Women's Cycling
10 Coreen Havron
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7