Log In
2022 Music City Crits • Jun 1 2022 • Nashville, TN
Partly Cloudy, 88 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Phillips MB-BPC
2 Logan Gauthier EVOQ.BIKE
3 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Cycling
4 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
5 David Ax 901 Racing
6 Tyler Kenyon 901 Racing
7 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing pb Bikes and Moore
8 Brady Cayet 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
9 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bernie Clincke
10 Marcel Wiedmaier Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bernie Clincke
11 Paul Gates VR Racing
13 James Buckingham Hattie Bs Racing
14 Matthew Thompson nashville local Teammate Top 5: Bernie Clincke
15 Erik Winfree
16 Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing
17 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bernie Clincke
18 Adam Null Evoq Bike Teammate Top 5: Logan Gauthier
19 Ben Kettle
DNF John Gore
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bratcher Hub cycling- Echlon cycling and per
2 Jed Fleming hattie b's
3 Tyler Hawkins
4 Derek Hosey GrindCity Racing
5 Elijah Pugh
6 Matthew Lawler Evoq bike
7 Kurt Phifer Echelon Cycling and Performance Ser
8 Alexander Hunt
9 Michael Karas
10 Matt Wigton
11 Logan Coats
12 Mike Riello DART
13 Mark Steinwachs
14 Rick Chukas Nashville Local Cycling
15 Mike Long Mid-South Cycling P/b Bikes & Moore
DNF Palmer Campbell
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asa Holliday Moab Bike Shop
2 Matthew Bratcher Hub cycling- Echlon cycling and per
3 Derek Hosey GrindCity Racing
4 Elijah Pugh
5 Jed Fleming hattie b's
6 Matthew Lawler Evoq bike
7 Alexander Hunt
8 Matt Wigton
9 Palmer Campbell
10 Charles Jones
11 Logan Coats
12 Michael Karas
13 Nolan Long Mid-South Cycling Team p/b Bikes &
14 Mark Steinwachs
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Grant
2 Randel Wallace Echelon Cycling and Performance Rac
3 Louis Chandler
4 Brent Mather AB Riders
5 Sam Wuller RB's Cyclery
6 Ben Boyd Pactimo
7 Rodney Humes Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Markus Wilson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
2 Nolan Long Mid-South Cycling Team p/b Bikes &
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Howe Hattie B's Racing
2 Steve Ehinger Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
3 Jonathan Brown Miami Blazers
4 Preston Beasley Nashville Local WOLFPACK
5 Matt Schupp
6 Lee Yarbro
7 Mason Schofield Space City Development- Chapeau Lab
8 Samuel Blackmon
9 Peter Laskiewicz Hattie B's Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
10 Dustin Greer MOAB Racing
11 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing pb Bikes and Moore
12 Andrew Hodges DART Cycling
13 Neal Coughlin EVOQ.BIKE / USMES
14 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club
15 Tyler Kenyon 901 Racing
16 Hank Phillips MB-BPC
17 Timothy Killelea
18 Max Bien
19 Jeffrey Young FOHR TREK
20 Logan Gauthier EVOQ.BIKE
21 Justin Lowe Jackson VeloSports
22 Jason Tatum Velo Roussillon Racing
23 Min Fong
24 Jonah Sanchez Ride Bikes Bro
25 Jonathan Crowson
DNF Noah Kinney Unattached
DNF Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon
DNF Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
DNF Jp Primm
DNF Woody Baum Rockstar Games
DNF Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
DNF Brady Cayet 901 Racing
DNF David Ax 901 Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Portella Tennessee Womennulls Cycling Projec
2 Dahron Johnson Salzig Cycling Women's Masters Raci
12 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium
2 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kaitlyn Benavides
3 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
4 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elaine Bao
2 Rachel Rippberger Echelon Cycling and Performance Ser
3 Natalia Amancio 901 Racing
4 Dina Greer
5 Kim Ranallo
6 Kelli Lawler
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elaine Bao