Log In
Cross Central NC Race 2. Saint Augustine's U. Raleigh • Sep 11 2022 • Raleigh, NC
Possible Light Rain and Humid, 79 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Richardson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dariusz Tyborowski
2 Todd Davis
3 Chris Black
4 Brian Ezzelle
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Lee
2 Greg Robitaille
3 Alain A borthayre
4 Stephen Knight
5 Steve Bevington
6 Robert Breedlove
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Otto
2 Ada Watson
3 Finote Weldemariam
4 Edward Porter
5 Eamon Queeney
6 Tyler Ramer
7 Mark Deutsch
8 Benjamen Shrewsberry
9 Kevin Sundeen
10 Mark Zhu
11 Nathanael Zellmer
12 Neal Caren
13 Ronald Kurney
14 Ronald Kurney
15 Kyle Johnston
16 Jim Otto
DNF Jonathan Dempsey
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Berger
2 Justin Terry
3 Baxter Caress
4 Finote Weldemariam
5 Nathan Mogilski
6 Benjamen Shrewsberry
7 Blake Wickerham
8 Nicholas Meeker
9 Robert Yamnicky
10 Brandon Valentine - parris
11 Gil Rogerson
12 Ross Cain
13 David Freedland
14 Andrew Sedore
15 Bravery Ward
17 Braxton Wilson
17 Olivier Arondeau
18 Daniel Callender
19 Rob Aldina
20 Stephon Beaufort
21 Josef Bacik
22 Thomas Jacobsen
23 Jesse Triplett
DNF Jacob Clayton
DNF David Sandoval
DNF Kyle Mccarthy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Bundy
2 Hansen Su
3 Thomas Spence
4 Mark Janas
5 Robert Bickerstaffe
6 Charles Nunn
7 Jason Jackson
8 Evan Myers
9 Josh Vancleef
10 Steve Bevington
11 Curtis Dietrick
DNF David Boynton
DNF Robert Tice
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jalen Little
2 Kensington Brown
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Dempsey
2 Henry Black
3 Will Gray
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bravery Ward
2 Noah Brinson
DNF Willie Boynton
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasper Nunn
2 Oliver Jensen
3 Peter Hartingh
4 Mason Gray
5 Vaughn Ratledge
6 Logan Mcdonald
7 Dexter Schumaker
8 Brooks Ratledge
9 Jeff Freed
10 Logan Gaal
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Biggs
2 Gorret Thompson
3 Christopher Ragland
4 Eli Woodard
5 Aaron Widman
6 Lucas Livermon
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Summer
2 Kyle Boggess
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanya Harris
DNF Elizabeth Hester
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kasey Joiner
2 Elizabeth Hester
3 Alison Weidner
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marbella Alvarenga cuchillas
2 Noah Wheeler
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vivienne Myers
2 Jade Joiner
3 Adelyn Schumaker
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Evans
2 Ali Otto
3 Courtney White
4 Kaitlyn Underwood
5 Sylvia Nunn
6 Shelley Molnar
7 Julia Alexander
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hadley Molnar
2 Adeline Brinkley
3 Jessica Winebrenner
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1