Log In
Peculiar Criterium • Aug 27 2022 • Pecuilar, MO
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 86 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Farasy Ozark Premier Cycling
2 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing
3 Tim Jansen GP Velotek
4 Darren Heck Jacomo Racing
5 Michael Bruzina Ozark Premier Cycling Teammate Win: Jim Farasy
6 Mark Horn KCBC
7 Alfredo Navaro
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kurt Wilson KCBC
2 Shawn Knight KCBC Teammate Win: Kurt Wilson
3 Brian Bradley Ozark Premier Cycling
4 Jim Whittaker GP Velotek
5 Dan Messina National Grocers
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Lewis BRBC
2 Greg Bennett CBC
3 ? Harold 360 Racing
4 John Vansooy BRBC Teammate Win: Kent Lewis
5 William Anderson 360 Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Road
2 Michael Allison Move Up Road Teammate Win: Tyler Cheslik
3 Craig Kielbasa GP Velotek
4 William Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling
5 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Road Teammate Win: Tyler Cheslik
6 Scott Williamson Move Up Road Teammate Win: Tyler Cheslik
7 Andrew Escondor
8 Kurt Wilson KCBC
9 Daniel Davidson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
10 Mark Horn KCBC
11 Tim Jansen GP Velotek Teammate Top 5: Craig Kielbasa
12 Shawn Knight KCBC
13 Tyler Hardin
14 Alfredo Navarro
15 Edward Kim
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Wood Maplewood Bicycle
2 Owen Lloyd Maplewood Bicycle Teammate Win: Michael Wood
3 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing
4 Aaron Sims Crows Coffee/Cycle City
5 Brian Grace Cycle X Racing
6 Sam Loring Grip n Rip
7 Edward Kim
8 Matthew Poindexter Bicycle Shack Racing
9 Daniel Noud Maplewood Bicycle Teammate Win: Michael Wood
10 Michael link Big tree cycling Cycle X Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Grace
11 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing
12 Brian Kastli Bicycle Shack Racing
13 Phillipi Silva Move Up
14 David Buchan
15 Anthony Shank
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Short
2 Jeramie Lippman Cycle City
3 Jason Meinholdt GP Velotek
4 Anthony Shank
5 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
6 Casey Black Cycle X Racing
7 Lincoln Weir Move Up
8 Brendan Ver berkum
9 Andrew Trinh SWAT Racing
10 Mckade Ivancic
11 Marcus Otis
12 Trevor Stark
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hadley Neil Quantum Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Glatter
2 Hadley Neil
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1