Log In
Nightmare on Elm Street • Sep 23 2022 • Youngstown, OH
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Matchulat ETP Cycling 0:55:51
2 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team 0:55:51
3 John West Bike Ohio / Glizzy Gladiators 0:55:51
4 Scott Dickson Bike Ohio / Glizzy Gladiators 0:55:52
5 Joe Parent Cycward Bike Club 0:57:20
6 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling 0:57:17 Teammate Win: Tim Matchulat
7 Nathaniel Abbott Summit Freewheelers 0:57:19
DNF Cameron Wyant Summit Freewheelers
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Tsvetkoff Cycward Bike Club 0:31:12
2 Derek Gross Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:31:12
3 John Embow Shickluna Bikes / Lloyd Taco Factor 0:31:14
4 Corey Brandle Team Perserverance 0:31:35
5 Thomas Abresch 0:31:35
6 Ryan Robinson Cycward Bike Club 0:32:05 Teammate Win: Tanner Tsvetkoff
7 Eric Barfell Cycward Bike Club 0:32:05 Teammate Win: Tanner Tsvetkoff
8 Brian Stakes Team Mandalore 0:32:06
9 Hayden Parnell 0:31:34
10 Daniel Pack 0:33:58
11 Ryan Sherrill Rust Belt Revival Trail Coalition 0:33:11
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Fleming ETP Cycling 0:44:19
1
2 Greg Canfield Summit Freewheelers 0:44:19
2
3 Pedro Paniagua MVC-Cat 1 BEER drinker. 0:44:19
3
4 John Embow Shickluna Bikes / Lloyd Taco Factor 0:44:20
4
5 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling 0:44:21
5
Teammate Win: Jamie Fleming
6 Tim Montbach Summit Freewheelers 0:46:14
7 Wayne Archer Eat'n Park/N+1 0:46:37
8 Chad Brown 0:45:26
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Wyant Summit Freewheelers 0:38:31
2 Nathaniel Abbott Summit Freewheelers 0:38:31 Teammate Win: Cameron Wyant
3 Cadin Tsvetkoff Cycward Bike Club 0:39:21
4 Rachel Parent 0:39:19
5 Amanda Nagy Cycward 0:41:03
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3