Log In
Tushar Utah Fall Final (TUFF) • Oct 1 2022 • Beaver, UT
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Stanzione 00:50:11.7
2 Sterling Schrader 00:50:13.3
3 Alex Purrington 00:50:40.8
4 Jack Lootens 00:50:45.6
5 Kyson Montague 00:50:47.6
6 Jack Fanselow 00:51:34.5
7 Seth Tellinghuisen 00:51:59.2
8 Owen Koppe 00:52:38.1
9 Jake Hacker 00:53:09.6
10 Josh Gallen 00:53:11.1
11 David Bennett 00:53:37.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conner Nilsen 00:56:09.7
2 Dylan Doudy 00:56:11.7
3 Keegan Jacoves 00:56:28.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Buongiorno 01:02:44.0
2 Graydon Walker #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Peacock 00:55:44.8
2 Camden Mullens 01:02:38.0
3 Clara Kramer 01:06:06.1
4 Mila Lumae 01:07:17.5
5 Hannah Garvey 01:11:56.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chiana Rossiter 00:32:41.0
2 Grace Walker 00:38:55.0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mullens 00:50:43.3
2 Haydon Cooper 00:50:46.1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Muzquiz #VALUE!
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Smith 01:11:53.6
2 Kaesen Bunker 01:13:09.1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse East 00:02:31.9
2 Joey Salat 00:02:34.8
3 Trevor Mcdonough 00:02:38.4
4 Cal Hill 00:02:44.5
5 Jack Snare 00:02:53.3
6 Cole Jaquette 00:03:01.2
7 Harrison Romney 00:03:07.6
8 Thomas Jameson 00:03:08.1
9 Jeremiah Cramer 00:03:11.8
10 Jackson Schlussel 00:03:13.9
11 Jacob Miller 00:03:43.0
12 August Menetre 00:04:43.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Muething 00:03:02.1
2 Ryan Adis 00:03:12.6
3 Ryan Rydland 00:03:14.4
4 Trevor Buongiorno 00:03:21.9
5 Gavin Reed 00:03:25.9
6 Grant Keene 00:03:29.2
7 Adam Little 00:03:43.2
8 Alex Abarro 00:04:08.5
9 Chase Vandeursen #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Galson 00:02:59.4
2 Case Reynolds 00:03:04.7
3 Alden Adams 00:03:06.8
4 Oliver Hinebauch 00:03:14.8
5 James Foreman 00:03:18.6
6 Robert Herber 00:03:22.0
7 Alex Purrington 00:03:23.5
8 Dillan Dallesandro 00:03:23.7
9 Solomon Spann 00:03:31.0
10 Hayden Ell 00:03:32.8
11 Luke Burkgren 00:03:34.6
12 Kevin Krueger 00:03:55.2
13 Jacob Vogel 00:03:55.3
14 Dylan Corbett 00:04:00.4
15 Cole Mitchell 00:04:01.7
16 Sean Niedzwiecki 00:04:04.6
17 Thaddeus Barnes 00:04:18.7
18 Graydon Walker 00:04:18.7
19 Ben Egan 00:04:32.9
20 Patrick Grant 00:04:49.3
21 John Henrickson 00:05:01.1
22 Barrett England 00:05:18.6
23 Brendan Moxley #VALUE!
24 Max Thomsen #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 20  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Rupper 00:03:40.1
2 Hailey Clark 00:03:42.7
3 Clara Lantz 00:03:49.1
4 Ada Fendler 00:03:49.6
5 Annabelle Fowler 00:03:49.8
6 Grace Gibson 00:04:24.7
7 Reni Goddard-vaughan 00:04:30.0
8 Mila Lumae 00:04:38.1
9 Valerie Smith 00:04:59.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ally Abraham 00:04:37.5
2 Camden Mullens 00:04:51.5
3 Emilie Antoniak 00:05:16.0
4 Seyonna Lovejoy 00:07:44.0
5 Christine Spiers #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eddy Cohn 00:02:41.2
2 Ian Mullens 00:02:49.8
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Swenson 00:03:25.3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sterling Schrader 00:23:30.6
2 Alex Purrington 00:24:17.3
3 Jack Lootens 00:24:48.3
4 Kyson Montague 00:25:05.4
5 Seth Tellinghuisen 00:25:23.0
6 Owen Koppe 00:25:41.7
7 David Bennett 00:25:59.3
8 Johnny Stanzione 00:26:52.5
9 Jack Fanselow 00:27:01.8
10 Jake Hacker 00:27:25.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Doudy 00:27:40.3
2 Conner Nilsen 00:27:40.3
3 Keegan Jacoves 00:28:25.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barrett England 00:29:30.6
2 Trevor Buongiorno 00:29:35.7
3 Ben Egan 00:29:45.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camden Mullens 00:17:27.4
2 Hannah Garvey 00:18:08.0
3 Mila Lumae 00:18:44.5
4 Clara Kramer 00:20:42.4
5 Annika Peacock #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Walker 00:19:45.5
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Mcdonough 00:03:36.1
2 Harrison Romney 00:04:00.1
3 Jeremiah Cramer 00:04:17.8
4 Kolby Smith 00:04:24.5
5 Jacob Miller 00:07:08.5
6 Alex Purrington 00:09:16.7
7 Thomas Jameson 00:09:35.6
8 Cal Hill 00:14:11.1
9 Jesse East 00:36:26.4
10 Cole Jaquette 00:38:17.5
11 Dylan Doudy 14:09:54.5
12 Jack Snare #VALUE!
13 Joey Salat #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Adis 00:03:53.1
2 Christopher Muething 00:03:53.3
3 Alex Abarro 00:04:20.6
4 Trevor Buongiorno 00:04:22.0
5 Ryan Rydland 00:04:22.9
6 Adam Mcknight 00:04:47.9
7 Grant Keene 00:05:34.2
8 Chase Vandeursen #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Hinebauch 00:04:19.9
2 Alden Adams 00:04:19.9
3 James Foreman 00:04:21.9
4 Luke Burkgren 00:04:22.7
5 Dillan Dallesandro 00:04:30.7
6 Avery Galson 00:04:40.5
7 Jacob Loseman 00:04:44.3
8 Hayden Ell 00:05:03.0
9 Dylan Corbett 00:05:05.4
10 Cole Mitchell 00:05:08.9
11 Thaddeus Barnes 00:05:13.5
12 Jacob Vogel 00:05:34.4
13 Graydon Walker 00:05:35.2
14 Benjamin Orton 00:05:42.2
15 John Henrickson 00:06:19.7
16 Ben Egan #VALUE!
17 Brendan Moxley #VALUE!
18 Max Thomsen #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Gibson 00:05:56.1
2 Reni Goddard-vaughan 00:06:12.1
3 Valerie Smith 00:06:29.5
4 Clara Lantz 00:06:29.6
5 Hailey Clark 00:06:45.1
6 Mila Lumae 00:06:52.4
7 Clara Kramer 00:18:01.6
8 Annabelle Fowler 00:19:30.9
9 Ada Fendler 00:21:10.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seyonna Lovejoy 00:06:54.3
2 Anna Smith 00:08:01.9
3 Camden Mullens 00:08:22.0
4 Emilie Antoniak 00:13:25.5
5 Ally Abraham 00:15:43.6
6 Grace Walker 00:15:58.9
7 Christine Spiers #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Herber 00:04:09.7
2 Case Reynolds 00:04:16.3
3 Kevin Krueger 00:04:20.5
4 Dillon Herber 00:07:44.7