Log In
2022 SWICA Crit Series • May 31 2022 • Boise, ID
Mostly Cloudy, 56 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Steyer
2 Christopher Quast
3 Max Duran
4 Micah Durham
5 Mahika Peterson
DNP Quinn Riley
6 Willy Beebe
DNP West Hamilton
DNP Klaus Tafta
DNP Jeff Schoenfelder
DNP Burke Anderson
DNP Eli Norris
DNP Brandon Goranson
DNP Owen Lloyd
DNP Spencer Seeliger
DNP Ben Martin
DNP Don Grijalva
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Easton Jones
2 Tate Sundt
3 Drew Montgomery
4 Logan Beard
5 Pearl Smith
DNP Addison Temple
6 Piper Spengler
DNP Evan Padget-waller
DNP Henry Redman
DNP Ruby Riley
DNP Lilly Riley
DNP Dagr Backen
DNP Raya Saperston
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Moncur
2 Owen Wright
3 Chris Stuart
4 Craig Patrick
5 Carson Hampton
6 Andre Abreu
7 Ian Megale
DNP Kelsey Backen
DNP Jeremy Ward
DNP David Showalter
DNP Brian Kohagen
DNP Tallon Endicott
DNP Cameron Tongier
DNP ? George
DNP Lance Wong
DNP Samuel Weyand
DNP Henry Harper
DNP Justin Rose
DNP John Hughes
DNP Paul Warner
DNP Nick Degnan
DNP Matthew Hepworth
DNP Mark Yoder
DNP Patrick Raney
DNP Noah Streif
DNP Anthony Restuccia
DNP James Roloff
DNP Clint Freiheit
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Butler
2 Jeff Schoenfelder
3 Damon Demars
4 Caleb Benton
5 Justin Sparhawk
6 David Peterson
DNP Evan Wilson
DNP Kevin Griffin
DNP Micah Durham
DNP West Hamilton
DNP Veronica Scott
DNP Klaus Tafta
DNP James Bonstrom
DNP Tanner Dame
DNP Jarred Blankenship
DNP David Showalter
DNP Randy Stanton
DNF Christine Edwards
DNF Daniel Edgar
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tessa Beebe
2 Mahika Peterson
3 Christine Edwards
DNP Natalie Miller
DNP Ava Myers
DNP Terri Rodger
DNP Finley Scott
DNP Kara Saperston
DNP Rachel A padget
DNP Emily Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4