Log In
2022 SWICA Crit Series • Jun 21 2022 • Boise, ID
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dagr Backen
2 Pearl Smith
DNP Raya Saperston
3 Piper Spengler
DNP Addison Temple
DNP Drew Montgomery
DNP Henry Redman
DNP Peter Boroff
DNP Joe Boroff
DNP Logan Beard
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Stuart
2 Carson Hampton
3 Matthew Hepworth
4 Mark Yoder
5 Brandon Goranson
DNP David Showalter
6 Don Grijalva
DNP Henry Harper
DNP Andre Abreu
DNP Brian Kohagen
DNP Robert Hoene
DNP Gabriel Keck
DNP Justin Rose
DNP ? George
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Hampton
2 Noah Streif
3 Ben Boroff
4 Clint Freiheit
5 Andre Abreu
6 Brian Kohagen
DNP Gregory Debenedetti
7 Max Duran
DNP David Peterson
DNP Shannon Boroff
DNP Kelsey Backen
DNP Rowan Nistal
DNP Oliver Welcker
DNP Brian Kohagen
DNP Frank Gilbert
DNP Caleb Benton
DNP David Showalter
DNP Klaus Tafta
DNP Henry Harper
DNP Taylor Dame
DNP Brandon Goranson
DNP Robert Hoene
DNP Gabriel Keck
DNP ? George
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Benton
2 Frank Gilbert
3 Cortino Garcia
4 David Peterson
5 Tanner Dame
DNP Shannon Boroff
6 Micah Durham
DNP Kevin Griffin
DNP Stephen Nold
DNP Michael Wussow
DNP Jonathan Amissa
DNP David Showalter
DNP Randy Stanton
DNP Matt Roberts
DNP Justin Sparhawk
DNP Erin Sandmeyer
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Elumbaugh
2 Christopher Quast
3 Chris Downey
4 Willy Beebe
5 Max Duran
DNP Shannon Boroff
6 Frank Gilbert
DNP Jonathan Amissa
DNP Tanner Dame
DNP Eli Norris
DNP Caleb Benton
DNP Matt Roberts
DNP Spencer Seeliger
DNP Klaus Tafta
DNP Owen Lloyd
DNP Jeff Schoenfelder
DNP Micah Durham
DNP Henry Harper
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tessa Beebe
2 Erin Sandmeyer
DNP Caroline Divietro
3 Natalie Miller
DNP Ava Myers
DNP Terri Rodger
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1