Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Aug 24 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Partly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Joshua Friedman Project 412
3 Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider
4 John Heffner TEAM GPOA
5 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
6 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: David Galati
7 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling Teammate Top 5: John Minturn
8 Matthew Kitchen Project 412 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Friedman
9 Dan Greene East End Cycling
10 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
11 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: David Galati
12 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: David Galati
13 Jon Carroll UPMC- ProBikeRun
14 Joe Parent Cycward Bike Club
15 Quinn Colwell
16 Stephen Antonishen
17 Robert Gottlieb
18 Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurpiewski
DNP Morgan Baker Project 412 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Friedman
DNP Patricia Buerkle Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling Teammate Top 5: John Minturn
DNP Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run
DNP Kyle Hitz Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurpiewski
DNP Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
DNP Steve Hunchuck UPMC - ProBike+Run
DNP Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Friedman
DNP Preslov Lefterov Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurpiewski
DNP Shawn Litster Project 412 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Friedman
DNP Frankie Ross Sette Nove
DNP Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
DNP Jason Zimmerman UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
DNP Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
DNP Ryan Raikman Carnegie Mellon University
DNP John Reed UPMC - Pro Bike + Run
DNP Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: David Galati
DNF Joshua Sayre Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurpiewski
DNF Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4