Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Jun 29 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
2 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412
3 Matthew Kitchen Project 412
4 Dan Greene East End Cycling
5 Michael Mihalik MargieBars/ Jmac Cycling
6 Ryan Johnson UPMC/Pro bike and run
7 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
8 Jordan Villella Freddy Fu
9 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
10 Joshua Friedman Project 412 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Koontz
11 Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars
12 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run
13 Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider
14 Robert Gottlieb
15 Ramy Nubani Fitt Insider
16 Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale
17 Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Insider
18 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling Teammate Win: Jake Lifson
19 John Heffner TEAM GPOA
DNP Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling
DNP Justin Frambes Freddie Fu
DNP David Friedman Freddie Fu p/b TOP Gear
DNP Kyle Hitz Fitt Insider
DNP Tj Kretzler Cycle Smart
DNP Preslov Lefterov Fitt Insider
DNP Kyle Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC/ Margie Bars
DNP Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Carroll UPMC- ProBikeRun
2 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Ryan Johnson UPMC/Pro bike and run
4 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Shawn Klocek UNISON RACING
6 Zachary White UPMC - ProBikeRun Teammate Win: Jon Carroll
7 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
8 Brett White UPMC - ProBikeRun Teammate Win: Jon Carroll
9 Donald Splitstone Massage Envy Racing/Koeles
10 Parker Schrecengost Massage Envy Racing
11 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
12 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
13 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
14 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing
15 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing
16 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
17 Steve Hunchuck UPMC - ProBike+Run Teammate Win: Jon Carroll
18 Jeremiah Sullivan Unison Racing Teammate Top 5: Shawn Klocek
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4