Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • Jul 19 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Mostly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
2 Sam Hersick Get Fit Families Triathlon - GFF
3 Zachary Baker Get Fit Families
5 Dylan Lukas
7 Andrew Theall
8 John Reed UPMC - Pro Bike + Run
9 Owen Schessler Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Zachary Baker
10 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Win: Michael Zagorski
11 Luis Hermoso
12 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Win: Michael Zagorski
13 Thomas Pichieri GFFELITE
14 Patrick Francart
15 David Russell
16 Cody Jones
17 Lowell Fluke
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Sam West Get Fit Families
6 Joseph Harmanos Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Sam West
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster Project 412
2 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
3 Dan Greene East End Cycling
4 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
5 Jason Zimmerman UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
6 Robert Gottlieb
7 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run Teammate Top 5: Jason Zimmerman
8 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
9 John Heffner TEAM GPOA
10 Aaron Bovalino Margie Bars/Jmac Cycling
11 Daniely Garcia CWA racing/ Goldman Sachs etfs
12 Raymond Russell Sette Nove
13 Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run Teammate Top 5: Jason Zimmerman
14 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
15 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
16 Timothy Daigle Rivet 5 Racing
17 Bryan Routledge Sette Nove
DNF Chris Helbling east end cycling club
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Dylan Kirchner Get Fit Families
3 Sydney Perry Get Fit Families
4 Kelly Collier La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Cheyenne Noble
5 Anna-lena Kempen La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Cheyenne Noble
6 Shequaya Bailey La Prima Epresso Co. Racing & The B
7 Maddie Gagnon Get fit families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
8 Alexandra Gongas Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
9 Katy Mcguire
10 Freya Davis GFF
11 Keelin Schessler Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
12 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
13 Mallory Mcdermott
14 Abby Kreber Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
15 Cameron Chase University of Pittsburgh
16 Riley Perry Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
17 Fallon Bright BAM
18 London Murphy Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 11