Log In
Columbus Criterium Series • May 25 2022 • Hillard, OH
Overcast, 71 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Fischer
2 Ivy Clement DUCKMEMESRCOOL
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Pincus Team 787 Realty
2 Tim Matchulat ETP Cycling
3 Patrick Breen University of Cincinnati
4 Rhys Edwards Team Sustainable Cycling
5 Chris Rednour Headwind Cycling
6 Aaron Daniels Paradise Garage Racing
7 Isaiah Wallake headwin
8 Lawrence Lauderman iii Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewi Teammate Top 5: Chris Rednour
9 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tim Matchulat
10 Mark Hill Mariner Cycling/Ohio Velo
11 Christopher Poptic
12 Shawn Aker Headwind Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chris Rednour
13 Larry Hughes Headwind Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chris Rednour
14 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing
15 Frankie Gonzalez
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling
2 Lawrence Lauderman iii Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewi
3 Gil Ramirez Queen city wheels
4 Nathan Kenney Ohio State Cycling
5 Roman Mitchell Chris's other knee
6 Viktor Giordano Ohio State Cycling
7 Kyle Beecher roll: Racing
8 Sokha Bun Healthy and happy racing
9 John Hardisky Ride4IBD
10 Christian Fischer
11 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling Team
12 Neal Schmitt Headwind Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Lauderman iii
13 Steve Quelette Headwind Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Lauderman iii
14 Mitchell Steindler Team Dayton Cycling
15 Christopher Accursi Team Team
16 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Lauderman iii
17 Lonnie Welch Team Athens
18 Scott Billman Kryki Sports - Columbus
19 Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders
20 Jeffrey Accursi Team Team
21 Karlou Jones S.O.S
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Action Jackson Ride 4 Respect Cycling (RRC)
2 John Hardisky Ride4IBD
3 Kyle Bullock
4 Chris Minor Awesome Racing Collective
5 Bryan Wyatt Awesome Racing Collective
6 Christopher Accursi Team Team
7 Jeffrey Accursi Team Team
8 Joel Payne
9 Grayson Kelly
10 Stephen Mayer
11 Joe Kravitz
12 Andres Florez Team Vamonos
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3