Log In
Tour of Walla Walla - Crit • Apr 21 2012
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associat 0:30:18
1
2 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Raci 0:30:18
2
3 Brandon Borth Michael David Winery 0:30:18
3
4 Jesse Ayotte Emde sports 0:30:18
4
5 Graham Kelley Veloce Racing P/B sm 0:30:18
5
6 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman LLP 0:30:18
6
7 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Perf 0:30:18
7
8 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing 0:30:18
8
9 Andrei Mylroie River City Red Cycli 0:30:18
9
10 Jeffery Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 0:30:18
10
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mikul
11 Henri De boever Cycling BC 0:30:18
11
12 Peter Young! Northern Rockies Cycling Team 0:30:18
12
13 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com 0:30:18
13
14 Jesse Kroll Team Sandals 0:30:18
14
15 Samuel Ratzke Cyclemeisters/Bow Cy 0:30:18
15
16 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic 0:30:18
16
17 Kaler Marshall L'Ecole No. 41 0:30:18
17
18 Alan Jacob Spokane Rocket Velo 0:30:18
18
19 Tristan Hughes dEVo 0:30:18
19
20 Michael Boehm Team Whistler 0:30:18
20
21 Nicholas Jones click cycling 0:30:18
21
22 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman 0:30:18
22
23 Thorsten Askervold Herriott Sports Perf 0:30:18
23
24 Jed Barden Farestart 0:30:18
24
25 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Assoc Be 0:30:18
25
26 Evan Carey Cycling BC 0:30:18
26
27 Alexander Urbanski Sizzle Pie p/b Velof 0:30:18
27
28 Steven Grandy Russ Hay's/Accent In 0:30:18
28
29 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associat 0:30:18
29
Teammate Win: Tj Paskewich
30 John Rogers Pro City Racing 0:30:18
30
31 Jonathan Wilson Top Gear ROAD 0:30:18
31
32 Cory Custer HSP - Herriott Sport 0:30:18
32
33 Chad Nelson Spokane Rocket Velo 0:30:18
33
34 Jordan Duncan CYCLING BC 0:30:18
34
35 Zachary Renwick Click Cycling 0:30:18
35
36 Geordie Morrison Pro City Racing 0:30:18
36
37 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Raci 0:30:18
37
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mikul
38 Mark Sherman n/a 0:30:18
38
39 Travis Steib Glotman Simpson 0:30:18
39
40 Zac Strode Team Oregon p/b Laur 0:30:18
40
41 Bill Booth Apex Racing Team 0:30:18
41
42 David I. strasser Russ Hay's/Accent In 0:30:18
42
43 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing P/B sm 0:30:18
43
Teammate Top 5: Graham Kelley
44 Travis Biechele Apex Racing Team 0:30:18
44
45 Dana Harper river city red 0:30:18
45
46 Jason Connell 0:30:18
46
47 Trevor Pearson Cycling BC 0:30:18
47
48 Nathaniel Pitts Gregg's-Trek 0:30:18
48
49 Erik Spring Audi 0:30:18
49
50 Jackson Pickell devo 0:30:18
50
51 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon p/b Laur 0:30:18
51
52 Joel Taylor Cycling BC 0:30:18
52
53 Andrew Neill Team Oregon Presente 0:30:18
53
54 Garrett Charlson Audi 0:30:18
54
55 Matthew Oseto Audi 0:30:18
55
56 John Mcallister Herriott Sports Perf 0:30:18
56
57 Paul Noyes Audi Cycling 0:30:18
57
58 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic 0:30:18
58
59 Ted Chauvin Audi 0:30:18
59
60 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Tea 0:30:18
60
61 Zane Dees Team Sandals Resorts 0:30:18
61
62 Doug Turnbull 0:30:18
62
63 Mark Franks Herriott Sports Perf 0:30:18
63
64 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. 0:30:18
64
65 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic and Asso 0:30:18
65
66 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Raci 0:30:30 Teammate Top 5: Matt Mikul
67 Nick Duckstein BikeSale.com 0:30:32
68 Nathan Bannerman Wheatland Wheelers 0:30:34
69 Taylor Benz Audi 0:30:34
70 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing Team 0:30:34
71 Chris Thomas Veloce Racing P/B sm 0:30:34 Teammate Top 5: Graham Kelley
72 Jeffrey Doyle Pro City Racing 0:30:37
73 Daniel Larche Pro City Racing 0:30:40
74 Seth Phillips university of montan 0:30:18
75 Michael Wise Veloce Racing P/B sm 0:31:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Graham Kelley
76 Sean Hassinger Allied Orthopaedics 0:31:34
Off The Back
77 Stephen Berard BikeSale.com 0:31:58
Off The Back
78 Martin Turek Audi 0:33:02
Off The Back
79 Derek Brown Team Sandals 0:33:08
Off The Back
80 David Hassinger Allied Orthopaedics 0:33:16
Off The Back
81 Jesse Nofziger FareStart 0:33:16
Off The Back
82 Edward Rosenberg Apex Racing Team 0:33:57
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 53   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Blazejack SCCA/Starbucks 0:23:48
1
2 David Clark Firefighters Racing 0:23:48
2
3 Mike Foster SCCA/Starbucks 0:23:48
3
Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
4 Paul Bishop Recycled Cycles Raci 0:23:48
4
5 David Nelson Balance Point Racing 0:23:48
5
6 Anthony Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 0:23:48
6
Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
7 Justin Calvo SCCA / Starbucks 0:23:48
7
Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
8 Bradlee Haley Cycle U 0:23:48
8
9 Gabriel Holmes Cycle U 0:23:48
9
10 Jason Corbridge SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 0:23:48
10
Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
11 Steve Sander Bike Hub 0:23:48
11
12 Allen Butler Second Ascent 0:23:48
12
13 Samuel Park Hagens Berman LLP 0:23:48
13
14 Ian Sawyer Audi 0:23:48
14
15 Morgan Simon Apex Racing Team 0:23:48
15
16 Alberto Santosdavidson Whitman College 0:23:48
16
17 Colin Mckenna Hagens Berman 0:23:48
17
18 Andrew Eisen Farestart p/b Cobalt 0:23:48
18
19 John Alving Apex Racing Team 0:23:48
19
20 Matt Ewonus Balance Point Racing 0:23:48
20
Teammate Top 5: David Nelson
21 Roland Rabien Pro City Racing 0:23:53
1
22 Daniel Milner Blue Roosters/Sports 0:23:53
2
23 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Cl 0:23:53
3
24 Luke Ogden Whitman College 0:23:53
4
25 Andrew Harris team Boise Cycling Development Team 0:23:53
5
26 Mark Hubbard Audi 0:23:53
6
27 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 0:23:53
7
28 Matthew Brittain L'Ecole No. 41 0:23:53
8
29 Tim Farrell FareStart 0:23:53
9
30 Jason Oestreicher 0:23:53
10
31 Aaron Griffith FareStart 0:23:53
11
32 Travis Dougan Cycle U 0:23:53
12
33 Liam Bradshaw Recycled Cycles 0:23:53
13
34 Corey Tracey Glotman Simpson Cycl 0:23:53
14
35 David Meyers Apex Racing Team 0:23:53
15
36 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 0:23:53
16
37 Brian Mars Audi 0:23:53
17
38 Peter Miller Apex Racing Team 0:23:53
18
39 Ryan Thompson Boise Cycling Develo 0:23:53
19
40 Samuel Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 0:23:53 Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
41 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/Starbucks 0:23:53 Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
42 Nicholas Berry unattached 0:23:53
43 Morgan Johnson The Bike Hub 0:23:53
44 Doug Hicks 0:23:53
45 Philip Newman Lake Washington Velo 0:23:53
46 Kevin Gest Baddlands Cycling Cl 0:23:53
47 Jeff Jones 0:23:53
48 Kile Mcardle Bike Hub 0:24:03
49 Kevin Howard unatt 0:24:03
50 Tom Hungerford The Bike Hub 0:24:05
51 Pete Gomez Excel Sports Builder 0:24:25
52 Kenneth Dong Fischer Plumbing Cyc 0:24:28
53 Sean Duffy L'Ecole No. 41 0:24:28
54 Joe Gallegos VW Boise 0:24:48
55 Martin Chvoj Thumbprint Racing/Fa 0:25:23
56 Alexander Emrie Whitman College 0:25:25
57 Jeff Nelson Audi 0:25:45
58 Charlon Palacay Apex Racing Team 0:25:45
59 Mark Rogers Hagens Berman 0:25:45
60 Tyler Wardle Click Cycling Club 0:26:39
61 Murray Behl Grand Forks Cycling 0:26:39
62 Phillip Love firefighters clcylin 0:27:13
63 Alfonso Lopez Apex Racing Team 0:35:14
DNF Mark Statema Baddlands Racing Tea
Finishers: Cat 4: 54   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Thonney L'Ecole No. 41 0:24:06
1
2 Jordan Jackson 0:24:06
2
3 Rick Birdsey Second Ascent 0:24:06
3
4 Zack Hewell Apex Racing Team 0:24:06
4
5 Chris Mcnulty Team Wedgie 0:24:06
5
6 Mathew Anderson Apex Racing Team 0:24:06
6
7 Nick Leggett JL Velo 0:24:06
7
8 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 0:24:06
8
9 Robert Demick 0:24:06
9
10 Chris Blanton Lakemont Cycling Clu 0:24:06
10
11 Kyler Knowles unatt 0:24:06
11
12 Benjamin Peterson Northwest Velo JL V 0:24:06
12
13 Javin Berg L'Ecole No 41 0:24:06
13
Teammate Win: Kevin Thonney
14 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling Club 0:24:10
15 Tom Whipple Whitman College 0:24:10
16 Jeremiah Alexander 0:24:12
17 Patrick Buob L'Ecole No. 41 0:24:12 Teammate Win: Kevin Thonney
18 Dan Elsom unatt 0:24:12
19 Seth Mills 0:24:23
20 Scott Mckinley Cucina Fresca 0:24:23
21 Timothy Dunn 0:24:28
22 Christian Shafer Apex Racing Team 0:24:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zack Hewell
23 Jeff Moline L'Ecole No. 41 0:25:38
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kevin Thonney
24 Kevin Yarnell SCCA/Starbucks 0:25:38
Off The Back
25 Mike Vandiver unatt 0:25:38
Off The Back
26 Trevor Moon unatt 0:25:38
Off The Back
27 John Ragan The Bike Hub 0:26:53
Off The Back
28 Brian Harpe Firefighters Racing 0:26:53
Off The Back
29 William Bialozor L'Ecole No. 41 0:26:56
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kevin Thonney
30 Bobby Richards L'Ecole 0:26:56
Off The Back
31 Cameron Penner-ash Whitman College 0:28:11
Off The Back
32 Chase Martin Whitman College 0:24:06
33 Andy Anderson The Bike Hub 0:24:06
34 Darin Durand 0:24:06
35 Michael Loveland Step Down/Second Asc 0:24:06
36 Ian Merkel Don's Bikes 0:24:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Berry Team Sandals Resorts 0:25:24
1
2 Timothy Root TEAM SANDALS RESORTS 0:25:24
2
Teammate Win: Christopher Berry
3 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powere 0:25:24
3
4 John Browning Evolution Racing Tea 0:25:24
4
5 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling 0:25:24
5
6 Scott Robinson Kryki Sports/Audi 0:25:24
6
7 Joel Brazil Audi/Kryki 0:25:24
7
8 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 0:25:24
8
9 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Rac 0:25:24
9
10 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 0:25:24
10
11 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing P/B sm 0:25:24
11
12 Gregory Kauper FareStart 0:25:24
12
13 Jeff Dunn Keller Rorhback Cycl 0:25:24
13
14 Greg Arden Apex Racing 0:25:24
14
15 Marc Perrot Glotman Simpson 0:25:24
15
16 Ted Matson Glotman Simpson Cycl 0:25:24
16
17 Todd Davis Audi 0:25:24
17
18 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Tea 0:25:24
18
Teammate Top 5: John Browning
19 Rollin Rogers FareStart p/b Cobalt 0:25:24
19
20 Tony Brugliera Audi 0:25:24
20
21 Scott Browning Evolution Racing 0:25:24
21
22 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Tea 0:25:24
22
Teammate Top 5: John Browning
23 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:25:24
23
24 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Cyclin 0:25:24
24
25 Brian Marsh Grand Forks Cycling 0:25:24
25
26 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powere 0:25:24
26
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bourcier
27 Matt Slater Evolution Racing Tea 0:25:24
27
Teammate Top 5: John Browning
28 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic 0:25:24
28
29 Nathan Webber Hagens Berman Cyclin 0:25:24
29
30 Marty Heck Ride Okanagan 0:25:24
30
31 Daniel Quirk Veloce P/B Smith&Nep 0:25:24
31
32 Tom Wick Garage Racing 0:25:24
32
33 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing 0:25:24
33
34 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 0:25:24
34
35 Trevor Wells Kelowna Cycle United 0:25:24
35
36 Julian Base Fraser Valley Cyclin 0:25:24
36
37 Tony Routley Team Whistler 0:25:24
37
38 John O'Brien Evolution Racing Tea 0:25:24
38
Teammate Top 5: John Browning
39 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co./SVC 0:25:24
39
40 Mike Burdo Garage Cycling 0:25:24
40
41 David Matthews Bikesale.com 0:25:24
41
42 Jeff Pfost Apex 0:25:24
42
43 Dirk Cowley FFKR Racing Team 0:25:24
43
44 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 0:25:24
44
45 Kevin Masterson Garage 0:25:24
45
46 Max Coleman Audi 0:25:24
46
47 Gary Porter Ogden One 0:25:24
47
48 Emil Marcetta Glotman Simpson 0:25:24
48
49 Tom Cole Excel Sports Boulder 0:25:24
49
50 Robert Sebastian grand forks cycling 0:25:41
51 Daniel Brown Baddlands 0:27:01
Off The Back
52 Glenn Brihagen Apex Racing Team 0:27:05
Off The Back
53 Francisco Pons Fischer Plumbing Cyc 0:27:05
Off The Back
54 Andrew Mckinlay GFCC 0:28:31
Off The Back
55 Timothy Elliott Team ICO 0:28:59
Off The Back
56 Peter Banko Apex Racing 0:28:59
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Richter HSP 0:52:59
1
2 Alejandro Borrajo UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter 0:52:59
2
3 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 0:52:59
3
4 Ian Tubbs Audi 0:52:59
4
5 Adam De vos Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 0:52:59
5
6 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 0:52:59
6
7 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie pb Veloforma 0:52:59
7
8 Cid Martinez Russ Hay's-Accent Inns Elite 0:52:59
8
9 Derek Wilkerson Audi 0:52:59
9
Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
10 Jacob Macarthur Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:52:59
10
11 Hugo Fregoso TEAM SANDALS RESORTS 0:52:59
11
12 Dan Mcdonald Rideokanagan.com 0:52:59
12
13 Donald Reeb Rolf Prima/Blue Bicy 0:52:59
13
14 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 0:52:59
14
15 Marcel Delisser Hagens Berman Cycling 0:52:59
15
16 Kyle Buckosky Garneau Evolution 0:52:59
16
17 Robb Floth TEAM SANDALS RESORTS 0:52:59
17
18 Mark Mcconnell Synergy Racing 0:52:59
18
19 Rob Britton Team H&R Block 0:52:59
19
20 Mike Rothengatter Garneau Evolution 0:52:59
20
21 Brian Hitchcock HSP 0:52:59
21
Teammate Win: David Richter
22 Aaron Shaw HSP 0:52:59
22
Teammate Win: David Richter
23 Curtis Dearden Russ Hay's-Accent Inns Elite 0:52:59
23
24 Colin Gibson Hagens Berman Cycling 0:52:59
24
25 Raphael Lalumiere Russ Hay's-Accent Inns Elite 0:52:59
25
26 Davis Shepherd Gregg's Trek 0:52:59
26
27 David Stephens Garneau Evolution 0:52:59
27
28 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 0:52:59
28
29 Colton Hlavinka VW-Boise 0:52:59
29
30 Scott Gray Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 0:52:59
30
31 David Gonda Rideokanagan.com 0:52:59
31
32 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson 0:52:59
32
33 Steven Kusy Recycled Cycles Raci 0:52:59
33
34 Patrick Stanko Audi 0:52:59
34
Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
35 Michael Palmer Veloce p/b Smith & N 0:52:59
35
36 Andrew Boone Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 0:52:59
36
37 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:52:59
37
38 Ryan Iddings Audi 0:52:59
38
Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
39 William Laubernds Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 0:52:59
39
40 Teal Buchi FFKR Architects Racint 0:52:59
40
41 Jordan Cheyne Team H&R Block 0:52:59
41
42 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing 0:52:59
42
43 Mike Sidic Team H&R Block 0:52:59
43
44 Logan Wetzel Second Ascent 0:52:59
44
45 Bradford Kilcline Herriott Sports Perf 0:52:59
45
46 Noah Bloom Garneau Evolution 0:52:59
46
47 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/ 0:52:59
47
48 Benjamin Monaghan Team Bob-Bicycle.com 0:52:59
48
49 Max O'neal HSP 0:52:59
49
Teammate Win: David Richter
50 Peter Kuennemann FFKR Architects Racint 0:52:59
50
51 Manuel Fehlmann Rideokanagan.com 0:52:59
51
52 Qayam Jetha Garage Racing 0:52:59
52
53 David Robinson Unknown 0:52:59
53
54 Jeff Werner Garneau Evolution 0:52:59
54
55 Aaron Olsen FFKR Architects Racint 0:52:59
55
56 Jonathan Mccoy Ironclad Cycling 0:52:59
56
57 Josh Howard Team Bob-Bicycle.com 0:52:59
57
58 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling 0:52:59
58
59 Marshall Opel University of Montan 0:52:59
59
60 Ian Mckissick Audi 0:52:59
60
Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
61 Seth Cowie Rideokanagan.com 0:52:59
61
62 Zachary Jones Garage Racing 0:52:59
62
63 Steven Wilssens BikeSale.com 0:52:59
63
64 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 0:52:59
64
65 Ian Baldwin Hagens Berman Cycling 0:52:59
65
66 Felix Wilberg Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 0:52:59
66
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Trace
67 Tim Abercrombie Garneau Evolution 0:52:59
67
68 David Gerth Garneau Evolution 0:52:59
68
69 Quinn Moberg Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 0:52:59
69
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Trace
70 Connor O'leary Bontrager/LIVESTRONG 0:52:59
70
71 Robert Hoene Team Bob-Bicycle.com 0:52:59
71
72 Shawn Ongers Audi 0:52:59
72
Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
73 Stephen Mull Unknown 0:52:59
73
74 David Gillam Glotman Simpson 0:52:59
74
75 Craig Logan Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 0:52:59
75
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Trace
76 Jacob Schwingboth Glotman Simpson 0:52:59
76
77 Jesse Reams Hagens Berman Cycling 0:52:59
77
78 Chris Swan Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 0:52:59
78
79 Guido Palma UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter 0:52:59
79
Teammate Top 5: Alejandro Borrajo
80 Bartholomew Ludbrook Glotman Simpson 0:53:17
81 Joe Prettyman Sizzle Pie pb Veloforma 0:53:23
82 Craig Jones Team H&R Block 0:53:32
Off The Back
83 Micheal Van den ham Rideokanagan.com 0:53:39
Off The Back
84 Elliot Salmon VW-Boise 0:53:44
Off The Back
85 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 0:53:50
Off The Back
86 Clayton Meisner Rideokanagan.com 0:53:50
Off The Back
87 Graham Howard Scott's Cycle 0:54:03
Off The Back
88 Brian Parker Volkswagen Boise 0:54:28
Off The Back
89 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling 0:54:34
Off The Back
90 Mike Hone Audi 0:55:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
91 Justin Kerr Team H&R Block 0:56:46
Off The Back
92 Will Teal Herriott Sports Perf 0:56:58
Off The Back
93 Nathan Keck Northern Rockies ort 0:58:20
Off The Back
94 Jeffrey Hoover Audi 0:52:59 Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
95 Joseph Baum Garage Racing 0:52:59
96 Gregory Christian Garneau Evolution 0:52:59
97 Daniel Bechtold Hagens Berman Cycling 0:52:59
98 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling 0:52:59
99 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 0:52:59
100 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:52:59
101 Nick Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:52:59
102 Marvin Guzman Rideokanagan.com 0:52:59
103 Emile De rosnay Russ Hay's-Accent Inns Elite 0:52:59
104 James Bird University of Montan 0:52:59
DNF Ryan Liverman Veloce p/b Smith & N
DNF Kolben Preble Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew
DNF Cameron Tongier Team Bob-Bicycle.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 38   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jocelyn Setter Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:24:59
1
2 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 0:24:59
2
3 Sue Butler River City Bicycles/ 0:24:59
3
4 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycl 0:24:59
4
5 Erica Lengacher Recycled Cycles Raci 0:24:59
5
6 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing 0:24:59
6
7 Hilary Billington Veloce p/b smith & n 0:24:59
7
8 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Women 0:24:59
8
9 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedics 0:24:59
9
10 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck Women 0:24:59
10
11 Elizabeth Nettles Recycled Cycles Raci 0:24:59
11
Teammate Top 5: Erica Lengacher
12 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks 0:24:59
12
13 Nik Vogler Specialized Mazda SG 0:24:59
13
14 Courtenay Mcfadden Peterson Racing p/b 0:24:59
14
15 Erin Redl Glotman Simpson Cycl 0:24:59
15
Teammate Top 5: Morgan Cabot
16 Lisa Turnbull 0:24:59
16
17 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance 0:24:59
17
18 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Women 0:24:59
18
19 Moriah Macgregor Colavita-espnW Pro C 0:24:59
19
20 Tamara Bessette Northern Rockies Ort 0:24:59
20
21 Allison Beall Team Rep 0:24:59
21
22 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:24:59
22
Teammate Win: Jocelyn Setter
23 Kelly Woznicki Peterson Racing p/b 0:24:59
23
24 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:25:08 Teammate Win: Jocelyn Setter
25 Rosalyn Rombauer Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:26:52
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jocelyn Setter
DNF Michelle Kautzmann Olympia Orthopaedic
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer App Kaladi-Subway 0:22:36
1
2 Katie Poinier Tm Group Health 0:22:36
2
3 Heather Vanvalkenburg Upper Echelon Fitnes 0:22:36
3
4 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic 0:22:36
4
5 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitnes 0:22:36
5
6 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle 0:22:36
6
7 Annemarije Rook Team Group Health (S 0:22:36
7
Teammate Top 5: Katie Poinier
8 Chelsea Momany Ironclad Performance 0:22:36
8
9 Andrea Casebolt Spokeswoman / Peters 0:22:36
9
10 Rebecca Carew Recycled Cycles Racing 0:22:36
10
11 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitnes 0:22:36
11
Teammate Top 5: Heather Vanvalkenburg
12 Monica Nelson Kelowna Cycle 0:22:36
12
13 Erin Miller Bikesale.com 0:22:36
13
14 Gillian Ellsay Cycling BC 0:22:36
14
15 Alexandra Grant Cycling BC 0:22:36
15
16 Danyel Longmire Team Group Health 0:22:36
16
Teammate Top 5: Katie Poinier
17 Brenna Pauly Cycling BC 0:22:36
17
18 Sophie De boever Cycling BC 0:22:36
18
19 Clara Mackenzie Cycling BC 0:22:36
19
20 Tarryn Cote Cycling BC 0:22:36
20
21 Christiana Moser Team BC 0:22:36
21
22 Tamasin Reno Glotman Simpson 0:22:36
22
23 Jennifer Mcmahon Glotman Simpson Cycl 0:22:36
23
24 Melanie Von stetten Local Ride/Dr. Vie S 0:22:36
24
25 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 0:22:36
25
26 Suzie Kauper Recycled Cycles 0:22:36
26
27 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster/Sports 0:22:36
27
28 Ginny Pedersen Veloce Racing P/B sm 0:22:36
28
29 Sheila Raff Peterson Racing/Spok 0:22:36
29
30 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitnes 0:22:36
30
Teammate Top 5: Heather Vanvalkenburg
31 Jamie Schoenborn Recycled Cycles Raci 0:22:36
31
32 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks 0:22:36
32
33 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks 0:22:36
33
34 Bethany Kobza Volkswagen Boise 0:22:36
34
35 Tara O'Brien Peterson Bicycle 0:22:36
35
36 Jenny Kroll Team VW Boise 0:22:36
36
37 Joanne Schmitz L'Ecole No. 41 0:22:36
37
38 Rachel Hong Team Group Health 0:22:36
38
Teammate Top 5: Katie Poinier
DNF Meghan Grant Local Ride/Dr. Vie S
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Poole SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 0:23:08
Off The Front
2 Whitney Anderson Gregg's Trek Racing 0:23:10
Off The Front
3 Heather Youngwerth VeloWomen SASH 0:23:10
Off The Front
4 Debbie Mcfarland SCCA Starbucks Cycli 0:23:10
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Heather Poole
5 Vanessa Johnson Volkswagen Boise Cyc 0:23:10
Off The Front
6 Katie Chapman Whitman College 0:23:13
Off The Front
7 Megan Gray 0:23:15
Off The Front
8 Karine Valliantsaunders 0:23:15
Off The Front
9 Ellen Ruotsala Group health 0:23:24
Off The Front
10 Kara Nielson 0:23:43
Off The Front
11 Samantha Devoir L'Ecole 0:24:27
Off The Front
12 Carrie Youngblood 0:24:30
Off The Front
13 Alicia King Bikesale 0:24:33
Off The Front
14 Madeleine Hawkins Glotman Simpson Cycl 0:25:16
Off The Front
15 Jessie Scott Team Group Health 0:25:47
Off The Front
16 Elana Congress Whitman College 0:25:48
Off The Front
17 Michelle Williams-davis Bikesale.com 0:26:14
Off The Front
18 Cynthia Freed Bikesale.com 0:26:14
Off The Front
19 Meg Zabielski Team Group Health 0:27:21
Off The Front
20 Cady Simpson Norther Rockies Orhe 0:29:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 0:23:08
2 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 0:23:10 Teammate Win: Jan Moss
3 Lynn Creager Zuster Cycling 0:23:18
4 Mary Foster Team Group Health 0:26:14
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3