Log In
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race • Mar 3 2012
Breezy, 85 degrees, wind 18 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isniel Hernandez Team Performance Fitness-Delray Cen 2:36:02
2 Xavier Carville Team Performance Fitness-Delray Cen 2:44:13 Teammate Win: Isniel Hernandez
3 Jonathan Bowerman Unattached 2:44:28
4 Julio Prida University Bicycle Center 2:58:45
5 Bruno Moreira Unattached 3:02:14
6 Sean Baker ZMOTION Racing Team 3:02:19
7 Abel Quintana Unattached 1:15:51
8 Ryan Vingris Olympus Homes Cycling Team 1:07:22
9 Scott Spees Olympus Homes Cycling Team 1:10:29
10 Jordan Hoover Hoover's Essential Health Market 1:41:08
11 Fernando Acevedo Veloce Speedwear Development Team 1:11:20
12 Jorge Rodriguez Unattached 3:11:19
13 Peter Goguen Team CF 2:05:33
14 Duffy Fray Infinity Rac. p/b Merc,Pors,Audi,of 1:39:55
15 Jeremy Smith Hoover's Essential Health Market 1:07:21
16 Tommy Goguen Team CF 0:32:13
17 Roberto Chamizo University Bicycle Center 1:40:22 Teammate Top 5: Julio Prida
18 Kevin Eggart Cool Beans Racing 3:12:04
19 Daniel Ciuro Infinity Rac. p/b Merc,Pors,Audi,of 2:34:14
20 Casey Braga ZMOTION Racing Team 0:32:17
21 Raymond Thompson Velo's Cyclery 1:53:39
22 Mitchell Grable Orlando Road Club Inc 1:02:24
23 Adam Skindel University of South Florida 1:11:13
24 Mark Lim ZMOTION Racing Team 1:07:21
25 Phil Moore Space Coast Velo Sport 1:43:15
26 Tomas Velez Veloce Speedwear Development Team 1:42:25
27 Kurt Wagner Veloce Speedwear Development Team 1:51:01
28 Norge Perez Team Performance Fitness-Delray Cen 0:00:09 Teammate Win: Isniel Hernandez
29 Yariel Bermudez Unattached 1:04:17
30 Oscar Camacho ZMOTION Racing Team 0:32:16
31 Yosvani Rosell University Bicycle Center 1:39:19 Teammate Top 5: Julio Prida
32 Bradley Gordon Florida Velo 0:32:12
33 Hernan Ramirez Unattached 1:46:04
34 Chris Slack Infinity Rac. p/b Merc,Pors,Audi,of 2:37:55
35 Frank Frederick Veloce Speedwear Development Team 1:43:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Lewis Unattached 1:38:11
Off The Front
2 Ricardo Perez BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team 1:38:24
1
3 Bernardo Nardo Unattached 1:38:25
2
4 Jose Casas Velo's Cyclery 1:38:26
3
5 Ryan Williams Unattached 1:38:26
4
6 Armando Hernandez University Bicycle Center 1:38:26
5
7 Daniel Marin Orlando Road Club Inc 1:38:26
6
8 Nicolas Patton Hoover's Essential Health Market 1:38:26
7
9 David Mcenery Florida Velo 1:38:28
8
10 Scott Lameier University Bicycle Center 1:38:28
9
11 Daryle Glaser Unattached 1:38:28
10
12 James Gunter VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:38:28
11
13 Julian Marin Orlando Road Club Inc 1:38:29
12
14 Almo Cattani EBP Cycling Team 1:38:29
13
15 Juan Marrufo University Bicycle Center 1:38:29
14
16 John P gilbert Interactive Metronome Development 1:38:30
15
17 James Harter Hoover's Essential Health Market 1:38:30
16
18 Jairo Alexander gutierrez Velo's Cyclery 1:38:31
17
Teammate Top 5: Jose Casas
19 Christopher Evensen Unattached 1:38:31
18
20 Andrew Axmacher Hoover's Essential Health Market 1:38:31
19
21 Alan Korhonen GearLink Racing INC. 1:38:38
22 Unknown Rider Unattached 1:38:44
23 Ricky Zanker University of South Florida 1:40:08
Off The Back
24 Matthew Marinelli B3 cycling 1:40:18
Off The Back
25 Jason Brandt Hoover's Essential Health Market 1:41:47
Off The Back
26 Carl Gardner Unattached 1:42:06
Off The Back
27 James Adcock Cool Beans Racing 1:42:58
Off The Back
28 Christopher Rupe Unattached 1:43:50
Off The Back
29 Michael Neslon Orlando Road Club Inc 1:44:56
Off The Back
30 Moses Bernard GearLink Racing INC. 1:46:21
Off The Back
31 Mike Montgomery Treasure Coast Cyclewerks 1:47:06
Off The Back
32 Juancarlos Rivera University Bicycle Center 1:49:28
Off The Back
33 Mark Anthony sanchez VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:51:53
Off The Back
34 Jason Simnowitz EBP Cycling Team 2:02:38
Off The Back
35 Mark Stephenson EBP Racing Team 2:02:49
Off The Back
36 Pat Rugg Compass Cycling Team 1:14:42
37 Keith Bukovan Unattached 1:41:51
38 James Maffucci Unattached 1:10:56
39 Heriberto Sanchez Velo's Cyclery 1:40:04 Teammate Top 5: Jose Casas
40 Paulo Silva EBP Cycling Team 0:32:45
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernie Pena University Bicycle Center 1:38:26
1
2 Jerry Cabrera EBP Cycling Team 1:38:26
2
3 Sean Colley Florida Velo 1:38:27
3
4 Ildebrando Torres Unattached 1:38:27
4
5 Jorge Caba Unattached 1:38:28
5
6 John Roach Team JMR 1:38:29
6
7 William Schefer Unattached 1:38:29
7
8 Robert Comfort WestCoastCycling PB STS Bikes/Harol 1:38:30
8
9 Christopher Joyce Unattached 1:38:36
10 Thomas Cox Unattached 1:38:44
11 Jason Antaya Unattached 1:39:03
Off The Back
12 Clayton Cozzan Unattached 1:39:09
Off The Back
13 Charles Casagrande Unattached 1:39:22
Off The Back
14 Osmay Rodriguez Unattached 1:39:50
Off The Back
15 Raymond Read Cool Beans Racing 1:41:09
Off The Back
16 John Wilkinson Naples Cyclery powered by T2 1:42:56
Off The Back
17 Jim Leland VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:43:53
Off The Back
18 David Price University Bicycle Center 1:44:45
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ernie Pena
19 Alan Edwards VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:51:54
Off The Back
20 Tom Redpath Unattached 1:54:06
Off The Back
21 Matthew Jacobs Unattached 1:55:06
Off The Back
22 Robert Dejose Unattached 2:02:22
Off The Back
23 Dewey Senecal Unattached 2:02:58
Off The Back
24 Sean Kasper Unattached 2:18:19
Off The Back
25 Taylor Huckery Team Bent's 1:13:27
26 Edgar Maldonado Unattached 1:05:46
27 William Fruecht Unattached 0:00:11
28 Vasilios Palekis University Bicycle Center 1:12:33 Teammate Win: Ernie Pena
29 Andre Raveling WestCoastCycling PB STS Bikes/Harol 0:33:35
30 Martin Brown Unattached 0:33:00
31 David Ohearn Naval Postgraduate School 1:08:07
32 Jason Davis David's World Cycling 1:05:45
33 Alexis Fernandez Florida Velo 1:05:47 Teammate Top 5: Sean Colley
34 Vincent Kendziora Unattached 1:30:20
35 Brandon Kelley Unattached 1:14:38
36 Brian Davis B3 cycling 0:32:56
37 Felix Vicens Team Bent's 0:38:36
38 Byron Becker GearLink Racing INC. 1:15:08
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Couture Relaj Cycling 0:35:06
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miki Paulauskas Unattached 0:35:12
2 Kyle Williams VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:35:12
3 Alan Edwards VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:35:13
4 Christopher Maly Velo's Cyclery 0:35:13
5 Christopher Pettofrezzo Unattached 0:35:23
6 Taylor Huckery Team Bent's 0:35:26
7 Dustin Collison Lake County PAL 0:48:30
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronaldo Tavares Team Performance Fitness-Delray Cen 2:09:30
2 Allison Anjos Unattached 2:09:38
3 Luke Walker Breakaway Cycling LLC 2:09:38
4 Leandro Contreras AG Bikes /Bayview Cadillac 2:09:38
5 Vance James Synergy Racing Team 2:09:43
6 Pedro Leon GS Palm Beach 2:10:10
7 Jeremy Hauff Compass Cycling Team 2:10:12
8 Stephen Selby Orlando Velo 2:10:12
9 Anthony Prioli Synergy Racing Team 2:10:12 Teammate Top 5: Vance James
10 Andres Munera Synergy Racing Team 2:10:21 Teammate Top 5: Vance James
11 Tim Ballenger Compass Cycling Team 2:11:27
12 Miguel Luis Team Performance Fitness-Delray Cen 2:11:46 Teammate Win: Ronaldo Tavares
13 Oscar Flores AG Bikes /Bayview Cadillac 2:13:00 Teammate Top 5: Leandro Contreras
14 Joshua Drew Synergy Racing Team 2:13:02 Teammate Top 5: Vance James
15 Mike Schweiger ZMOTION Racing Team 2:13:05
16 David Reilly The Fit Lab 2:13:09
17 Alessandro Defreitas Unattached 2:13:23
18 Sean Barry Ride N Roll Cyclery 2:13:47
19 Adam Giles Orlando Velo 2:13:50
20 Eric Specht Compass Cycling Team 2:14:44
21 Kevin Parker Citrus Sports 2:14:47
22 Vincent Cook Synergy Racing Team 2:14:48 Teammate Top 5: Vance James
23 Mike Montgomery Treasure Coast Cyclewerks 2:14:52
24 Kenneth Taylor Orlando Velo 2:14:56
25 Andrew Young David's World Cycling 2:15:01
26 David Suggs Compass Cycling Team 2:15:06
27 Jeff Leonard Unattached 2:15:12
28 Richard Diaz ZMOTION Racing Team 2:15:12
29 Donald Spath Breakaway Cycling LLC 1:36:43 Teammate Top 5: Luke Walker
30 David Munoz Atlantic Shores Velo 1:38:55
31 Stephen Gilligan ZMOTION Racing Team 1:38:57
32 Russell Mitchell Unattached 1:45:24
33 Pat Rugg Compass Cycling Team 1:45:53
34 Robert Alfert The Fit Lab 1:52:23
35 Peter Galvin Orlando Velo 1:52:24
36 Guillermo Guzman Cool Beans Racing 1:04:49
37 Luis Torres Atlantic Shores Velo 1:19:12
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Franco ZMOTION Racing Team 5:34:25
Off The Front
2 Andy Mapple Florida Velo 5:35:01
Off The Front
3 James Doan Unattached 5:35:01
Off The Front
4 Blain Reeves ZMOTION Racing Team 5:35:02
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ivan Franco
5 Curtis Juteram Bike America Racing Team 5:36:49
Off The Front
6 Omar Quddus The Fit Lab 5:37:00
7 Graham White Florida Velo 5:37:00 Teammate Top 5: Andy Mapple
8 Kurt Phillips Citrus Sports 5:37:10
1
9 Ken Schofield ZMOTION Racing Team 5:37:10
2
Teammate Win: Ivan Franco
10 Sean Coleman US Military Cycling Team Fueled by 5:37:10
3
11 Israel Vera AG Bikes /Bayview Cadillac 5:37:10
4
12 Raife Snover ZMOTION Racing Team 5:37:10
5
Teammate Win: Ivan Franco
13 Marc Booth Unattached 5:37:11
6
14 Chuck Holstein Florida Velo 5:37:11
7
Teammate Top 5: Andy Mapple
15 Peter Davis Florida Velo 5:37:11
8
Teammate Top 5: Andy Mapple
16 Ramon Benitez Antietam Velo Club Inc 5:37:11
9
17 Christopher Olson VeloBrew Cycling Club 5:37:13
10
18 Geoffrey Lanier West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Ha 5:37:13
19 Ralph Schroeder Tower Racing 5:37:13
20 Stephen Warren Velo Masters of Miami, Inc 5:37:13
21 Michael Magin Unattached 5:37:13
22 Theodore Fleming The Fit Lab 5:37:13
23 Adam Schmitt Naples Cyclery powered by T2 5:37:14
24 Daniel Robertshaw Naples Cyclery powered by T2 5:37:14
25 Robert Meeks Unattached 5:37:15
26 Chris Bishop Team Bent's 5:38:25
Off The Back
27 Joe Fletcher Unattached 5:41:39
Off The Back
28 Aj Maqueira Team Bent's 5:11:34
Off The Front
29 William Sabatini Unattached 5:13:39
Off The Front
30 Eric Brewer Orlando Road Club Inc 5:13:39
Off The Front
31 Luis Orbegoso Unattached 5:15:27
Off The Front
32 Scott Wright Unattached 4:36:26
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shaun Redman AG Bikes /Bayview Cadillac 5:03:41
1
2 Glenn Schneider AG Bikes /Bayview Cadillac 5:03:41
2
Teammate Win: Shaun Redman
3 Stuart Lamb West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Ha 5:03:42
3
4 John Stone Treasure Coast Cycling Association 5:03:42
4
5 Julius Aulisio Treasure Coast Cycling Association 5:03:42
5
6 Carlos Soler Florida Velo 5:03:42
6
7 Jeff Fleming AG Bikes /Bayview Cadillac 5:03:42
7
Teammate Win: Shaun Redman
8 Mark Stein Florida Velo 5:03:42
8
9 Michael Odom University Bicycle Center 5:03:43
9
10 Michael Adams GearLink Racing INC. 5:03:43
10
11 Brian Davis B3 cycling 5:03:43
11
12 Paul Harris Hoover's Essential Health Market 5:03:43
12
13 Steven Griffith ZMOTION Racing Team 5:03:43
13
14 Michael Rhoades Ride N Rolll Cyclery 5:03:43
14
15 Kevin Braley Treasure Coast Cycling Association 5:03:43
15
Teammate Top 5: John Stone
16 John Tanner Florida Velo 5:03:43
16
17 David Kroupa ZMOTION Racing Team 5:03:44
17
18 Armand Patregnani ZMOTION Racing Team 5:03:44
18
19 Pete Loftis Florida Masters Cycling 5:03:44
19
20 Christopher Burrough Infinity Bike Shop 5:03:44
20
21 Paul Hawkins Team Bent's 5:03:44
21
22 D Mark parker Peloton Sports Group 5:03:46
22
23 Bruce Keno ZMOTION Racing Team 5:03:46
23
24 Richard Abreu EBP Cycling Team 5:03:46
24
25 John Gibson Jacksonville Racing Club 5:03:46
25
26 Matt Moore Clinton Cycling Club 5:03:47
26
27 John Sinibaldi Florida Masters Cycling 5:03:47
27
28 Daniel Whitney Atlantic Shores Velo 5:03:47
28
29 John Nelund Hoover's Essential Health Market 5:03:47
29
30 Michael Johnaon Belgium Bike 5:03:47
30
31 Bruce Camacho Unattached 5:03:47
31
32 Paul Bordas Treasure Coast Cycling Association 5:03:47
32
Teammate Top 5: John Stone
33 Downs Spitler Florida Velo 5:03:47
33
34 Allen Mcmurtry Unattached 5:03:47
34
35 Brian Jensen Florida Masters Cycling 5:03:48
35
36 Michael Rigby Atlantic Shores Velo 5:03:51
37 David Vann Unattached 5:03:57
38 Robert Stevens Florida Masters Cycling 5:04:11
39 Peter Smith EBP Cycling Team 5:10:42
Off The Back
40 Lawrence Davenport Florida Masters Cycling 5:20:16
Off The Back
41 Kenneth Prine Return of Locust 5:20:40
Off The Back
42 Jorge Michelana Team Performance Fitness-Delray Cen 4:32:25
43 David Steingerwalt Unattached 5:04:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Viney Florida Masters Cycling 5:03:43
1
2 Michael Rowe Unattached 5:03:44
2
3 John Robson Florida Sports Racing Team 5:03:44
3
4 Clifford Jackson Florida Masters Cycling 5:03:45
4
Teammate Win: Dave Viney
5 David Butcher Atlantic Shores Velo 5:03:47
5
6 William Tittle ZMOTION Racing Team 5:03:47
6
7 Michael Frenette Unattached 5:03:48
7
8 Pascal Jugy Florida Velo 5:04:01
9 Charles Griffiths Florida Velo 5:08:04
Off The Back
10 Leonard Pettyjohn Boulder Orthopedics 5:08:30
Off The Back
11 Cathy Kamhi Florida Velo 5:08:31
Off The Back
12 Eduardo Nebuloni Velo's Cyclery 5:08:31
Off The Back
13 Steve Agronick Florida Masters Cycling 5:10:42
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Dave Viney
14 Ron Ferreira Unattached 5:10:51
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruno Langlois Unattached 2:32:47
Off The Front
2 Derek Bennett Florida Velo 2:32:52
Off The Front
3 Andrew Crater Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG 2:34:54
Off The Front
4 Alfred Baurley Team Cocos 2:34:57
Off The Front
5 Ryan Saylor GearLink Racing INC. 2:35:18
Off The Front
6 Neal Shepherd Florida Velo 2:35:48
1
7 Miguel Bryon BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team 2:35:49
2
8 Jacob Hill Firefighters Racing p/b Advocare 2:35:49
3
9 Pedro Medina Atlantic Shores Velo 2:35:50
4
10 Steven Perezluha Unattached 2:35:50
5
11 Karel Sumbal GearLink Racing INC. 2:35:52
6
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Saylor
12 Juan Martinez adorno Unattached 2:36:03
13 Joshua Thornton ZMOTION Racing Team 2:36:06
14 Ken Vida Florida Velo 2:36:11 Teammate Top 5: Derek Bennett
15 Thomas Gibbons Unattached 2:36:53
Off The Back
16 Evan Thomas Unattached 2:38:23
Off The Back
17 Buddy Spafford Florida Velo 2:43:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Derek Bennett
18 Gunter Hermanni ZMOTION Racing Team 2:44:14
Off The Back
19 Patrick Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 2:44:14
Off The Back
20 Eric Stubbs GearLink Racing INC. 2:44:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Saylor
21 Garrett White Firefighters Cycling Association 2:44:15
Off The Back
22 Bobby Bailey Green Mountain Bicycle Club 2:44:21
Off The Back
23 Craig Creeden Florida Velo 2:45:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Derek Bennett
24 Roy Foley Florida Velo 2:46:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Derek Bennett
25 Rolando Hernandez GearLink Racing INC. 2:58:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Saylor
26 Aroussen Laflamme Unattached 3:11:23
Off The Back
27 David Reilly The Fit Lab 1:05:24
28 Rainiel Sanchez Cool Beans Racing 2:15:40
29 Jimmy Page Florida Velo 1:35:11 Teammate Top 5: Derek Bennett
30 Jos Chalmers ZMOTION Racing Team 1:11:25
31 Brent Bell The Fit Lab 1:02:23
32 James Hardy SquadraSF 1:15:04
33 Emmanuel Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:32:13
34 Lazaro Mencia Atlantic Shores Velo 1:47:27
35 Henry Willis The Fit Lab 1:39:42
36 Scott Cugno Unattached 1:04:37
37 Grant Potter ZMOTION Racing Team 2:03:28
38 Ruben Delcristo BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team 2:15:41
39 Ward Bates The Fit Lab 1:02:20
40 Curtis Long ZMOTION Racing Team 2:03:29
41 Derek Schanze GearLink Racing INC. 3:09:54 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Saylor
42 Lucas Wardein Florida Velo 1:44:54 Teammate Top 5: Derek Bennett
43 Luis Zayas EBP Racing Team 2:59:22
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Wright Treasure Coast Cycling Association 0:39:28
2 Clayton Zinnert Unattached 0:44:23
3 Alec Weigel Orlando Road Club Inc 0:44:26
4 Jackson Mehr Outspokin Bicycles 0:44:41
5 Lauren Benedict Unattached 0:45:01
6 Kenneth Torres Unattached 0:53:23
7 Taylor Benedict Unattached 0:52:02
8 Ava Sykes Outspokin Bicycles 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Jackson Mehr
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandor A. jr. delgado Team Cocos 0:38:30
2 Tate Harper Colavita Racing Inc. 0:38:31
3 Robert Comfort WestCoastCycling PB STS Bikes/Harol 0:38:32
4 Mateo Sanchez Velo's Cyclery 0:38:32
5 Julio Revoredo Unattached 0:38:35
6 Ann Weigel Orlando Road Club Inc 0:38:35
7 Austin Wright Treasure Coast Cycling Association 0:38:36
8 Jacob Mcclure Lake County PAL 0:44:50
9 Robert Zehr Orlando Road Club Inc 0:51:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Morse hill ZMOTION Racing Team 5:52:15
2 Dawn Decaminada Team Bent's 5:52:17
3 Samantha Heinrich Florida Velo 5:52:19
4 Zoe Mullins Colavita Racing Inc. 5:17:57
5 Valeria Galeano Rose Bandits 5:17:58
6 Michelle Blake Colavita Racing Inc. 5:17:59
7 Sue Hensley Atlantic Shores Velo 5:18:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judy Brutcher Team Bent's 5:52:19
2 Karen Steinbaum Plan B Cycling/ Team Plan B 5:54:30
3 Kristy Neuenschwander Brick City/St Pete Bicycles 5:54:30
4 Stacy Robertshaw Naples Cyclery powered by T2 0:00:00
5 Dori Buckethal Your Ad Here 5:54:37
6 Jeannette Perez The Fit Lab 5:57:52
7 Jessica Wright Unattached 5:57:53
8 Autumn Holt Colavita Racing Inc. 5:58:04
9 Deena Mapple Orlando Road Club Inc 5:58:05
10 Meredith Sauls Velo's Cyclery 6:31:32
11 Kristin Green David's World Cycling 4:39:57
12 Lorraine Silva Bikesale.com 4:40:00
13 Mayte Velazquez Unattached 5:54:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1