Log In
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit • Apr 29 2012
Breezy, 52 degrees, wind 19 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 43:02
Off The Front
2 Timothy Heffner Noreast Cycling at 1:22
1
3 Thad Lavallee Velocite st
2
4 Christopher Darling OA/ Cyclemania st
3
5 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team st
4
Teammate Win: Patrick Ruane
6 Anthony Eberhardt Riverview racing st
5
7 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling st
6
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Heffner
8 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' st
7
Teammate Win: Patrick Ruane
9 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team st
8
Teammate Win: Patrick Ruane
10 Bruce Diehl Sunapee Racing Team st
9
Teammate Win: Patrick Ruane
11 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' at 2 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Patrick Ruane
12 Troy Aarthun at 3 laps
Off The Back
13 Brian Wade Acidotic Racing at 4 laps
Off The Back
DNF Michael Holub Cycledrome
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 59:30
2 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling st
3 Alex Cox CCB Racing st
4 Aaron Hubbell Bissell-ABG-NUVO at 1 lap
5 Patrick Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth at 1 lap
6 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar at 1 lap Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
7 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling at 1 lap Teammate Top 5: Peter Bell
8 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing at 1 lap Teammate Top 5: Alex Cox
9 Chandler Delinks Cyclocrossworld.com at 1 lap
10 Kurt Begemann Cycle Loft Velo at 1 lap
11 Alex Abarbanel-grossman CF Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth at 1 lap Teammate Top 5: Patrick Goguen
12 Samson Mchugh Kewl Kat Klub p/b PB&J at 1 lap
13 Ryan Kelly MetLife - NorEast Cycling at 1 lap Teammate Top 5: Peter Bell
14 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas at 1 lap
15 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar at 1 lap Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
16 Andrew Krulewitz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar at 1 lap Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
17 Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School at 1 lap
18 Stephen Wright C.F Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth at 1 lap Teammate Top 5: Patrick Goguen
19 Thomson Riley NorEast Cycling at 1 lap
20 Steve Lachance GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar at 1 lap Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
21 Andrew Clemence Boston Bicycle School at 1 lap
22 Aaron Ross Landry's Bicycles at 1 lap
23 Ryan Fleming MetLife - NorEast Cycling at 1 lap Teammate Top 5: Peter Bell
24 Manny Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth at 1 lap Teammate Top 5: Patrick Goguen
25 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar at 1 lap Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
26 Harrison Harb Boston Bicycle School at 1 lap
27 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing at 1 lap Teammate Top 5: Alex Cox
28 Greg Disanto Unh at 3 Laps
29 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University Cycling at 3 Laps
30 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar at 3 Laps Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
31 Chris Darling OA/Cyclemania at 3 Laps
32 Taylor Smith UNH/Riverview Racing at 4 Laps
33 Preston Buehrer FOOOOD! OH YEAH!!!! at 4 Laps
34 James Kennedy UNH at 4 Laps
DNF Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika'
DNF Vinnie Depalma Kewl Kat Klub p/b PB&J
DNF Patrick Dunn
DNF Jeremy Jo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
DNF Patrick Kennedy Liberty Cycle
DNF Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika'
DNF Chris Worden Flandria Cafe
DNF Hunter Resek UNH
DNF Thad Lavallee Velocite
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 1:10:40
Off The Front
2 Charlie Avis Princeton University 1:10:40
Off The Front
3 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School Cycling 1:10:40
Off The Front
4 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology 1:10:45
Off The Front
5 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School 1:11:14
1
6 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy 1:11:14
2
7 Andrew Lysaght Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:11:14
3
8 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy 1:11:14
4
9 Nick Garcia US Military Academy 1:11:14
5
10 Christopher Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology 1:11:14
6
Teammate Top 5: Peter Hagerty
11 Derek Harnden University of Vermont 1:11:14
7
12 Michael Rea University of Vermont 1:11:14
8
13 Jeremy Jo Tufts University 1:11:14
9
14 Matthew Buckley University of Vermont 1:11:14
10
15 Stephen Wright Hamilton College 1:11:14
11
16 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College 1:11:14
12
17 Vinnie Depalma University of Pittsburgh 1:11:14
13
Teammate Win: Samson Mchugh
18 Preston Buehrer Boston University 1:11:14
14
19 Michael Farrar Northeastern University 1:11:14
15
20 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:11:14
16
21 Hunter Resek University of New Hampshire 1:11:14
17
22 Sebastien Gauthier Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:11:14
18
23 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire 1:11:14
19
24 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 1:11:14
20
25 Matthew Nichols Dartmouth College 1:11:14
21
26 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University 1:11:14
22
27 John Rhoden Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:11:14
23
28 Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology 1:11:14
24
Teammate Top 5: Peter Hagerty
29 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:11:14
25
30 Benjamin Coleman University of Vermont 1:11:14
26
31 Ryan Smolko Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 1:11:25
32 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:11:25
33 Gregory Keith US Military Academy 1:11:36
34 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
35 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
36 Daniel Guiney University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
37 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
38 Adam Hodes Boston University P&P
Off The Back
39 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University P&P
Off The Back
40 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
41 Yi peng Teoh Brown University P&P
Off The Back
42 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College P&P
Off The Back
DNF Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College
DNF Adam Capatch Pennsylvania State University
DNF Taylor Rojek DeSales University
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Vollers, jr. Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:47:43
Off The Front
2 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University 0:47:54
1
3 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 0:47:54
2
4 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 0:47:54
3
5 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 0:47:54
4
6 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire 0:47:54
5
7 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy 0:47:54
6
8 Matthieu Talpe Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:47:54
7
9 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University 0:47:54
8
10 Brian Coate Northeastern University 0:47:54
9
11 Matthew Warbrick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:47:54
10
12 Andrew Weinstein Princeton University 0:47:54
11
13 Carsten Hansen Dartmouth College 0:47:54
12
14 David Brown University of Vermont 0:47:54
13
15 Erik Gonsiorowsk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:47:54
14
16 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 0:47:54
15
17 Paul Strein US Military Academy 0:47:54
16
18 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 0:47:54
17
19 Kenny Mcneill Killington Mountain School 0:47:54
18
Teammate Win: Peter Vollers, jr.
20 Thomas Devane US Military Academy 0:47:54
19
21 Adam Trexler Yale University 0:47:54
20
22 Byron Hood Harvard University 0:47:54
21
Teammate Top 5: Guo-liang Chew
23 Brian Case Bucknell University 0:47:54
22
24 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:47:54
23
25 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:47:54
24
26 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont 0:47:54
25
27 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:47:54
26
28 Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC 0:47:54
27
29 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 0:47:54
28
30 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School 0:47:54
29
Teammate Win: Peter Vollers, jr.
31 David Hocker Princeton University 0:47:54
30
32 Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire 0:47:54
31
Teammate Top 5: Greg Disanto
33 Zheren Yang Columbia University-NYC 0:47:54
32
34 Michah Douglas US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
35 Garrett Drayna Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Guo-liang Chew
36 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
37 Garrett Lynch Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Guo-liang Chew
38 Jonathan Cusick University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
39 John Ramsay Killington Mountain School P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Peter Vollers, jr.
40 Patrick Bastianelli US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
DNF Tommy Shebell Killington Mountain School Teammate Win: Peter Vollers, jr.
DNF Mackenzie Wilsey Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Robichaud University of New Hampshire 0:33:26
1
2 Jay Hydren University of Connecticut 0:33:26
2
3 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College 0:33:26
3
4 Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology 0:33:26
4
5 Andrew Cornelia University of Vermont 0:33:26
5
6 David Villari Boston University 0:33:26
6
7 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 0:33:26
7
Teammate Win: Lucas Robichaud
8 Benoit Landry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:33:26
8
9 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:33:26
9
10 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:33:26
10
Teammate Top 5: Jason Ceresoli
11 Michael Dunstan University of New Hampshire 0:33:26
11
Teammate Win: Lucas Robichaud
12 Stephen Shum Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:33:26
12
13 Joshua Renick Columbia University-NYC 0:33:26
13
14 Eric Panicucci Northeastern University 0:33:26
14
15 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 0:33:26
15
16 Cimarron Wortham Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:33:26
16
17 Jacob Shoemaker Dartmouth College 0:33:26
17
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Wimer
18 Sheldon Mckinley University of New Hampshire 0:33:26
18
Teammate Win: Lucas Robichaud
19 John Kavouris University of Pittsburgh 0:33:26
19
20 Neal Overbeck Drexel University 0:33:26
20
21 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University 0:33:26
21
22 Eric Luke Northeastern University 0:33:26
22
23 Christian Thompson New York University 0:33:26
23
24 Matthew Lewis Columbia University-NYC 0:33:26
24
25 Matthew Smith Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:33:26
25
26 Luis Leme US Military Academy 0:33:26
26
27 Lucas Harris Hamilton College 0:33:26
28 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:33:26
29 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire 0:34:04
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lucas Robichaud
30 Adam Schneider Dartmouth College 0:34:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Wimer
31 Joseph Rich University of New Hampshire 0:34:55
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lucas Robichaud
32 Andrew Pryhuber Bowdoin College P&P
Off The Back
33 Forrest Parsons University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Cornelia
34 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Wimer
35 James Curtis Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Ceresoli
36 Eric Palmer Stevens Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
37 Ryan Norris Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Ceresoli
38 Killian Castner Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Ceresoli
39 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
40 Brendan Diener Drexel University P&P
Off The Back
41 John Mcspedon Princeton University P&P
Off The Back
42 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Ceresoli
43 Travis Miller University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Cornelia
44 Brian Tang Yale University P&P
Off The Back
45 Kyle Helson Brown University P&P
Off The Back
46 Jesse Gubb Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
47 David Stauffer Cornell University P&P
Off The Back
48 Daniel Schlingman Yale University P&P
Off The Back
49 Joseph Turner Princeton University P&P
Off The Back
50 Sean Leary US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
51 Jacob Perlmutter University of Pittsburgh P&P
Off The Back
DNF Ian Boothby Harvard University
DNF Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Lucas Robichaud
DNF Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC
DNF Conor Madison University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Lucas Robichaud
DNF Marco Scheuer Hamilton College
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:24:07
Off The Front
2 Charles Li New York University 0:24:07
Off The Front
3 Cody Whelan University of New Hampshire 0:24:12 Teammate Win: Alexander Buell
4 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University 0:24:20
1
5 Benjamin Cargill University of New Hampshire 0:24:20
2
Teammate Win: Alexander Buell
6 Charles Allen New York University 0:24:20
3
7 Tucker Macisaac University of New Hampshire 0:24:20
4
Teammate Win: Alexander Buell
8 Nicholas Wells New York University 0:24:20
5
Teammate Top 5: Charles Li
9 David Neider University of New Hampshire 0:24:20
6
Teammate Win: Alexander Buell
10 Richard Crowley Northeastern University 0:24:24
11 Nick Varamo Northeastern University 0:24:24
12 Dan O'connor University of Connecticut 0:24:24
13 Benjamin Pollak University of New Hampshire 0:24:31 Teammate Win: Alexander Buell
14 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:24:31 Teammate Win: Alexander Buell
15 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont 0:24:40
16 Vincent Crossley Columbia University-NYC 0:24:40
17 Thomas Provencher University of New Hampshire 0:25:06
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Alexander Buell
18 Bo Lan Northeastern University P&P
Off The Back
19 Benjamin Levergood University of New Hampshire 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Alexander Buell
20 Nathan Vaughan Northeastern University 2 Laps
Off The Back
21 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Alexander Buell
DNF Pino Jorge New York University Teammate Top 5: Charles Li
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Henderson Rhode Island School of Design 0:24:39
1
2 Daniel Spakowicz Yale University 0:24:39
2
3 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:24:39
3
4 Zachary Taylor US Military Academy 0:24:39
4
5 John Tullis Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:24:39
5
6 Brandon Wilson Hamilton College 0:24:39
6
7 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:24:39
7
8 Carrick Porter Stevens Institute of Technology 0:24:39
8
9 James Lin Dartmouth College 0:24:39
9
10 Samuel Bulow Yale University 0:25:00 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Spakowicz
11 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College 0:25:17
Off The Back
12 Nathanael Friday Dartmouth College 0:25:57
Off The Back
13 David Dewitt Yale University 0:25:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Spakowicz
14 Sanford Student Brown University 0:26:07
Off The Back
15 Joseph Currie Rochester Institute of Technology 0:26:12
Off The Back
16 Alex Gray 0:00:00 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF John Ortiz Dartmouth College
DNF George Dyment Rhode Island School of Design Teammate Win: Oliver Henderson
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Gabriel University of New Hampshire 0:10:53
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Kuder Drexel 26:35
2 Erin Spaulding UNH at :05
3 Annie Parodi University at Buffalo :55
4 Kimbra Buerschaper Boston College st
5 Alexandra Morrow Phillips Academy Andover st
6 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 1:50
DNF Lydia Hausle Boston University Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Desharnais Bucknell University 0:46:57
1
2 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University 0:46:57
2
3 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire 0:46:57
3
4 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:46:57
4
5 Julia Kuder Drexel University 0:46:57
5
6 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:46:57
6
7 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:46:57
7
8 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 0:46:57
8
Teammate Top 5: Molly Bulger
9 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:46:57
9
Teammate Top 5: Christina Birch
10 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:46:57
10
11 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School 0:46:57
11
12 Victoria Ollo US Military Academy 0:46:57
12
13 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 0:46:57
13
14 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 0:46:57
14
15 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut 0:46:57
15
16 Erica Blom Yale University 0:46:57
16
17 Kimbra Buerschaper Boston College 0:46:57
17
18 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University 0:47:08
1
19 Allison Hugi Yale University 0:47:08
20 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology 0:47:08
21 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire 0:47:08 Teammate Top 5: Molly Bulger
22 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 0:47:08
23 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:47:08 Teammate Top 5: Christina Birch
24 Annie Parodi University at Buffalo 0:47:38
25 Alison Crocker Boston College 0:47:38
26 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 0:47:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Molly Bulger
27 Danielle Baron University of New Hampshire 0:47:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Molly Bulger
28 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 0:47:57
Off The Back
29 Sophy Lee Harvard University 0:47:57
Off The Back
30 Sarah Haight US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
31 Hannah Garrett Yale University P&P
Off The Back
32 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
33 Jennifer Webster US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
34 Emily Mcmanus US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
DNF Aimee Layton Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Shannon Burke University of Vermont DNF
DNF Lydia Hausle Boston University DNF
DNF Eileen Evans Harvard University DNF
DNF Taylor Rojek DeSales University DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Anderson Dartmouth College 0:35:30
2 Kelsey Byrd Dartmouth College 0:35:30 Teammate Win: Ellen Anderson
3 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 1 Lap
4 Rebecca Malone US Military Academy 1 Lap
5 Karen Lam New York University 1 Lap
6 Carolyn Herkenham University of Vermont 1 Lap
7 Brie Timm University of Vermont 1 Lap
8 Colleen Feriod Yale University 1 Lap
9 Caroline Hampson University of New Hampshire 1 Lap
10 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 2 Laps Teammate Win: Ellen Anderson
11 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 2 Laps
12 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marta Mccrum Harvard University 0:10:57
1
2 Jeanna Clark Harvard University 0:10:59
2
Teammate Win: Marta Mccrum
3 Rebecca Williams Hamilton College 0:12:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2