Log In
ACA Saturday Morning Crit • Apr 28 2012
Overcast, 43 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Lifson TEAM GPOA
2 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3
3 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA Teammate Win: Jake Lifson
4 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
5 Stephen Cummings C3
6 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA Teammate Win: Jake Lifson
DNF Kyle Kukieza
DNF Dave Shaffer
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Ratzell
2 Christopher Rassekh ChamRakh Cycling
3 Jay Downs ChamRahk Cycling
4 Edward Mcpherson ChamRakh Cycling
5 Jeffrey Guy ChamRakh Cycling
6 Jack Neyer Freddy Fu Cycling Team
7 Jeff Gernert Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
8 Bryan Routledge Allegheny Cycling Association
9 Frank Corbett ChamRakh Cycling Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rassekh
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Kukieza
2 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists/Team Rothrock
3 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists/Team Rothrock
4 Chas Mcfarland Wheel Craft
5 William Pestcoe Young Medalists /Team Rothrock
6 Edward Mcpherson ChamRakh Cycling
7 Christian Schott Trek of Pittsburgh
8 Drew Chidester
9 Shawn Geiger Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
10 David Cornett
11 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists / Team ROTHROCK Teammate Top 5: Zachary Houlik
12 Tyler Mower Young Medalists / Team Rothrock Teammate Top 5: Zachary Houlik
13 Jeff Gernert Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
14 Eric Vorwald
15 Frank Corbett
16 Jeff Gernert Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists/Team Rothrock
2 William Pestcoe Young Medalists /Team Rothrock Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
3 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists/Team Rothrock Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
4 Marcello Cesario Young Medalist / Team Rothrock Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
5 Tyler Mower Young Medalists / Team Rothrock Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
6 Ryan Munko Young Medalists / Team Rothrock Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
7 Jeremy Boyle Young Medalist / Team Rothrock Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Ballard
2 Dennis Borden Queen City Cyclists
3 Rick Plowman Steel City Endurance
4 Duncan Oliver
5 Jeff Gernert Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
6 David Cornett
7 Shawn Geiger Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Jeff Gernert
8 Jeff Beyer
9 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
10 Jeremy Boyle Young Medalist / Team Rothrock
11 Todd Hauber
12 Tess Senty
13 Seth Hooper SynFit
14 Todd Diehl
15 Travis Rabbit University of Pittsburgh
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gray Patton Trek of Pittsburgh
2 Stephanie Swan Pro Bikes
3 Jacqueline Mcclure
4 Frances Doherty Syn-Fit Race Team
5 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3 - CrossFit Collective Endurance
6 Kelley Bethoney Syn-Fit Race Team
7 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/Team Rothrock
8 Wendy Ulmer Pixel Envy Cycling
9 Shreya Mehta
10 Beth Fayant
DNF Greta Daniels
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/Team Rothrock
Finishers: Cat 3: 1