Log In
Tour of the Dragons - Crit • May 5 2012
Series: NEBRA 2012
Mostly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school Killing 16:46
2 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek PortsmoHopedal 16:46
3 Brodie Deshaies Papawheelies/Yankee Peddler/Wolfbor 16:49
4 Maxwell Mclenithan Farm Team Juniors Cambrid 18:27
5 Dagny Drake Farm Team Juniors Cambrid 18:31
6 Ian Vernooy Niskayuna 1 Lap
7 Carl Gebhardt Killington Mountain School Woodsto 1 Lap Teammate Win: Ian Clarke
8 Evan Williams Farm Team Juniors 1 Lap
9 Andrew Deierlein Farm Team Juniors Lake Lu 1 Lap
10 Jacquelin Kocik Capital Bicycle Racing Club Red Hoo 2 Laps
11 Carlyle Grundon Lincoln 2 Laps
12 Tyler Koziol Farm Team Cycling Buskirk 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:36:58
1
2 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:36:58
2
3 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:36:58
3
Teammate Win: Ansel Dickey
4 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:36:58
4
5 Adam Jamieson TEAM CHCH 0:36:58
5
6 Peter Vollers, jr. Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:36:58
6
Teammate Win: Ansel Dickey
7 Sean Mackinnon Racer Sportif/ Mattamy Homes 0:37:14
1
8 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:37:14
2
9 Sean Conway Farm Team Cycling 0:37:14
3
10 Jack Burke racer sportif/mattamy homes 0:37:14
4
11 Phillip Truppelli Knapps Racing 0:37:14
5
12 Teddy Kozlowski Farm Team Juniors 0:37:14
6
13 Russell Clarida Bethel Cycle-Milton Academy 0:37:14
7
14 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors 0:37:14
8
15 Cooper Willsey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:37:14
9
16 Tom Dudzik Farm Team Juniors 0:37:46
Off The Back
17 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:37:46
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ansel Dickey
18 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:37:46
Off The Back
19 Kenny Mcneill Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:37:46
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ansel Dickey
20 Case Butler C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:37:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
21 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:38:02
Off The Back
22 Simon Fothergill Team CHCH 0:38:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Jamieson
23 Tommy Shebell killington mountain school 0:38:23
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ansel Dickey
24 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:38:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
25 Braedan Weller berkshire bike and board 0:38:43
Off The Back
26 William Bosch bethel cycle sport 0:38:43
Off The Back
Starters:27   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Hacker 0:34:47
2 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi 0:34:50
1
3 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 0:34:52
2
4 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 0:34:52
3
5 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team 0:34:52
4
6 Chris Fisher Team Priority Health 0:34:52
5
7 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 0:34:52
6
8 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 0:34:54
7
9 Steve Proulx The Cyclery 0:34:54
8
10 Cary Moretti Team IFG 0:34:54
9
11 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE 0:34:56
10
12 Kyle Wolfe Unattached 0:34:56
11
13 William Wisse Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching 0:34:56
12
14 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:34:56
13
Teammate Top 5: Bill Shattuck
15 Matt Seaton Rapha/CRCA 0:34:56
14
16 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:34:56
15
17 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:34:56
16
18 John Landino DeathRow Velo 0:34:56
17
19 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals 0:35:08
20 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 0:35:19
21 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:35:32
Off The Back
22 Maximino Veiga Targetraining 0:36:36
Off The Back
23 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 0:38:15
Off The Back
24 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 0:38:38
Off The Back
25 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 0:39:07
Off The Back
Starters:26   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:46:24
Off The Front
2 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:24
Off The Front
3 John Raheb Blue Ribbon/Translations 0:46:54
1
4 Alain Major Cycle Néron Cinélume 0:46:54
2
5 Al Blanchard Blue Ribbon Restaurants/Translation 0:46:54
3
6 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 0:46:54
4
7 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:46:54
5
8 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 0:46:54
6
9 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 0:46:54
7
10 Ken Macdermid Midweek Cycling Club 0:46:54
8
11 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycle 0:46:54
9
12 David Andersen Boston Road Club 0:46:54
10
13 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 0:46:54
11
14 Craig Schneider GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:47:41
Off The Back
15 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 0:49:18
Off The Back
16 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:49:29
Off The Back
17 Thomas Allessio bca 0:49:42
Off The Back
18 Chris Ziem Pro Pedals 0:49:42
Off The Back
19 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 0:50:37
Off The Back
Starters:20   Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Theroux Gear Works / Spin Arts 0:46:54
2 Virendra Gauthier CRCA/Bicycle Planet 0:47:41
3 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING 0:50:15
4 John Hood Team Headstrong 0:51:09
5 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 0:51:09
6 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:51:09
7 Bill Northup Stage5/Cycling Fusion 0:51:09
8 Randall Maddox Team Headstrong 0:51:09 Teammate Top 5: John Hood
9 Ronnie Poplar 0:53:36
10 Harold Schmidt Team Placid Planet 0:53:36
11 David Holmander Blue Steel Cyclery 0:53:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blaine Hurty Black Tie Sports / Spine 0:49:11
Off The Front
2 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 0:49:23
3 Curtis White Hot Tubes Junior Development Cyclin 0:49:23
4 Jake Jolly GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:49:29
1
5 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Tea 0:49:29
2
6 Soren Jensen CRCA / Rapha Racing NYC 0:49:29
3
7 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Bike and Board 0:49:29
4
8 Joseph Tindal Expowheelmen 0:49:29
5
9 Craig Polston TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 0:49:29
6
10 Erick Anderson Sunapee Racing Team 0:49:29
7
11 Christopher Tracy GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:49:29
8
Teammate Top 5: Jake Jolly
12 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:49:29
9
13 Matthew Gloekler QT2 Systems 0:49:29
10
14 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 0:49:29
11
15 David Anthony dope CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:49:29
12
16 Hunter Resek CLR Racing 0:49:29
13
17 Robert Gutgesell Aquila/Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes 0:49:29
14
18 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 0:49:29
15
19 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 0:49:29
16
20 Daniel Caridi Black Tie Sports / Spine 0:49:29
17
Teammate Win: Blaine Hurty
21 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 0:49:29
18
22 James Jung CRCA / FGX Racing 0:49:29
19
23 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 0:49:29
24 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:49:29
25 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:49:29
26 Brett Houser Drexel University p/b Wade's Comic 0:49:53
27 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Tea 0:49:55 Teammate Top 5: Keith Hatton
28 Christopher King Black Tie Sports / Spine 0:50:12
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Blaine Hurty
29 Warren Stjohn CRCA / BH-Comedy Central 0:50:14
Off The Back
30 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:50:14
Off The Back
31 Jay Robbins Ride Studio Cafe 0:50:41
Off The Back
32 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet 0:50:46
Off The Back
33 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen 0:51:04
Off The Back
34 Chris Petrillo Createx-Benidorm-EBCC 0:51:13
Off The Back
35 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:52:58
Off The Back
36 Chris Tarnowski Westwood Velo 0:53:16
Off The Back
37 Edgardo Torres TARGETRAINING 0:53:16
Off The Back
38 Brandon Freyer Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:53:16
Off The Back
39 Patrick Dunn 0:53:16
Off The Back
40 David Zorko Team CHCH 0:53:16
Off The Back
41 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Custom Cycles 0:53:39
Off The Back
42 John michael Hackett Onion River Racing 0:54:06
Off The Back
DNF Daniel Crespo CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Saari Elevate Cycles 0:36:53
Off The Front
2 Jd Gauthier CRCA/ Bicyle planet racing 0:37:05
3 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 0:37:08
1
4 ? Max rensselaer 0:37:08
2
5 Christopher Cavallaro CVC/ Subaru of New England 0:37:08
3
6 Ben Turrell CRCA / FGX Racing 0:37:08
4
7 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation 0:37:08
5
8 Joel Harding Coop Racing 0:37:08
6
9 Jason Barella Threshold Cycling 0:37:08
7
10 Mark Petimezas CRCA/Foundation 0:37:08
8
11 Kyle Gagnier Team Wear On Earth 0:37:08
9
12 Michael Kirby TargetTraining / Fastar 0:37:08
10
13 Alexei Zakharov CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:37:08
11
14 Michael Hopwood 1k2GO -onion river sports 0:37:08
12
15 Ricardo Collado Joyful Cycles Team 0:37:08
13
16 David Hansen Rogue Race Team 0:37:08
14
17 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 0:37:08
15
18 Bruce Fecheyr-lippens CRCA/siggis/ NYVelocity 0:37:08
16
19 Michael Kuehn CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:37:08
17
20 Dean Robert TARGETRAINING 0:37:08
18
21 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:37:08
19
22 Ted Culotta Expo Wheelmen 0:37:08
20
23 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 0:37:08
21
Teammate Top 5: Chris Mooney
24 Mackenzie Wilsey RPI Cycling 0:37:08
22
25 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 0:37:08
23
26 Jeff Krywanczyk Team Wear on Earth 0:37:08
24
27 Mauricio Sanchez CRCA/Foundation 0:37:08
25
28 Emory Creel Central New York Cyclist 0:37:08
26
29 Caleb Batchelder Ascension Cycling 0:37:08
27
30 Henry Chan Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:37:08
28
31 Matt Mallet Catskill Mountain Multisport 0:37:08
29
32 Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling 0:38:06
Off The Back
33 Terry Batchelder Ascension Cycling 0:39:20
Off The Back
34 Mark david Mcpherson Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 0:39:20
Off The Back
35 Dan Fineberg Vermont Law School 0:39:43
Off The Back
36 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:39:43
Off The Back
37 Matthew Fuhrmeister 0:40:14
Off The Back
38 Ernesto Paredes CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:40:34
Off The Back
39 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours 0:40:58
Off The Back
40 Matthew Upton CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:40:58
Off The Back
41 Jay Thomas North American Velo (NAV) 0:40:58
Off The Back
42 Jaroslaw Prokop DeathRow Velo 0:42:09
Off The Back
43 Brian Dias Boston Road Club 0:46:06
Off The Back
44 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles 0:46:06
Off The Back
DNF Jerome Guerard Ride Studio Cafe
Starters:47   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Gilooly Team Elevate Cycles 0:28:46
2 Christopher Marion 0:28:56
3 Anthony Azzariti Tenafly Bicycle Workshop 0:34:15
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rejean Rochette 0:29:02
2 Charles Braman tioga velo 0:30:17
3 Harold Lee 0:30:17
4 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club 0:30:17
5 Hans Hansen Chiesa della Bici 0:30:17
6 Patrice Kretz 0:30:17
7 Eric Gustafson Team Wear on Earth 0:34:42
8 Phil Neisser Team Wear on Earth 0:34:42
9 Jimmy Schmalenberger 0:35:36
10 Frank Thum Claremont Cycle Depot 0:35:36
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Vargo 0:28:46
1
2 Brian Trainor West Point Triathlon team 0:28:46
2
3 Brennan Berardo 0:28:46
3
4 Ethan Pond CRCA 0:28:46
4
5 Andrew Loaiza EuroPRO Checklist 0:28:46
5
6 Galen Frechette EuroPRO Checklist 0:28:46
6
7 Daniel Lammon CRCA / siggi's / nyvelocity 0:28:56
8 Christopher Tuthill 0:29:02
9 Jake Goodman CRCA/CycleLife/GF Capital 0:29:02
10 Elijah Gaynor Joyful Cycles Team 0:29:52
Off The Back
11 Kary Daley 0:30:17
Off The Back
12 Hunter Miller Team Placid Planet 0:30:17
Off The Back
13 Brian Wade Acidotic Racing 0:34:42
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:55:36
1
2 Chris Gruber Champion Systems p/b Stans NoTubes 0:55:36
2
3 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School @ UA 0:55:36
3
4 Patrick Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:55:36
4
5 Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 0:55:36
5
6 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:55:36
6
7 Max Korus Kenda / 5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p 0:55:36
7
8 Ryan Fleming MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:55:36
8
9 Wesley Kline BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:55:36
9
10 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 0:55:36
10
11 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:55:36
11
12 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:55:36
12
13 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:55:40
14 Nick Friesen Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 0:55:40
15 Amos Brumble CCB racing 0:55:43
1
16 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:55:43
2
17 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:55:43
3
18 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 0:55:43
4
19 Lucas Fortini CF Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:55:43
5
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Goguen
20 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 0:55:43
6
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
21 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:55:43
7
Teammate Win: Jeremy Durrin
22 Stuart Mcmanus CCB Racing 0:55:43
8
23 Ryan Kelly MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:55:43
9
24 Joshua Lipka BCA/ Tosk Chiropractic 0:55:43
10
25 Alex Cox CCB Racing 0:55:43
11
26 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 0:55:43
12
27 Manny Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:55:43
13
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Goguen
28 John Harris CCB Racing 0:55:43
14
29 Sean Mccarthy J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:55:43
15
Teammate Win: Jeremy Durrin
30 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 0:56:41
31 Wayne Bray Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:56:41
32 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 0:56:42
33 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:56:42
34 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:56:42
35 Ron Larose iii Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 0:57:17 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
36 Charles Mccarthy 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:57:23
37 Andrew Clemence Boston Bicycle School 0:57:23 Teammate Top 5: Jake Hollenbach
38 Austin Roach MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:57:23
39 Eric Tremble Boston Bicycle School 0:57:23 Teammate Top 5: Jake Hollenbach
40 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:57:23
41 David Costa Farm Team Elite 0:57:23
42 Brad Warren J.A.M FUND / NCC 0:57:23 Teammate Win: Jeremy Durrin
43 Tristan Baldwin C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:57:49 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Goguen
44 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor 0:57:49
45 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea 0:57:49
46 David Casale Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Tea 0:57:49
47 Donny Green J.A.M Fund / NCC 0:57:49 Teammate Win: Jeremy Durrin
48 Nicholas Roeder Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea 0:57:49
49 James Stevens Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 0:57:49
50 Evan Cooper Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:57:49
51 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:57:49
52 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:57:49
53 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 0:57:49
54 Jackson Weber J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:57:49 Teammate Win: Jeremy Durrin
55 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:57:49
56 Michael Busa J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:57:49 Teammate Win: Jeremy Durrin
57 Andrew Gardner MetLife | NorEast Cycling 0:57:49
58 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:57:49
59 Bryan Dobes CRCA - Westwood Velo 0:58:01
60 Daniel Bensen Unattached 0:58:01
61 David Gray Bell Lap Coaching 0:58:22
Off The Back
62 Greg Archi Team CHCH 0:58:41
Off The Back
63 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coac 0:59:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
DNF Phil Penman CRCA/BH Comedy Central
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:41:25
1
2 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:41:25
2
3 Ellen Noble C.F. Racing p/b/ Trek Portsmouth 0:41:25
3
4 Emily Elbers Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:41:25
4
Teammate Win: Emma White
5 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:41:25
5
6 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:41:25
6
Teammate Win: Emma White
7 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst Racing 0:41:25
7
8 Laura Hellenthal Peanut Butter and Co. Human Zoom 0:41:25
8
9 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 0:41:25
9
10 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:25
10
11 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 0:41:25
11
12 Melody Chase Bell Lap Coaching 0:41:25
12
13 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:25
13
14 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:25
14
15 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 0:41:25
15
16 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:41:25
16
17 Sarah Grogan Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 0:41:25
17
18 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:41:25
18
19 Paige Williams Farm Team Juniors 0:41:25
19
20 Melissa Lafleur Bonk! 0:41:25
20
21 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 0:41:25
21
22 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 0:41:25
22
23 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe 0:41:25
23
24 Birgit Reeves CRCA/Radical Media 0:41:25
24
25 Lyn Mccabe TARGETRAINING 0:42:20
Off The Back
26 Katy Chaffin Jimenez Velo Sport/CRCA 0:42:20
Off The Back
27 Meredith Moran CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:43:51
Off The Back
28 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:44:22
Off The Back
29 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:44:22
Off The Back
30 Charity Giroux Team Core 0:44:52
Off The Back
31 Carrie Mosher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:44:52
Off The Back
32 Megan Miller 0:44:52
Off The Back
33 Lisa Ludwig NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:46:01
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus 0:52:00
1
2 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 0:52:00
2
3 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 0:52:00
3
4 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:52:00
4
5 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 0:52:00
5
6 Patty Buerkle Edlow Int p/b Bike Beat 0:52:00
6
7 Beth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 0:52:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
8 Kristine Wander Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:52:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
9 Kathleen Lysakowski Farm team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:52:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
10 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 0:52:00
10
11 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:52:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
12 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 0:52:00
12
13 Danielle Baron Sunapee Racing Team 0:52:00
13
14 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing 0:52:00
14
15 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:52:00
15
16 Peggy Legrand US Military Team 0:52:00
16
17 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:52:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
18 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:52:00
18
19 Kyleanne Hunter XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 0:52:00
19
20 Audrey Friedrichsen Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:52:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
21 Martha Buckley Wheelworks Racing 0:52:00
21
22 Andrea Luebbe Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 0:52:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
23 Kristine Church Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 0:52:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
24 Nancy Ford Team Danbury Audi 0:53:20
Off The Back
25 Amy Miner 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:53:31
Off The Back
26 Jacqueline Zider NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:53:44
Off The Back
27 Julia Lonchar Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 0:54:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
28 Thea Parent Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 0:54:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
29 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:57:46
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 17   Cat ?: 3