Log In
42nd Annual Concord Criterium • Aug 12 2023 • Concord, NH
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
1 Darren Piotrow Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 0:59:39
1
0:03:36 0:02:19 0:02:19 0:02:14 0:02:17 0:02:17 0:02:14 0:02:15 0:02:20 0:02:27 0:02:24 0:02:17 0:02:19 0:02:23
2 George Rand AP Junior Developement p/b Corner C 0:59:40
2
0:03:35 0:02:19 0:02:20 0:02:15 0:02:16 0:02:16 0:02:15 0:02:15 0:02:20 0:02:27 0:02:24 0:02:16 0:02:21 0:02:23
3 Ethan Call Velocio Northeast 0:59:41
3
0:03:36 0:02:19 0:02:18 0:02:14 0:02:17 0:02:17 0:02:15 0:02:15 0:02:20 0:02:27 0:02:24 0:02:15 0:02:21 0:02:24
4 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear 0:59:41
4
0:03:37 0:02:19 0:02:18 0:02:14 0:02:17 0:02:17 0:02:16 0:02:13 0:02:23 0:02:22 0:02:25 0:02:17 0:02:20 0:02:23
5 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 0:59:41
5
0:03:36 0:02:20 0:02:19 0:02:15 0:02:15 0:02:15 0:02:19 0:02:13 0:02:23 0:02:21 0:02:24 0:02:17 0:02:18 0:02:27
6 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Unattached 0:59:41
6
0:03:37 0:02:19 0:02:18 0:02:13 0:02:17 0:02:17 0:02:15 0:02:14 0:02:23 0:02:25 0:02:23 0:02:17 0:02:18 0:02:26
7 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:59:41
7
0:03:36 0:02:19 0:02:18 0:02:14 0:02:17 0:02:17 0:02:16 0:02:14 0:02:22 0:02:22 0:02:24 0:02:17 0:02:21 0:02:22
8 Adem Aricanli Princeton University 0:59:42
8
0:03:36 0:02:19 0:02:18 0:02:15 0:02:16 0:02:16 0:02:15 0:02:15 0:02:24 0:02:24 0:02:23 0:02:17 0:02:19 0:02:24
9 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart + Romeo 0:59:43
9
0:03:37 0:02:19 0:02:18 0:02:15 0:02:16 0:02:16 0:02:18 0:02:13 0:02:21 0:02:25 0:02:24 0:02:16 0:02:22 0:02:23
10 John Noonan Landis/Trek 0:59:46 0:03:36 0:02:10 0:02:22 0:02:22 0:02:16 0:02:16 0:02:15 0:02:13 0:02:23 0:02:23 0:02:24 0:02:16 0:02:21 0:02:22
11 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:02:09 0:03:37 0:02:19 0:02:19 0:02:14 0:02:15 0:02:15 0:02:18 0:02:13 0:02:23 0:02:23 0:02:25 0:02:17 0:02:20 0:02:22
12 Matan Sopher CRCA/Blue Ribbon/Talent Cycles 1:00:27 0:03:37 0:02:18 0:02:19 0:02:17 0:02:16 0:02:16 0:02:30 0:02:58 0:02:55 0:02:39 0:02:37 0:02:42 0:02:33 0:02:36
13 Christian Calderon Merrimack River Cycling Team 1:00:32 0:03:37 0:02:19 0:02:18 0:02:16 0:02:16 0:02:16 0:02:16 0:02:32 0:03:38 0:02:37 0:02:37 0:02:42 0:02:33 0:02:37
14 Angelo Goodwin CCB Racing 0:59:41 0:03:37 0:02:20 0:02:18 0:02:15 0:02:35 0:02:35 0:02:47 0:02:43 0:02:47 0:02:47 0:02:41 0:02:46 0:02:45 0:02:43
DNF Ethan Hobbs Colorado State University 0:03:37 0:02:19 0:02:18 0:02:14 0:02:17 0:02:17 0:02:16 0:02:13 0:02:20 0:02:26 0:02:24 0:02:16 0:02:21 0:02:23
DNF Sean Bradley TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:03:37 0:02:20 0:02:18 0:02:19 0:02:41 0:02:41 0:02:44 0:02:45 0:03:23 0:03:38 0:02:59 0:02:33 0:02:37 0:02:40
DNF Marcus Orr CCB Cycling Club 0:03:36 0:02:19 0:02:19 0:02:15 0:02:16 0:02:16 0:02:20 0:03:26
DNF Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 0:03:37 0:02:20 0:02:19 0:02:19 0:03:04 0:03:04 0:02:36 0:02:36 0:02:25 0:02:24 0:03:15
DNF Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Carpenter 0:03:38 0:02:19 0:02:18 0:02:16 0:02:16 0:02:16 0:02:17 0:02:13 0:02:22 0:02:24 0:02:24 0:02:27 0:02:44 0:02:44
DNF Hudson Marks 0:03:37 0:02:19 0:02:17 0:02:14 0:02:18 0:02:18 0:02:17 0:02:12 0:02:20 0:02:25 0:02:24 0:02:16 0:02:23 0:02:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
1 Brennan Tickell GREEN LINE VELO 0:52:59
1
0:05:11 0:02:17 0:02:26 0:02:26 0:02:22 0:02:50 0:03:24 0:03:16 0:02:18 0:02:16 0:02:19 0:02:23 0:02:32 0:02:28
2 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 0:53:00
2
0:05:10 0:02:18 0:02:27 0:02:27 0:02:21 0:02:49 0:03:23 0:03:17 0:02:18 0:02:18 0:02:17 0:02:23 0:02:33 0:02:28
3 Daniel Seaman GREEN LINE VELO 0:53:01
3
Teammate Win: Brennan Tickell
0:05:11 0:02:17 0:02:26 0:02:26 0:02:21 0:02:48 0:03:26 0:03:17 0:02:17 0:02:20 0:02:16 0:02:23 0:02:32 0:02:30
4 Laszlo Vasko La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:53:01
4
0:05:11 0:02:16 0:02:26 0:02:27 0:02:22 0:02:49 0:03:24 0:03:17 0:02:18 0:02:18 0:02:17 0:02:22 0:02:34 0:02:29
5 Colin Braun Dartmouth Cycling Team 0:53:01
5
0:05:10 0:02:17 0:02:26 0:02:27 0:02:22 0:02:49 0:03:24 0:03:17 0:02:17 0:02:20 0:02:18 0:02:26 0:02:28 0:02:30
6 Andre Dempsey 0:53:01
6
0:05:10 0:02:18 0:02:26 0:02:27 0:02:21 0:02:50 0:03:24 0:03:18 0:02:18 0:02:15 0:02:25 0:02:23 0:02:28 0:02:30
7 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence 0:53:03
7
Teammate Top 5: Cormac Nagle
0:05:11 0:02:17 0:02:26 0:02:27 0:02:22 0:02:48 0:03:25 0:03:17 0:02:16 0:02:22 0:02:15 0:02:22 0:02:33 0:02:30
8 Alec Cunningham Sunapee Racing Team 0:53:03
8
0:05:10 0:02:17 0:02:27 0:02:28 0:02:21 0:02:50 0:03:24 0:03:17 0:02:18 0:02:22 0:02:14 0:02:23 0:02:32 0:02:31
9 Henry Thomas 0:53:03
9
0:05:12 0:02:18 0:02:25 0:02:27 0:02:22 0:03:46 0:02:52 0:02:52 0:02:18 0:02:21 0:02:13 0:02:23 0:02:32 0:02:30
10 Carlos Garza Northampton Cycling Club 0:53:04
10
0:05:10 0:02:18 0:02:26 0:02:27 0:02:20 0:02:51 0:03:24 0:03:17 0:02:16 0:02:24 0:02:14 0:02:21 0:02:34 0:02:32
11 Ethan Hobbs Colorado State University 0:53:04
11
0:05:10 0:02:17 0:02:27 0:02:28 0:02:21 0:02:49 0:03:24 0:03:17 0:02:17 0:02:16 0:02:19 0:02:24 0:02:32 0:02:30
12 Clovis Taillon Ibike 0:53:08 0:05:09 0:02:15 0:02:29 0:02:27 0:02:23 0:02:42 0:02:42 0:04:07 0:02:21 0:02:20 0:02:19 0:02:17 0:02:23 0:02:35
13 Davis Garner Harvard Cycling Club 0:53:09 0:05:11 0:02:18 0:02:26 0:02:26 0:02:22 0:02:49 0:03:25 0:03:17 0:02:18 0:02:15 0:02:25 0:02:23 0:02:28 0:02:27
14 William Corbett Sunapee Racing 0:53:10 0:05:10 0:02:18 0:02:27 0:02:28 0:02:21 0:02:50 0:03:24 0:03:17 0:02:15 0:02:25 0:02:19 0:02:23 0:02:28 0:02:30
15 Maxwell Greene 545 Velo 0:53:11 0:05:30 0:02:35 0:02:08 0:02:08 0:02:21 0:02:51 0:03:23 0:03:19 0:02:18 0:02:21 0:02:18 0:02:20 0:02:30 0:02:29
16 Dan Lelchuk District Velocity Racing 0:53:13 0:05:10 0:02:18 0:02:26 0:02:27 0:02:21 0:02:49 0:03:24 0:03:17 0:02:18 0:02:22 0:02:21 0:02:20 0:02:28 0:02:30
17 Emil Vasko 0:53:18 0:05:11 0:02:18 0:02:26 0:02:26 0:02:22 0:02:48 0:03:25 0:03:18 0:02:18 0:02:18 0:02:21 0:02:25 0:02:27 0:02:31
18 Nicholas Zaffino 0:53:24 0:05:09 0:02:18 0:02:27 0:02:27 0:02:22 0:02:49 0:03:24 0:03:17 0:02:18 0:02:23 0:02:20 0:02:24 0:02:26 0:02:30
19 Vincent Mariano 545 Velo 0:53:37 0:05:12 0:02:16 0:02:26 0:02:27 0:02:18 0:03:11 0:03:11 0:03:11 0:02:19 0:02:21 0:02:20 0:02:18 0:02:30 0:02:30
20 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 0:53:16 0:05:11 0:02:18 0:02:26 0:02:27 0:02:21 0:02:49 0:03:24 0:03:17 0:02:18 0:02:22 0:02:50 0:03:09 0:02:56 0:02:44
21 William Brown Ibike 0:53:42 0:05:09 0:02:18 0:02:27 0:02:28 0:02:22 0:02:49 0:03:22 0:03:16 0:02:20 0:02:23 0:02:28 0:02:46 0:02:55 0:02:47
22 Sean Weiss MSC Racing 0:53:49 0:05:12 0:02:17 0:02:25 0:02:27 0:02:22 0:02:49 0:03:23 0:03:17 0:02:18 0:02:24 0:02:26 0:02:44 0:02:54 0:02:50
23 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence 0:54:07 0:05:09 0:02:18 0:02:27 0:02:27 0:02:21 0:02:49 0:03:24 0:03:17 0:02:17 0:02:25 0:02:20 0:03:28 0:03:06 0:02:44
24 Taylor Smith Hi Neighbor! 0:54:09 0:05:12 0:02:18 0:02:25 0:02:27 0:02:21 0:03:11 0:03:10 0:03:10 0:02:18 0:02:24 0:02:25 0:02:52 0:03:00 0:03:09
25 Sean Bradley TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:54:10 0:05:11 0:02:18 0:02:25 0:02:28 0:02:21 0:03:10 0:03:10 0:03:10 0:02:19 0:02:21 0:02:19 0:02:19 0:02:42 0:02:30
27 Bradley Gordon 0:54:30 0:05:09 0:02:18 0:02:27 0:02:28 0:02:21 0:02:50 0:03:23 0:03:17 0:02:15 0:02:24 0:02:19 0:02:38 0:03:24 0:03:06
28 Benjamin Koyle Minuteman Road Club 0:55:18 0:05:11 0:02:30 0:02:34 0:02:40 0:02:54 0:02:45 0:02:44 0:02:57 0:02:39 0:03:05 0:03:04 0:03:00 0:02:31 0:02:28
29 Mark Beaudoin State 9 Racing 0:55:18 0:05:12 0:02:19 0:02:25 0:02:31 0:02:51 0:02:50 0:03:03 0:03:03 0:02:19 0:02:43 0:02:55 0:02:56 0:02:51 0:02:59
30 Bryan Germain Minuteman Road Club 0:54:50 0:05:12 0:02:24 0:02:28 0:02:47 0:02:57 0:02:45 0:02:44 0:02:57 0:02:29 0:03:03 0:03:05 0:03:20 0:03:03 0:03:04
31 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 0:55:29 0:05:11 0:02:26 0:02:41 0:02:58 0:02:59 0:02:54 0:03:02 0:02:59 0:03:01 0:02:59 0:03:03 0:03:07 0:03:09 0:03:11
DNF Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks racing 0:05:10 0:02:18 0:02:27 0:02:27 0:02:21 0:02:49 0:03:23
DNF Jason Leese 0:05:12 0:02:25 0:02:35 0:02:55 0:03:08 0:02:53 0:03:02 0:02:59 0:03:01 0:03:02 0:03:59
DNF Alex Balla West Hill Shop 0:05:10 0:02:17 0:02:27 0:02:27 0:02:22 0:02:48 0:03:24 0:03:13 0:02:21 0:02:25 0:02:21 0:02:52
DNF Matthew Norcia Lex Racing 0:05:11 0:02:19 0:02:26 0:02:28 0:02:37
DNF Christopher Keosian District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 0:05:12 0:02:38
DNF Kevin Ondre Competitive Edge Racing 0:05:11 0:02:18 0:02:26 0:02:27 0:02:22
DNF Torin Laliberte Sunapee Racing Team 0:05:09 0:02:19 0:02:27 0:02:50 0:03:41
521156 Michael Marston Daedalus 26 miles 0:05:11 0:02:18 0:02:26 0:02:27 0:02:20 0:02:49 0:03:25 0:03:17 0:02:19 0:02:24 0:02:21 0:02:31 0:02:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
1 Ryan Kennedy 545 Velo 0:42:26
1
0:06:04 0:02:24 0:02:16 0:02:30 0:02:30 0:02:25 0:02:33 0:02:29 0:02:27 0:02:24 0:02:21 0:02:26 0:02:31 0:02:28
2 Edward Scott B2C2 Cycling p/b Contes Bike Shop 0:42:27
2
0:06:05 0:02:24 0:02:19 0:02:26 0:02:28 0:02:26 0:02:32 0:02:28 0:02:30 0:02:27 0:02:18 0:02:27 0:02:31 0:02:27
3 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 0:42:27
3
0:06:05 0:02:24 0:02:19 0:02:26 0:02:30 0:02:25 0:02:33 0:02:29 0:02:26 0:02:28 0:02:20 0:02:25 0:02:32 0:02:27
4 Maxwell Greene 545 Velo 0:42:28
4
Teammate Win: Ryan Kennedy
0:06:05 0:02:23 0:02:19 0:02:27 0:02:29 0:02:24 0:02:34 0:02:29 0:02:27 0:02:28 0:02:16 0:02:26 0:02:34 0:02:27
5 William Corbett Sunapee Racing 0:42:28
5
0:06:05 0:02:24 0:02:19 0:02:27 0:02:29 0:02:26 0:02:32 0:02:27 0:02:29 0:02:26 0:02:18 0:02:26 0:02:33 0:02:26
6 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 0:42:28
6
Teammate Win: Ryan Kennedy
0:06:06 0:02:24 0:02:20 0:02:25 0:02:29 0:02:25 0:02:32 0:02:29 0:02:25 0:02:28 0:02:21 0:02:25 0:02:32 0:02:26
7 Bradley Gordon 0:42:29
7
0:06:05 0:02:24 0:02:20 0:02:27 0:02:29 0:02:26 0:02:32 0:02:28 0:02:28 0:02:27 0:02:20 0:02:24 0:02:33 0:02:27
8 Cole Houghton 0:42:29
8
0:06:05 0:02:24 0:02:20 0:02:26 0:02:29 0:02:25 0:02:34 0:02:29 0:02:27 0:02:25 0:02:21 0:02:26 0:02:33 0:02:28
9 Gabriel Mcnees 0:42:29
9
0:06:06 0:02:23 0:02:18 0:02:27 0:02:29 0:02:27 0:02:32 0:02:27 0:02:28 0:02:25 0:02:21 0:02:25 0:02:33 0:02:27
10 Patrick Dodd State 9 Racing 0:42:30
10
0:06:05 0:02:24 0:02:20 0:02:25 0:02:29 0:02:28 0:02:29 0:02:29 0:02:29 0:02:27 0:02:22 0:02:23 0:02:32 0:02:26
11 Nicholas Zaffino 0:42:33 0:06:05 0:02:24 0:02:20 0:02:25 0:02:20 0:02:30 0:02:39 0:02:30 0:02:27 0:02:28 0:02:20 0:02:25 0:02:30 0:02:28
11 Tom Kimsey State 9 Racing 0:42:33 0:06:05 0:02:23 0:02:21 0:02:26 0:02:29 0:02:25 0:02:32 0:02:29 0:02:27 0:02:26 0:02:23 0:02:25 0:02:31 0:02:27
12 Matthew Reynolds 0:42:35 0:06:05 0:02:25 0:02:22 0:02:23 0:02:30 0:02:28 0:02:30 0:02:28 0:02:27 0:02:27 0:02:22 0:02:24 0:02:32 0:02:27
13 Jake Boxleitner 0:42:38 0:06:06 0:02:24 0:02:20 0:02:26 0:02:29 0:02:26 0:02:31 0:02:29 0:02:28 0:02:27 0:02:22 0:02:24 0:02:31 0:02:27
14 Dan Lelchuk District Velocity Racing 0:42:39 0:06:04 0:02:24 0:02:19 0:02:26 0:02:29 0:02:25 0:02:33 0:02:28 0:02:28 0:02:27 0:02:20 0:02:27 0:02:31 0:02:28
15 Ethan Landon 545 Velo 0:42:41 Teammate Win: Ryan Kennedy 0:06:06 0:02:26 0:02:22 0:02:22 0:02:28 0:02:26 0:02:31 0:02:29 0:02:27 0:02:24 0:02:25 0:02:24 0:02:30 0:02:28
16 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 0:42:54 0:06:05 0:02:25 0:02:24 0:02:25 0:02:25 0:02:27 0:02:29 0:02:30 0:02:27 0:02:28 0:02:22 0:02:26 0:02:29 0:02:26
17 Bryan Germain Minuteman Road Club 0:43:09 Teammate Top 5: Chris Mitchell 0:06:06 0:02:27 0:02:22 0:02:25 0:02:26 0:02:28 0:02:29 0:02:29 0:02:27 0:02:27 0:02:22 0:02:24 0:02:31 0:02:27
18 David Spreen 545 Velo 0:43:59 Teammate Win: Ryan Kennedy 0:06:06 0:02:24 0:02:20 0:02:25 0:02:29 0:02:26 0:02:31 0:02:29 0:02:26 0:02:26 0:02:25 0:02:37 0:02:40 0:02:49
19 Charles Booth Concord Monsters 0:44:02 0:06:06 0:02:24 0:02:20 0:02:26 0:02:29 0:02:28 0:02:29 0:02:29 0:02:27 0:02:28 0:02:25 0:02:38 0:02:36 0:02:48
20 Matthew Lapointe Sunapee Racing Team 0:44:10 Teammate Top 5: William Corbett 0:06:04 0:02:24 0:02:25 0:02:27 0:02:25 0:02:30 0:02:31 0:02:27 0:02:27 0:02:30 0:02:30 0:02:44 0:02:44 0:02:40
21 Ben Karjala Team Suprabars 0:44:35 0:06:06 0:02:24 0:02:20 0:02:25 0:02:29 0:02:28 0:02:29 0:02:31 0:02:28 0:02:31 0:02:40 0:02:37 0:02:39 0:02:42
22 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling 0:45:11 0:06:04 0:02:24 0:02:20 0:02:27 0:02:29 0:02:26 0:02:32 0:02:28 0:02:28 0:02:26 0:02:22 0:02:57 0:02:44 0:02:42
23 Matt Rabasco 0:42:38 0:06:07 0:02:27 0:02:23 0:02:27 0:02:29 0:02:35 0:02:39 0:02:38 0:02:41 0:02:44 0:02:43 0:02:40 0:02:41 0:02:39
24 Robert Weston State 9 Racing 0:42:41 0:06:05 0:02:25 0:02:20 0:02:27 0:02:29 0:02:30 0:02:31 0:02:47 0:02:39 0:02:44 0:02:45 0:02:42 0:02:46 0:02:43
25 Lee Jarm 545 Velo 0:42:46 Teammate Win: Ryan Kennedy 0:06:06 0:02:25 0:02:22 0:02:27 0:02:25 0:02:28 0:02:38 0:02:42 0:02:39 0:02:44 0:02:45 0:02:42 0:02:46 0:02:43
26 Andrew Gallant Soall Viet Kitchen 0:42:47 0:06:06 0:02:24 0:02:23 0:02:27 0:02:25 0:02:28 0:02:38 0:02:41 0:02:39 0:02:44 0:02:45 0:02:42 0:02:46 0:02:43
27 Alex Rodin 545 Velo 0:43:45 Teammate Win: Ryan Kennedy 0:06:07 0:02:27 0:02:28 0:02:37 0:02:38 0:02:49 0:02:45 0:02:54 0:02:43 0:02:48 0:02:37 0:02:32 0:02:39 0:02:51
28 Jay Pedone State 9 Racing 0:44:01 0:06:07 0:02:26 0:02:29 0:02:35 0:02:40 0:02:48 0:02:47 0:02:50 0:02:43 0:02:48 0:02:48 0:02:44 0:02:48 0:02:41
29 Ian Tracy 0:44:07 0:06:07 0:02:27 0:02:29 0:02:37 0:02:38 0:02:50 0:02:47 0:02:50 0:02:44 0:02:49 0:02:47 0:02:44 0:02:49 0:02:40
30 Christopher Keosian District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 0:44:26 0:06:05 0:02:25 0:02:24 0:02:27 0:02:25 0:02:31 0:02:33 0:02:44 0:02:38 0:02:53 0:03:00 0:03:02 0:03:07 0:03:04
31 Benjamin Ho BeNrgy 0:45:06 0:06:07 0:02:27 0:02:27 0:02:39 0:02:35 0:02:54 0:02:58 0:02:49 0:02:51 0:02:57 0:02:43 0:02:50 0:02:56 0:02:58
32 Derek Skillings State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:42:55 0:06:06 0:02:25 0:02:31 0:02:37 0:02:38 0:02:48 0:02:47 0:02:51 0:02:43 0:03:03 0:02:57 0:03:00 0:03:08 0:03:14
33 Ghazarian George New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:43:45 0:06:06 0:02:24 0:02:24 0:02:43 0:02:43 0:03:07 0:03:06 0:02:59 0:02:49 0:03:12 0:03:07 0:03:11 0:02:48 0:02:59
34 Nick Newman 0:43:47 0:06:06 0:02:24 0:02:25 0:02:40 0:02:42 0:02:48 0:03:02 0:02:50 0:02:51 0:02:56 0:03:07 0:03:16 0:03:11 0:03:23
35 Eric Burns Portland velo Club 0:44:06 0:06:05 0:02:24 0:02:21 0:02:51 0:02:45 0:03:11 0:02:56 0:02:59 0:03:10 0:03:09 0:03:04 0:03:02 0:03:00 0:03:02
DNF Dan Rowinski CCNS 0:06:06 0:02:26 0:02:24 0:02:30
DNF Mike Dunn 0:06:06 0:02:25 0:02:22 0:02:23 0:02:29 0:02:27 0:02:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
1 Jay Pedone State 9 Racing 0:41:18 0:04:56 0:02:33 0:02:42 0:02:49 0:02:44 0:02:48 0:02:46 0:02:52 0:02:53 0:02:54 0:02:51 0:02:52 0:02:47 0:02:45
2 Joshua Beaulieu University of New Hampshire 0:41:43 0:04:56 0:02:33 0:02:42 0:02:49 0:02:44 0:02:49 0:02:49 0:02:53 0:02:54 0:02:53 0:02:55 0:02:54 0:02:53 0:02:53
3 Corin Brown 0:41:17 0:04:57 0:02:42 0:02:57 0:03:06 0:03:08 0:03:05 0:03:06 0:03:08 0:03:02 0:03:14 0:02:53 0:02:58 0:02:54
4 Jeff Caisse State 9 Racing 0:42:13 Teammate Win: Jay Pedone 0:04:56 0:02:42 0:02:58 0:03:05 0:03:08 0:03:05 0:03:06 0:03:09 0:03:02 0:03:13 0:03:10 0:03:12 0:03:20
5 Michael Oliver 0:41:07 0:04:57 0:02:52 0:03:06 0:03:13 0:03:15 0:03:19 0:03:13 0:03:28 0:03:30 0:03:26 0:03:25 0:03:19
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
1 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 0:42:45 0:06:05 0:02:24 0:02:20 0:02:26 0:02:29 0:02:27 0:02:31 0:02:29 0:02:29 0:02:27 0:02:27 0:03:05 0:03:32 0:02:43
2 Ayre Stephenson-sweeney 0:43:45 0:06:05 0:02:24 0:02:23 0:02:48 0:02:37 0:02:48 0:02:47 0:02:50 0:02:43 0:03:19 0:03:11 0:03:20 0:03:25 0:02:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
1 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 0:40:50
1
0:04:56 0:02:33 0:02:43 0:02:49 0:02:31 0:02:47 0:02:50 0:02:47 0:02:47 0:02:52 0:02:51 0:02:46 0:02:49 0:02:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
1 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear 0:53:49
Off The Front
0:03:29 0:02:11 0:02:25 0:02:26 0:02:34 0:02:07 0:02:18 0:02:24 0:02:24 0:02:23 0:02:18 0:02:22 0:02:22 0:02:26
2 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:53:49
Off The Front
0:03:28 0:02:11 0:02:25 0:02:25 0:02:33 0:02:08 0:02:19 0:02:24 0:02:24 0:02:22 0:02:18 0:02:22 0:02:22 0:02:26
3 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 0:53:49
Off The Front
0:03:28 0:02:11 0:02:26 0:02:26 0:02:30 0:02:09 0:02:19 0:02:24 0:02:24 0:02:23 0:02:18 0:02:22 0:02:22 0:02:26
4 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks racing 0:53:50
Off The Front
0:03:28 0:02:11 0:02:25 0:02:26 0:02:34 0:02:07 0:02:18 0:02:25 0:02:24 0:02:23 0:02:17 0:02:23 0:02:22 0:02:26
5 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen 0:53:51
Off The Front
0:03:29 0:02:12 0:02:24 0:02:26 0:02:34 0:02:10 0:02:14 0:02:24 0:02:24 0:02:23 0:02:17 0:02:23 0:02:22 0:02:25
6 Rich Rogers Exeter Cycles 0:55:06
Off The Front
0:03:30 0:02:13 0:02:22 0:02:24 0:02:37 0:02:17 0:02:30 0:02:33 0:02:30 0:02:33 0:02:27 0:02:24 0:02:35 0:02:20
7 Thomas Kespert Downeast Racing 0:55:10
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Mark Carpenter
0:03:30 0:02:13 0:02:23 0:02:26 0:02:34 0:02:17 0:02:31 0:02:32 0:02:32 0:02:30 0:02:22 0:02:37 0:02:29 0:02:21
8 Bill Shattuck Wheelworks Racing 0:55:16 Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan 0:03:29 0:02:13 0:02:22 0:02:25 0:02:34 0:02:18 0:02:32 0:02:33 0:02:31 0:02:32 0:02:28 0:02:31 0:02:28 0:02:25
9 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 0:55:21 Teammate Top 5: Mark Carpenter 0:03:29 0:02:13 0:02:22 0:02:27 0:02:32 0:02:19 0:02:32 0:02:33 0:02:31 0:02:30 0:02:28 0:02:31 0:02:28 0:02:24
10 Kent Ryan Downeast Racing 0:55:25
1
Teammate Top 5: Mark Carpenter
0:03:29 0:02:12 0:02:23 0:02:26 0:02:35 0:02:18 0:02:32 0:02:31 0:02:30 0:02:32 0:02:26 0:02:33 0:02:28 0:02:21
11 Kevin Ondre Competitive Edge Racing 0:55:25
2
0:03:29 0:02:12 0:02:24 0:02:26 0:02:33 0:02:18 0:02:32 0:02:32 0:02:30 0:02:30 0:02:28 0:02:32 0:02:28 0:02:22
12 Chandler Delinks Ghost of CyclocrossWorld Devo 0:55:25
3
0:03:29 0:02:11 0:02:25 0:02:26 0:02:32 0:02:19 0:02:32 0:02:33 0:02:30 0:02:30 0:02:25 0:02:35 0:02:28 0:02:22
13 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 0:55:26
4
0:03:29 0:02:14 0:02:22 0:02:26 0:02:34 0:02:17 0:02:32 0:02:32 0:02:31 0:02:32 0:02:27 0:02:32 0:02:28 0:02:22
14 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 0:55:27
5
0:03:29 0:02:12 0:02:24 0:02:26 0:02:34 0:02:18 0:02:31 0:02:33 0:02:31 0:02:30 0:02:27 0:02:32 0:02:28 0:02:22
15 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS 0:55:28
6
0:03:29 0:02:12 0:02:24 0:02:26 0:02:34 0:02:17 0:02:32 0:02:32 0:02:32 0:02:31 0:02:27 0:02:33 0:02:28 0:02:23
16 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 0:55:28
7
0:03:30 0:02:15 0:02:21 0:02:26 0:02:31 0:02:19 0:02:32 0:02:33 0:02:30 0:02:31 0:02:27 0:02:32 0:02:28 0:02:25
17 Keith Beausoleil State 9 Racing 0:55:30
8
0:03:28 0:02:11 0:02:25 0:02:25 0:02:33 0:02:20 0:02:31 0:02:33 0:02:31 0:02:31 0:02:28 0:02:31 0:02:28 0:02:22
18 Michael Benson State 9 Racing 0:55:54 0:03:29 0:02:13 0:02:23 0:02:27 0:02:33 0:02:18 0:02:30 0:02:33 0:02:31 0:02:30 0:02:26 0:02:33 0:02:28 0:02:23
19 Richard Smith Hammer Nutrition/53x11 0:55:54 0:03:30 0:02:16 0:02:21 0:02:26 0:02:33 0:02:18 0:02:31 0:02:32 0:02:31 0:02:31 0:02:28 0:02:31 0:02:29 0:02:23
20 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 0:55:55 Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan 0:03:29 0:02:13 0:02:24 0:02:26 0:02:33 0:02:17 0:02:32 0:02:33 0:02:31 0:02:30 0:02:25 0:02:35 0:02:28 0:02:27
21 Kaitlyn Agnew ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 0:55:58 0:03:31 0:02:14 0:02:21 0:02:26 0:02:34 0:02:18 0:02:32 0:02:32 0:02:31 0:02:31 0:02:27 0:02:31 0:02:29 0:02:24
22 Nelson Repenning The Meteor 0:55:58 0:03:29 0:02:14 0:02:23 0:02:26 0:02:34 0:02:18 0:02:32 0:02:32 0:02:30 0:02:31 0:02:28 0:02:31 0:02:24 0:02:26
23 John Bonetsky 0:54:38
Off The Front
0:03:30 0:02:15 0:02:21 0:02:26 0:02:34 0:02:18 0:02:31 0:02:32 0:02:31 0:02:31 0:02:28 0:02:31 0:02:29 0:02:25
24 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Racing Team 0:55:00
Off The Front
0:03:30 0:02:15 0:02:21 0:02:26 0:02:34 0:02:18 0:02:31 0:02:33 0:02:30 0:02:30 0:02:27 0:02:33 0:02:28 0:02:23
25 Benjamin Koyle Minuteman Road Club 0:55:28 0:03:30 0:02:16 0:02:23 0:02:24 0:02:33 0:02:18 0:02:30 0:02:33 0:02:31 0:02:30 0:02:27 0:02:33 0:02:28 0:02:23
26 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 0:56:42 0:03:30 0:02:22 0:02:29 0:02:34 0:02:43 0:02:49 0:02:42 0:02:46 0:02:46 0:02:45 0:02:47 0:02:45 0:02:43 0:02:49
27 Jane Vigneau FC Racing / Velocio / The Round Hea 0:56:43 0:03:30 0:02:19 0:02:32 0:02:35 0:02:42 0:02:49 0:02:42 0:02:45 0:02:47 0:02:46 0:02:50 0:02:42 0:02:43 0:02:49
28 Christopher White Soall Viet Kitchen 0:56:43 0:03:29 0:02:11 0:02:26 0:02:26 0:02:34 0:02:26 0:03:17 0:03:05 0:02:46 0:02:45 0:02:50 0:02:42 0:02:23 0:02:32
29 C Todd lombardo Comp Racing 0:53:52
Off The Front
0:03:30 0:02:19 0:02:32 0:02:36 0:02:38 0:02:52 0:02:43 0:02:45 0:02:44 0:02:48 0:02:47 0:02:44 0:02:39 0:02:54
30 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 0:54:48
Off The Front
0:03:30 0:02:19 0:02:32 0:02:35 0:02:39 0:02:52 0:02:43 0:02:45 0:02:46 0:02:45 0:02:50 0:02:42 0:02:43 0:03:13
31 Paula Valderrama 0:55:26 0:03:30 0:02:27 0:02:42 0:03:02 0:03:19 0:02:53 0:02:33 0:02:52 0:03:12 0:03:08 0:03:00 0:02:52 0:02:56 0:02:58
DNF Alan Potter 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings 0:03:31 0:02:30 0:02:39 0:02:41 0:02:50 0:02:52 0:02:57 0:02:59 0:02:42
DNF Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:03:30 0:02:11 0:02:24 0:02:25 0:02:34 0:02:12 0:02:38 0:02:32 0:02:30 0:02:30 0:02:27 0:02:32 0:02:28 0:02:23
DNF Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 0:03:30 0:02:18 0:02:32 0:02:36 0:02:54 0:03:04 0:03:32
DNF Philip Fujawa Boston Racing Independent 0:03:30 0:02:32 0:02:48 0:02:50 0:02:58 0:03:36
DNF Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan 0:03:30 0:02:32 0:02:48 0:02:53 0:02:56 0:03:35
DNF Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:03:29 0:02:11 0:02:25 0:02:26 0:02:33 0:02:17 0:02:33 0:02:32 0:02:30 0:02:30 0:02:29 0:02:32 0:02:29 0:02:22
DNF Eric Brassell 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings 0:03:31
DNF Kevin Dutt 0:03:29 0:02:14 0:02:23 0:02:26 0:02:34 0:02:18 0:02:31 0:02:33 0:02:30 0:02:31 0:02:28 0:02:31 0:02:28 0:02:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS 0:55:16 0:04:07 0:02:31 0:02:40 0:02:32 0:02:29 0:02:39 0:02:39 0:02:28 0:02:29 0:02:24 0:02:34 0:02:30 0:02:35 0:02:38
2 Jared Katz Jackalope Sports Northeast - RTF 0:55:16 0:04:07 0:02:32 0:02:39 0:02:33 0:02:20 0:02:46 0:02:40 0:02:29 0:02:31 0:02:26 0:02:30 0:02:30 0:02:34 0:02:40
3 Nelson Repenning The Meteor 0:55:21
1
0:04:08 0:02:33 0:02:38 0:02:33 0:02:29 0:02:38 0:02:39 0:02:29 0:02:28 0:02:24 0:02:35 0:02:29 0:02:34 0:02:39
4 Philip Fujawa Boston Racing Independent 0:55:21
2
0:04:07 0:02:31 0:02:39 0:02:33 0:02:27 0:02:37 0:02:41 0:02:29 0:02:32 0:02:25 0:02:31 0:02:30 0:02:38 0:02:36
5 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 0:55:22
3
0:04:07 0:02:32 0:02:39 0:02:32 0:02:29 0:02:38 0:02:41 0:02:16 0:02:39 0:02:35 0:02:27 0:02:23 0:02:47 0:02:34
6 Torben Berwald Rippers 0:55:22
4
0:04:07 0:02:32 0:02:39 0:02:33 0:02:28 0:02:38 0:02:40 0:02:29 0:02:30 0:02:25 0:02:31 0:02:30 0:02:36 0:02:37
7 Carl Hitchcock Downeast Racing 0:55:23
5
0:04:07 0:02:33 0:02:38 0:02:34 0:02:29 0:02:38 0:02:39 0:02:28 0:02:29 0:02:23 0:02:34 0:02:30 0:02:36 0:02:37
8 Leo Devellian CCB 0:55:23
6
0:04:07 0:02:33 0:02:38 0:02:33 0:02:28 0:02:39 0:02:39 0:02:29 0:02:30 0:02:31 0:02:27 0:02:29 0:02:39 0:02:36
9 Bruce Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 0:55:26
1
0:04:08 0:02:29 0:02:37 0:02:38 0:02:29 0:02:38 0:02:39 0:02:30 0:02:31 0:02:29 0:02:27 0:02:29 0:02:38 0:02:37
10 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:55:26
2
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
0:04:06 0:02:33 0:02:38 0:02:33 0:02:28 0:02:36 0:02:41 0:02:28 0:02:31 0:02:22 0:02:35 0:02:30 0:02:39 0:02:35
11 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:55:28
3
0:04:08 0:02:32 0:02:39 0:02:33 0:02:28 0:02:36 0:02:32 0:02:37 0:02:33 0:02:28 0:02:29 0:02:28 0:02:39 0:02:36
12 Alan Potter 545 Velo 0:55:29
4
0:04:08 0:02:33 0:02:34 0:02:35 0:02:32 0:02:37 0:02:38 0:02:31 0:02:32 0:02:25 0:02:28 0:02:35 0:02:36 0:02:36
13 Brett Rutledge Downeast Racing 0:55:29
5
0:04:07 0:02:32 0:02:39 0:02:32 0:02:29 0:02:38 0:02:40 0:02:28 0:02:30 0:02:29 0:02:28 0:02:29 0:02:36 0:02:37
14 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems 0:55:29
6
0:04:07 0:02:34 0:02:37 0:02:33 0:02:29 0:02:38 0:02:41 0:02:29 0:02:32 0:02:29 0:02:28 0:02:31 0:02:37 0:02:36
15 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 0:55:30
7
0:04:08 0:02:34 0:02:37 0:02:33 0:02:29 0:02:35 0:02:41 0:02:30 0:02:33 0:02:28 0:02:29 0:02:28 0:02:38 0:02:34
16 Colman O'connor Riverside Racing 0:55:30
8
0:04:07 0:02:31 0:02:40 0:02:34 0:02:29 0:02:38 0:02:39 0:02:27 0:02:33 0:02:29 0:02:29 0:02:29 0:02:38 0:02:36
17 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:55:35 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy 0:04:07 0:02:32 0:02:39 0:02:30 0:02:31 0:02:38 0:02:32 0:02:36 0:02:32 0:02:30 0:02:28 0:02:30 0:02:34 0:02:37
18 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo / Team DRV 0:56:53 0:04:09 0:02:34 0:02:38 0:02:34 0:02:30 0:02:36 0:02:39 0:02:30 0:02:35 0:02:52 0:03:14 0:02:35 0:02:35 0:02:35
19 Christian Roos 0:55:27 0:04:07 0:02:33 0:02:38 0:02:34 0:02:19 0:02:53 0:02:54 0:03:18 0:03:17 0:03:00 0:02:34 0:02:37 0:02:36 0:02:33
20 Mike Engstrom State 9 Racing 0:56:05 0:04:08 0:02:33 0:02:38 0:02:34 0:02:29 0:02:38 0:02:37 0:02:31 0:02:33 0:02:38 0:02:46 0:02:48 0:02:48 0:02:57
21 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 0:56:05 0:04:07 0:02:34 0:02:37 0:02:34 0:02:28 0:02:38 0:02:38 0:02:30 0:02:32 0:02:39 0:02:47 0:02:48 0:02:48 0:02:57
22 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:56:22 0:04:08 0:02:32 0:02:38 0:02:33 0:02:29 0:02:38 0:02:40 0:02:28 0:02:31 0:03:10 0:03:13 0:03:01 0:03:43 0:02:38
23 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems 0:58:14 0:04:08 0:02:33 0:02:38 0:02:33 0:02:29 0:02:38 0:02:39 0:02:29 0:02:33 0:02:55 0:02:59 0:02:59 0:03:06 0:03:01
24 William Sawyer SpinArts / American Lung Associatio 0:55:52 0:04:07 0:02:33 0:02:37 0:02:34 0:02:29 0:02:37 0:02:40 0:02:29 0:02:36 0:03:18 0:03:16 0:03:09 0:03:07 0:03:17
25 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 0:57:01 0:04:07 0:02:34 0:02:38 0:02:34 0:02:40 0:02:58 0:03:02 0:03:05 0:03:03 0:02:57 0:02:33 0:02:57 0:03:17 0:03:08
26 Andre Sturm Jackalope Northeast i/c The Richard 0:57:53 Teammate Top 5: Jared Katz 0:04:07 0:02:35 0:02:40 0:02:41 0:02:53 0:03:00 0:03:00 0:02:58 0:03:03 0:02:50 0:03:03 0:03:03 0:03:08 0:03:05
27 William Casazza Soall Viet Kitchen 0:58:14 0:04:07 0:03:36 0:03:25 0:03:13 0:02:37 0:02:39 0:02:30 0:02:32 0:02:55 0:03:01 0:02:59 0:03:06 0:03:02 0:03:21
28 Barney Brannen The DP 0:56:04 0:04:08 0:02:38 0:02:42 0:03:02 0:03:09 0:03:11 0:03:06 0:03:09 0:03:08 0:03:07 0:03:06 0:03:14 0:03:09 0:02:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
1 Kaitlyn Agnew ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 0:54:04 0:04:31 0:03:02 0:02:51 0:02:57 0:02:56 0:02:55 0:03:02 0:02:50 0:03:04 0:02:35 0:02:52 0:02:51 0:02:54 0:03:00
2 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 0:54:09 0:04:31 0:03:02 0:02:51 0:02:58 0:02:56 0:02:54 0:03:03 0:02:49 0:03:05 0:02:35 0:02:52 0:02:51 0:02:54 0:03:00
3 Julia Peabody-harhigh BikeReg|ShareCoffee 0:55:59 0:04:31 0:03:01 0:02:51 0:02:58 0:02:56 0:02:54 0:03:03 0:02:49 0:03:05 0:02:54 0:03:02 0:03:13 0:03:09 0:03:01
4 Paige Williams Team ERRACE 0:54:15 0:04:31 0:03:01 0:02:52 0:02:57 0:02:57 0:02:54 0:03:03 0:02:49 0:03:05 0:02:54 0:03:02 0:03:13 0:03:08 0:03:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Jane Vigneau FC Racing / Velocio / The Round Hea 0:38:38 0:03:51 0:03:51 0:02:42 0:02:48 0:02:46 0:02:52 0:02:49 0:02:41 0:02:49 0:02:55 0:02:49 0:02:50 0:02:48
2 Kayla Brannen The DP 0:38:40 0:03:51 0:03:51 0:02:43 0:02:48 0:02:46 0:02:52 0:02:49 0:02:41 0:02:49 0:02:56 0:02:48 0:02:50 0:02:50
3 Ella Dishong Green Line Velo 0:40:10 0:04:36 0:03:08 0:02:42 0:02:48 0:02:46 0:02:52 0:02:49 0:02:47 0:03:07 0:03:08 0:03:03 0:03:10 0:03:09
4 Emily Hiller 0:38:44 0:03:51 0:03:51 0:02:46 0:03:04 0:02:30 0:03:52 0:03:14 0:03:14 0:03:14 0:03:13 0:02:56 0:02:54
5 Kate Winn New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:40:34 0:03:51 0:03:51 0:02:52 0:03:14 0:03:14 0:03:17 0:03:19 0:03:30 0:03:20 0:03:22 0:03:21 0:03:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1