Log In
Table Mountain Race Series • Jun 28 2023 • Golden, CO
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:44:14
1
2 Christian Corsello Velovit
2
3 Aiden Swift Sonic Boom Racing
3
4 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver
4
5 Luke Mather unattached
5
6 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru
6
Teammate Win: Christopher Clancy
7 Wyatt Gaulke Paperboy/Conifer Bike Shop
7
8 Michael Bouwkamp Primal - Audi Denver
8
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
9 Neil Bezdek Pizza Party CC
9
10 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
10
11 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing
11
12 Jonathan Pressman Team SHIMANO
12
13 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports
13
Teammate Win: Christopher Clancy
14 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
14
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
15 David Almanzan
15
16 Michael Dutczak Quack Attack
16
17 Christian Davis Velovit Racing
17
18 Michael De sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
18
19 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling
19
20 Kyle Sterns Full Send Racing
20
21 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel
21
Teammate Win: Christopher Clancy
22 John Mattingly Chalet
22
23 John Fallon Team Chalet Colorado
23
24 Calder Daenzer Rally Sport
24
25 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports
25
Teammate Win: Christopher Clancy
26 Ryan Osullivan Full Send Racing p/b Mikes Bikes
26
27 Aj Sherer Sonic boom racing
27
Teammate Top 5: Aiden Swift
28 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing
28
29 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing P/B Mike's Bikes
29
30 Kirk Groves Stem Ciders Racing
30
31 Hunter Babcock Switching Gears Cycling
31
32 Dan Reback Groove Subaru/Excel Sports
32
Teammate Win: Christopher Clancy
33 Cyrus Pearo
33
34 Max Beitel Sonic Boom Racing
34
Teammate Top 5: Aiden Swift
35 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewery Racing Team
35
36 Matthias Stehle Team Chalet Colorado
36
37 Christopher J dolan Lat Cycling
37
38 Grant Gipson Reynolds Roofing Racing
38
39 Mark Gibson Sonic Boom Racing
39
Teammate Top 5: Aiden Swift
40 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
40
41 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver
41
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
42 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne
42
43 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver
43
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
44 Ben Rasich Full Send Racing p/b Mike's Bikes
44
45 Daniel Rising Stem Cider Racing
45
46 Keaten Kappes Ardor Racing
46
47 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver
47
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
48 Richard Shall Conifer Bike Shop
48
49 Jonathan Heidemann
49
50 Justin Stepchuk Pizza Party CC
50
51 Fredd Corpuz Paperboy
51
52 Andrew Fields Physio Racing
52
53 Christopher G doyle
53
54 Austin Benhuizen Primal - Audi Denver
54
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
55 Miles Livermore Primal - Audi Denver
55
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
56 Luke Mcconnell Paperboy
56
57 Brian Mcmanus
57
58 Matthew Liepke Holy Cow Racing
58
59 Tony Baca
59
60 Gardner Desroberts
60
61 John Herr Primal - Audi Denver
61
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
62 Melvin Barrios Lat Cycling
62
63 Cecelia Casas
63
64 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Racing Team
64
65 Keith Hower Primal-Audi Denver
65
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
66 Russell Slade Groove Subaru Racing
66
Teammate Win: Christopher Clancy
67 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports
67
Teammate Win: Christopher Clancy
68 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing
68
69 Jon Dury Physio Racing
69
DNF Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
DNF August Bailey Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Jackson Primal Audi-Denver 0:38:22
1
2 Lane Willer
2
3 Steven Martino
3
4 Chris Persaud
4
5 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Racing
5
6 Tim Blakemore DBC Racing
6
7 Sam Walton Reynolds Roofing Racing
7
Teammate Top 5: Martin Osorio
8 Edwin Feliciano
8
9 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports
9
10 Rick Grahn
10
11 Jason Milliron
11
12 Ryan Bonick Reynolds Racing/R2
12
13 Quaine Day Reynolds Roofing Racing
13
Teammate Top 5: Martin Osorio
14 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton
14
15 Gabriel Anderson Physio Racing
15
16 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
16
17 Ryan Stewart BlackSwift/Cycleton
17
18 Keith Terwilliger
18
19 Brett Hoopes RacerXCycling/Colorado Bike Law
19
20 Samuel Scheurich DBC Racing
20
21 Carson Bates
21
22 Chris Mueller Reynolds Roofing Racing
22
Teammate Top 5: Martin Osorio
23 Daniel Vedra Stem Ciders Racing
23
24 Matthew Klick Holy Cow
24
25 Justin Andrews Physio Racing
25
26 Corbin Clement
26
27 Philip Szalwinski
27
DNP Mark Jenkins CG Racing
28
28 Anthony Malacrida
28
DNP Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing
DNP Matthew Knoeder Old School Industries
DNP Ethan Kennelly
DNP Karl Kruger Reynolds Roofing Racing Teammate Top 5: Martin Osorio
DNP Luke Kallner
DNP Anthony Harvey Reynolds Roofing Racing Teammate Top 5: Martin Osorio
DNP Nick Steiner DBC Racing
DNP Felix Albl
DNP Matthew Blevins Natural Grocers Cycling
DNP Colin Burbage
DNP Chris Mcmanus Old School Industries
DNP Colt Golembeski
DNP Calvin Whetstone Purdue Cycling
DNP Michel Brossmer Physio Racing
DNP Stephanie Shany Physio Racing
DNP Jordan Zall Benton Blasters
DNP Keren Wallace Reynolds Roofing Racing Teammate Top 5: Martin Osorio
DNP Madison Shepherd Reynolds roofing racing Teammate Top 5: Martin Osorio
DNP Blake Peterman
DNP Andrea Reynolds Reynolds Racing/R2
DNP Joseph San pedro Racer X Cycling/Colo Bike Law
DNP Scott Yamada
DNP Hunter Hughes Front Rangers Cycling Club-Denver
DNP Scott Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club
DNP Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing Racing Teammate Top 5: Martin Osorio
DNP Jill Mcguire
DNF Eugene Bellavance Old Fat Freds
DNF Osprey Brown DBC Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 11