Log In
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race • Apr 22 2012
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Tea 3:16:31
Off The Front
2 Cory Custer HSP - Herriott Sport 3:16:31
Off The Front
3 Travis Streb Glotman Simpson 00:00:00
Off The Front
4 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing 00:00:08
Off The Front
5 Matthew Oseto Audi 00:00:08
Off The Front
6 Brandon Borth Michael David Winery 00:00:08
Off The Front
7 Zac Strode Team Oregon p/b Laur 3:16:39
1
8 Bill Booth Apex Racing Team 3:16:39
2
9 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman 3:16:39
3
10 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon p/b Laur 3:16:39
4
11 Peter Young! Northern Rockies Cycling Team 3:16:39
5
12 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associat 3:16:39
6
13 Henri De boever Cycling BC 3:16:39
7
14 Kaler Marshall L'Ecole No. 41 3:16:39
8
15 John Mcallister Herriott Sports Perf 3:16:39
9
16 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic 3:16:39
10
17 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic 3:16:39
11
18 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Assoc Be 3:16:39
12
19 Jed Barden Farestart 3:16:39
13
20 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associat 3:16:39
14
21 Geordie Morrison Pro City Racing 3:16:39
15
22 Joel Taylor Cycling BC 3:16:39
16
23 John Rogers Pro City Racing 3:16:39
17
24 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. 3:16:39
18
25 Jordan Duncan CYCLING BC 3:17:27
1
26 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Raci 3:17:27
2
27 Alan Jacob Spokane Rocket Velo 3:17:29
3
28 Jesse Ayotte Emde sports 3:17:30
4
29 Seth Phillips university of montan 3:17:30
5
30 Tristan Hughes dEVo 3:17:30
6
31 Ted Chauvin Audi 3:17:44
1
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oseto
32 Martin Turek Audi 3:17:44
2
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oseto
33 Jason Connell 3:17:44
3
34 Doug Turnbull 3:17:44
4
35 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing P/B sm 3:17:44
5
36 Jeffrey Doyle Pro City Racing 3:17:44
6
37 David I. strasser Russ Hay's/Accent In 3:17:44
7
38 Evan Carey Cycling BC 3:17:44
8
39 Chad Nelson Spokane Rocket Velo 3:17:44
9
40 Taylor Benz Audi 3:17:44
10
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oseto
41 Michael Boehm Team Whistler 3:17:49
42 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic and Asso 3:21:25
43 Paul Noyes Audi Cycling 3:21:27
44 Nicholas Jones click cycling 3:21:27
45 Samuel Ratzke Cyclemeisters/Bow Cy 3:21:46
46 Nathan Bannerman Wheatland Wheelers 3:21:49
47 Daniel Larche Pro City Racing 3:23:50
48 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing Team 3:25:06
49 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com 3:26:50
50 Alexander Urbanski Sizzle Pie p/b Velof 3:26:50
51 Steven Grandy Russ Hay's/Accent In 00:10:19
Off The Front
52 Graham Kelley Veloce Racing P/B sm 00:11:23
Off The Front
53 Andrei Mylroie River City Red Cycli 00:11:23
Off The Front
54 Jesse Kroll Team Sandals 00:13:14
Off The Front
55 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman LLP 00:13:32
Off The Front
56 Jackson Pickell devo 00:15:08
Off The Front
57 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Raci 00:17:34
Off The Front
58 Nathaniel Pitts Gregg's-Trek 00:17:34
Off The Front
59 Travis Biechele Apex Racing Team 00:20:30
Off The Front
60 Jeffery Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 00:24:18
Off The Front
61 Edward Rosenberg Apex Racing Team 00:24:18
Off The Front
62 Sean Hassinger Allied Orthopaedics 00:24:18
Off The Front
63 Zane Dees Team Sandals Resorts 3:58:09
DNF Garrett Charlson Audi Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oseto
DNF David Hassinger Allied Orthopaedics
DNF Michael Wise Veloce Racing P/B sm
DNF Trevor Pearson Cycling BC
DNF Thorsten Askervold Herriott Sports Perf
DNF Andrew Neill Team Oregon Presente
DNF Zachary Renwick Click Cycling
DNF Stephen Berard BikeSale.com
DNF Erik Spring Audi Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oseto
DNF Garrett Charlson Audi Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oseto
DNF Jonathan Wilson Top Gear ROAD
DNF Mark Sherman n/a
DNF Nick Duckstein BikeSale.com
DNF Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Perf
DNF Andrew Neill Team Oregon Presente
DNF Stephen Berard BikeSale.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 54   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 22  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Blazejack SCCA/Starbucks 3:00:14
Off The Front
2 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 3:00:15
Off The Front
3 Ryan Thompson Boise Cycling Develo 3:00:25
1
4 Allen Butler Second Ascent 3:00:25
2
5 Alberto Santosdavidson Whitman College 3:00:25
3
6 Aaron Griffith FareStart 3:00:25
4
7 Jason Oestreicher 3:00:25
5
8 David Nelson Balance Point Racing 3:00:25
6
9 David Meyers Apex Racing Team 3:00:25
7
10 Gabriel Holmes Cycle U 3:00:25
8
11 Kevin Gest Baddlands Cycling Cl 3:00:25
9
12 John Alving Apex Racing Team 3:00:25
10
13 Mike Foster SCCA/Starbucks 3:00:25
11
Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
14 Luke Ogden Whitman College 3:00:25
12
Teammate Top 5: Alberto Santosdavidson
15 Daniel Milner Blue Roosters/Sports 3:00:25
13
16 Philip Newman Lake Washington Velo 3:00:25
14
17 Andrew Harris team Boise Cycling Development Team 3:00:25
15
18 Ian Sawyer Audi 3:00:25
16
19 Peter Miller Apex Racing Team 3:00:29
20 Matt Ewonus Balance Point Racing 3:00:35
21 Liam Bradshaw Recycled Cycles 3:03:24
1
22 Samuel Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 3:03:24
2
Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
23 Samuel Park Hagens Berman LLP 3:03:24
3
24 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/Starbucks 3:03:24
4
Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
25 Joe Gallegos VW Boise 3:03:24
5
26 Andrew Eisen Farestart p/b Cobalt 3:03:24
6
27 Tim Farrell FareStart 3:03:24
7
28 Kile Mcardle Bike Hub 3:03:24
8
29 Nicholas Berry unattached 3:03:24
9
30 Pete Gomez Excel Sports Builder 3:03:24
10
31 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 3:03:24
11
32 Corey Tracey Glotman Simpson Cycl 3:03:24
12
33 Justin Calvo SCCA / Starbucks 3:03:50 Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
34 Paul Bishop Recycled Cycles Raci 3:08:38
35 David Clark Firefighters Racing 3:08:49
36 Steve Sander Bike Hub 3:10:10
37 Morgan Simon Apex Racing Team 3:10:10
38 Brian Mars Audi 3:12:32
39 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Cl 3:12:41
40 Jeff Jones 00:14:21
Off The Front
41 Mark Rogers Hagens Berman 3:14:36
42 Tom Hungerford The Bike Hub 00:16:37
Off The Front
43 Martin Chvoj Thumbprint Racing/Fa 00:18:51
Off The Front
44 Doug Hicks 00:18:51
Off The Front
45 Jason Corbridge SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 00:21:05
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
46 Morgan Johnson The Bike Hub 00:24:29
Off The Front
47 Mark Hubbard Audi 00:24:29
Off The Front
48 Tyler Wardle Click Cycling Club 00:24:50
Off The Front
49 Bradlee Haley Cycle U 00:26:53
Off The Front
50 Anthony Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 00:26:53
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
51 Travis Dougan Cycle U 00:26:56
Off The Front
52 Sean Duffy L'Ecole No. 41 00:52:40
Off The Front
DNF Alexander Emrie Whitman College Teammate Top 5: Alberto Santosdavidson
DNF Phillip Love firefighters clcylin
DNF Jeff Nelson Audi
DNF Roland Rabien Pro City Racing
DNF Kevin Howard unatt
DNF Murray Behl Grand Forks Cycling
DNF Murray Behl Grand Forks Cycling
DNF Roland Rabien Pro City Racing
DNF Charlon Palacay Apex Racing Team
DNF Alfonso Lopez Apex Racing Team
DNF Matthew Brittain L'Ecole No. 41
Finishers: Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Thonney L'Ecole No. 41 1:56:52
1
2 Ian Merkel Don's Bikes 1:56:52
2
3 Benjamin Peterson Northwest Velo JL V 1:56:52
3
4 Darin Durand 1:56:52
4
5 Zack Hewell Apex Racing Team 1:56:52
5
6 Nick Leggett JL Velo 1:56:52
6
7 Robert Demick 1:56:52
7
8 Andy Anderson The Bike Hub 1:56:56
9 Rick Birdsey Second Ascent 1:58:00
10 Tom Whipple Whitman College 1:58:00
11 Chris Mcnulty Team Wedgie 1:58:00
12 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling Club 1:58:00
13 Trevor Moon unatt 1:58:04
14 Javin Berg L'Ecole No 41 1:59:48 Teammate Win: Kevin Thonney
15 Scott Mckinley Cucina Fresca 1:59:48
16 Jeremiah Alexander 1:59:48
17 Mike Vandiver unatt 2:01:18
18 Patrick Buob L'Ecole No. 41 2:01:18 Teammate Win: Kevin Thonney
19 Mathew Anderson Apex Racing Team 2:01:32 Teammate Top 5: Zack Hewell
20 Jordan Jackson 2:01:39
21 Chris Blanton Lakemont Cycling Clu 2:04:29
22 Kyler Knowles unatt 2:04:31
23 Bobby Richards L'Ecole 2:05:02
24 Timothy Dunn 2:05:49
25 Seth Mills 2:05:59
26 Christian Shafer Apex Racing Team 2:06:04 Teammate Top 5: Zack Hewell
27 Kevin Yarnell SCCA/Starbucks 2:08:42
28 John Ragan The Bike Hub 2:08:43
29 Dan Elsom unatt 2:08:49
30 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 2:11:27
31 Brian Harpe Firefighters Racing 2:14:55
32 Jeff Moline L'Ecole No. 41 2:15:22 Teammate Win: Kevin Thonney
33 Cameron Penner-ash Whitman College 2:25:40
34 William Bialozor L'Ecole No. 41 2:29:06 Teammate Win: Kevin Thonney
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Perrot Glotman Simpson 3:05:07
1
2 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Tea 3:05:07
2
3 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling 3:05:07
3
4 Nathan Webber Hagens Berman Cyclin 3:05:07
4
5 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 3:05:07
5
6 Gregory Kauper FareStart 3:05:07
6
7 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Cyclin 3:05:07
7
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Webber
8 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic 3:05:07
8
9 Brian Marsh Grand Forks Cycling 3:05:07
9
10 Marty Heck Ride Okanagan 3:05:07
10
11 Daniel Quirk Veloce P/B Smith&Nep 3:05:07
11
12 John Browning Evolution Racing Tea 3:05:07
12
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
13 Jeff Dunn Keller Rorhback Cycl 3:05:07
13
14 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powere 3:05:07
14
15 Gary Porter Ogden One 3:05:07
15
16 Timothy Root TEAM SANDALS RESORTS 3:05:07
16
17 Dirk Cowley FFKR Racing Team 3:05:07
17
18 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 00:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
19 Matt Slater Evolution Racing Tea 00:00:11 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
20 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powere 00:00:38
21 Tom Wick Garage Racing 3:06:38 Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
22 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 3:06:38 Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
23 Greg Arden Apex Racing 3:06:42
24 Max Coleman Audi 3:06:47
25 Kevin Masterson Garage 3:06:47
26 Ted Matson Glotman Simpson Cycl 3:07:21
27 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 3:09:45
1
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
28 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co./SVC 3:09:45
2
29 Scott Robinson Kryki Sports/Audi 00:04:38
30 Joel Brazil Audi/Kryki 00:04:38
31 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing 00:04:38
32 Scott Browning Evolution Racing 00:04:38
33 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing P/B sm 00:06:34
34 Tom Cole Excel Sports Boulder 00:06:34
35 Rollin Rogers FareStart p/b Cobalt 00:06:34
36 Trevor Wells Kelowna Cycle United 00:08:44
37 Todd Davis Audi 00:10:21
38 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Rac 00:11:24
39 Tony Brugliera Audi 00:15:33
40 Tony Routley Team Whistler 00:15:52
41 Emil Marcetta Glotman Simpson 00:19:03 Teammate Win: Marc Perrot
42 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 00:20:26
43 Andrew Mckinlay GFCC 00:26:20
44 Glenn Brihagen Apex Racing Team 00:26:26
45 Peter Banko Apex Racing 00:26:28
46 Robert Sebastian grand forks cycling 00:26:34
47 David Matthews Bikesale.com 00:26:55
48 Jeff Pfost Apex 00:27:19
49 Francisco Pons Fischer Plumbing Cyc 00:32:23
50 Julian Base Fraser Valley Cyclin 01:00:01
DNF Tim Butler Evolution Racing Tea Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
DNF John O'Brien Evolution Racing Tea Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
DNF Tim Butler Evolution Racing Tea Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam De vos Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 3:48:48
Off The Front
2 Alejandro Borrajo UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter 3:48:48
Off The Front
3 Jordan Cheyne Team H&R Block 3:48:53
Off The Front
4 Noah Bloom Garneau Evolution 3:49:42
Off The Front
5 Guido Palma UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter 3:49:57
Off The Front
6 Mike Sidic Team H&R Block 3:49:57
Off The Front
7 Jacob Schwingboth Glotman Simpson 3:49:57
Off The Front
8 Craig Logan Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 3:49:57
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Adam De vos
9 Jeff Werner Garneau Evolution 3:49:57
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Noah Bloom
10 Daniel Bechtold Hagens Berman Cycling 3:50:02
Off The Front
11 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 3:50:06
Off The Front
12 Felix Wilberg Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 3:50:11
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Adam De vos
13 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 3:51:07
1
Teammate Win: Adam De vos
14 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 3:51:07
2
15 Tim Abercrombie Garneau Evolution 3:51:07
3
Teammate Top 5: Noah Bloom
16 Scott Gray Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 3:51:07
4
17 Curtis Dearden Russ Hay's-Accent Inns Elite 3:51:07
5
18 Hugo Fregoso TEAM SANDALS RESORTS 3:51:07
6
19 David Stephens Garneau Evolution 3:51:07
7
Teammate Top 5: Noah Bloom
20 David Gonda Rideokanagan.com 3:51:07
8
21 Rob Britton Team H&R Block 3:51:07
9
Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
22 Connor O'leary Bontrager/LIVESTRONG 3:51:07
10
23 Graham Howard Scott's Cycle 3:51:18
24 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 3:51:39
1
Teammate Win: Adam De vos
25 David Richter HSP 3:51:39
2
26 Marshall Opel University of Montan 3:51:39
3
27 Brian Hitchcock HSP 3:51:39
4
28 Marvin Guzman Rideokanagan.com 3:51:39
5
29 Derek Wilkerson Audi 3:51:39
6
30 Logan Wetzel Second Ascent 3:51:39
7
31 Peter Kuennemann FFKR Architects Racint 3:51:39
8
32 Jonathan Mccoy Ironclad Cycling 3:51:39
9
33 Stephen Mull Unknown 3:51:39
10
34 Chris Swan Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 3:51:39
11
35 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling 3:51:39
12
36 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/ 3:51:39
13
37 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 3:51:39
14
38 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 3:51:39
15
39 Aaron Olsen FFKR Architects Racint 3:51:39
16
40 Colin Gibson Hagens Berman Cycling 3:51:39
17
41 Justin Kerr Team H&R Block 3:51:39
18
Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
42 Aaron Shaw HSP 3:51:39
19
43 Steven Kusy Recycled Cycles Raci 3:51:39
20
44 Max O'neal HSP 3:51:39
21
45 Jesse Reams Hagens Berman Cycling 3:51:47
46 Will Teal Herriott Sports Perf 3:52:26
47 Andrew Boone Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 3:53:47
48 Ian Mckissick Audi 3:53:47
49 Steven Wilssens BikeSale.com 3:53:47
50 Gregory Christian Garneau Evolution 3:53:47 Teammate Top 5: Noah Bloom
51 Patrick Stanko Audi 3:55:11
52 Josh Howard Team Bob-Bicycle.com 3:55:12
53 Cid Martinez Russ Hay's-Accent Inns Elite 3:55:12
54 Davis Shepherd Gregg's Trek 3:55:12
55 Raphael Lalumiere Russ Hay's-Accent Inns Elite 3:55:12
56 Kyle Buckosky Garneau Evolution 3:56:07 Teammate Top 5: Noah Bloom
57 Nathan Keck Northern Rockies ort 3:56:07
58 Zachary Jones Garage Racing 3:56:12
59 Craig Jones Team H&R Block 3:56:17 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
60 Marcel Delisser Hagens Berman Cycling 00:07:29
Off The Front
61 Teal Buchi FFKR Architects Racint 00:07:29
Off The Front
62 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 00:09:42
Off The Front
63 Dan Mcdonald Rideokanagan.com 00:09:42
Off The Front
64 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 00:09:42
Off The Front
65 Brian Parker Volkswagen Boise 00:09:42
Off The Front
66 Ian Baldwin Hagens Berman Cycling 00:12:20
Off The Front
67 Colton Hlavinka VW-Boise 00:13:41
Off The Front
68 David Gerth Garneau Evolution 00:14:38
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Noah Bloom
69 Ian Tubbs Audi 00:15:52
Off The Front
70 Qayam Jetha Garage Racing 00:15:52
Off The Front
71 Benjamin Monaghan Team Bob-Bicycle.com 00:15:52
Off The Front
72 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling 00:15:52
Off The Front
73 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson 00:15:52
Off The Front
74 Michael Palmer Veloce p/b Smith & N 00:15:52
Off The Front
75 Robb Floth TEAM SANDALS RESORTS 00:15:52
Off The Front
76 Robert Hoene Team Bob-Bicycle.com 00:15:52
Off The Front
77 Elliot Salmon VW-Boise 00:15:52
Off The Front
78 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing 00:15:52
Off The Front
79 Jeffrey Hoover Audi 00:26:04
Off The Front
80 Ryan Iddings Audi 00:26:04
Off The Front
81 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie pb Veloforma 00:29:31
Off The Front
82 Joe Prettyman Sizzle Pie pb Veloforma 00:29:31
Off The Front
83 Mike Rothengatter Garneau Evolution 00:34:02
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Noah Bloom
DNF Donald Reeb Rolf Prima/Blue Bicy
DNF William Laubernds Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew
DNF Quinn Moberg Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes Teammate Win: Adam De vos
DNF Jacob Macarthur Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF Shawn Ongers Audi
DNF Joseph Baum Garage Racing
DNF Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Seth Cowie Rideokanagan.com
DNF David Robinson Unknown
DNF Bradford Kilcline Herriott Sports Perf
DNF William Laubernds Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew
DNF Donald Reeb Rolf Prima/Blue Bicy
DNF Micheal Van den ham Rideokanagan.com
DNF Mike Hone Audi
DNF Shawn Ongers Audi
DNF Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Nick Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF Micheal Van den ham Rideokanagan.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 31  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedics 3:55:28
1
2 Sue Butler River City Bicycles/ 3:55:28
2
3 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Women 3:55:28
3
4 Tamara Bessette Northern Rockies Ort 3:55:28
4
5 Nik Vogler Specialized Mazda SG 3:55:28
5
6 Moriah Macgregor Colavita-espnW Pro C 3:55:28
6
7 Allison Beall Team Rep 3:55:28
7
8 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 3:55:28
8
9 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Women 3:55:28
9
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Lehmann
10 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing 3:55:28
10
11 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance 3:55:28
11
12 Lisa Turnbull 3:55:28
12
13 Courtenay Mcfadden Peterson Racing p/b 3:55:28
13
14 Hilary Billington Veloce p/b smith & n 3:55:31
15 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycl 3:55:38
16 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 4:02:06
17 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks 4:02:06
18 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck Women 4:03:19 Teammate Top 5: Jenny Lehmann
19 Elizabeth Nettles Recycled Cycles Raci 4:03:19
20 Jocelyn Setter Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 4:11:21
21 Rosalyn Rombauer Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 4:16:41
22 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 4:16:41
DNF Erin Redl Glotman Simpson Cycl
DNF Kelly Woznicki Peterson Racing p/b
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitnes 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Tamasin Reno Glotman Simpson 00:00:00
Off The Front
3 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster/Sports 00:00:00
Off The Front
4 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks 00:00:00
Off The Front
5 Danyel Longmire Team Group Health 00:00:00
Off The Front
6 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitnes 00:00:03
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Alexandra Burton
7 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle 00:00:03
Off The Front
8 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks 00:01:06
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Laura Dodd
9 Katie Poinier Tm Group Health 00:01:06
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Danyel Longmire
10 Tara O'Brien Peterson Bicycle 00:01:06
Off The Front
11 Bethany Kobza Volkswagen Boise 2:09:37
Off The Front
12 Jennifer App Kaladi-Subway 2:09:37
Off The Front
13 Sheila Raff Peterson Racing/Spok 2:09:39
Off The Front
14 Rebecca Carew Recycled Cycles Racing 2:12:57
Off The Front
15 Suzie Kauper Recycled Cycles 2:12:57
Off The Front
16 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic 2:14:49
Off The Front
17 Gillian Ellsay Cycling BC 2:14:51
18 Brenna Pauly Cycling BC 2:14:51
19 Heather Vanvalkenburg Upper Echelon Fitnes 2:15:00
1
Teammate Win: Alexandra Burton
20 Chelsea Momany Ironclad Performance 2:15:00
2
21 Erin Miller Bikesale.com 2:15:00
22 Joanne Schmitz L'Ecole No. 41 2:15:00
23 Melanie Von stetten Local Ride/Dr. Vie S 2:15:00
24 Monica Nelson Kelowna Cycle 00:06:32
Off The Front
25 Jennifer Mcmahon Glotman Simpson Cycl 00:08:49
Off The Front
26 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 00:09:40
Off The Front
27 Jamie Schoenborn Recycled Cycles Raci 00:11:19
Off The Front
28 Jenny Kroll Team VW Boise 00:14:36
Off The Front
29 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitnes 00:14:36
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Alexandra Burton
30 Annemarije Rook Team Group Health (S 00:15:43
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Danyel Longmire
31 Sophie De boever Cycling BC 2:24:11
32 Ginny Pedersen Veloce Racing P/B sm 2:24:19
33 Andrea Casebolt Spokeswoman / Peters 2:24:19
34 Christiana Moser Team BC 2:27:53
35 Rachel Hong Team Group Health 2:35:59 Teammate Top 5: Danyel Longmire
36 Clara Mackenzie Cycling BC 2:36:03
37 Tarryn Cote Cycling BC 2:36:06
38 Alexandra Grant Cycling BC 2:36:42
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Johnson Volkswagen Boise Cyc 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Kara Nielson 00:00:00
Off The Front
3 Heather Youngwerth VeloWomen SASH 00:00:02
Off The Front
4 Megan Gray 00:00:02
Off The Front
5 Whitney Anderson Gregg's Trek Racing 00:04:45
1
6 Madeleine Hawkins Glotman Simpson Cycl 00:04:45
2
7 Ellen Ruotsala Group health 00:04:45
3
8 Heather Poole SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 00:04:45
4
9 Alicia King Bikesale 00:04:45
5
10 Debbie Mcfarland SCCA Starbucks Cycli 00:04:45
6
11 Karine Valliantsaunders 00:09:14
12 Elana Congress Whitman College 00:11:58
13 Katie Chapman Whitman College 00:15:15
14 Carrie Youngblood 00:15:15
15 Michelle Williams-davis Bikesale.com 00:15:16
16 Cady Simpson Norther Rockies Orhe 00:15:16
17 Cynthia Freed Bikesale.com 00:15:16
18 Jessie Scott Team Group Health 00:21:19
19 Samantha Devoir L'Ecole 00:27:28
DNF Meg Zabielski Team Group Health
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 2:27:57
2 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 2:34:31 Teammate Win: Jan Moss
3 Lynn Creager Zuster Cycling 2:35:02
4 Mary Foster Team Group Health 2:38:27
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3