Log In
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race • Apr 22 2012
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Tea 3:16:31
Off The Front
2 Cory Custer HSP - Herriott Sport 3:16:31
Off The Front
3 Travis Streb Glotman Simpson 00:00:00
Off The Front
4 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing 00:00:08
Off The Front
5 Matthew Oseto Audi 00:00:08
Off The Front
6 Brandon Borth Michael David Winery 00:00:08
Off The Front
7 Zac Strode Team Oregon p/b Laur 3:16:39
1
8 Bill Booth Apex Racing Team 3:16:39
2
9 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman 3:16:39
3
10 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon p/b Laur 3:16:39
4
11 Peter Young! Northern Rockies Cycling Team 3:16:39
5
12 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associat 3:16:39
6
13 Henri De boever Cycling BC 3:16:39
7
14 Kaler Marshall L'Ecole No. 41 3:16:39
8
15 John Mcallister Herriott Sports Perf 3:16:39
9
16 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic 3:16:39
10
17 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic 3:16:39
11
18 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Assoc Be 3:16:39
12
19 Jed Barden Farestart 3:16:39
13
20 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associat 3:16:39
14
21 Geordie Morrison Pro City Racing 3:16:39
15
22 Joel Taylor Cycling BC 3:16:39
16
23 John Rogers Pro City Racing 3:16:39
17
24 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. 3:16:39
18
25 Jordan Duncan CYCLING BC 3:17:27
1
26 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Raci 3:17:27
2
27 Alan Jacob Spokane Rocket Velo 3:17:29
3
28 Jesse Ayotte Emde sports 3:17:30
4
29 Seth Phillips university of montan 3:17:30
5
30 Tristan Hughes dEVo 3:17:30
6
31 Ted Chauvin Audi 3:17:44
1
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oseto
32 Martin Turek Audi 3:17:44
2
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oseto
33 Jason Connell 3:17:44
3
34 Doug Turnbull 3:17:44
4
35 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing P/B sm 3:17:44
5
36 Jeffrey Doyle Pro City Racing 3:17:44
6
37 David I. strasser Russ Hay's/Accent In 3:17:44
7
38 Evan Carey Cycling BC 3:17:44
8
39 Chad Nelson Spokane Rocket Velo 3:17:44
9
40 Taylor Benz Audi 3:17:44
10
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oseto
41 Michael Boehm Team Whistler 3:17:49
42 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic and Asso 3:21:25
Off The Back
43 Paul Noyes Audi Cycling 3:21:27
Off The Back
44 Nicholas Jones click cycling 3:21:27
Off The Back
45 Samuel Ratzke Cyclemeisters/Bow Cy 3:21:46
Off The Back
46 Nathan Bannerman Wheatland Wheelers 3:21:49
Off The Back
47 Daniel Larche Pro City Racing 3:23:50
Off The Back
48 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing Team 3:25:06
Off The Back
49 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com 3:26:50
Off The Back
50 Alexander Urbanski Sizzle Pie p/b Velof 3:26:50
Off The Back
51 Steven Grandy Russ Hay's/Accent In 00:10:19
Off The Front
52 Graham Kelley Veloce Racing P/B sm 00:11:23
Off The Front
53 Andrei Mylroie River City Red Cycli 00:11:23
Off The Front
54 Jesse Kroll Team Sandals 00:13:14
Off The Front
55 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman LLP 00:13:32
Off The Front
56 Jackson Pickell devo 00:15:08
Off The Front
57 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Raci 00:17:34
Off The Front
58 Nathaniel Pitts Gregg's-Trek 00:17:34
Off The Front
59 Travis Biechele Apex Racing Team 00:20:30
Off The Front
60 Jeffery Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 00:24:18
Off The Front
61 Edward Rosenberg Apex Racing Team 00:24:18
Off The Front
62 Sean Hassinger Allied Orthopaedics 00:24:18
Off The Front
63 Zane Dees Team Sandals Resorts 3:58:09
Off The Back
DNF Garrett Charlson Audi Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oseto
DNF David Hassinger Allied Orthopaedics
DNF Michael Wise Veloce Racing P/B sm
DNF Trevor Pearson Cycling BC
DNF Thorsten Askervold Herriott Sports Perf
DNF Andrew Neill Team Oregon Presente
DNF Zachary Renwick Click Cycling
DNF Stephen Berard BikeSale.com
DNF Erik Spring Audi Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oseto
DNF Garrett Charlson Audi Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oseto
DNF Jonathan Wilson Top Gear ROAD
DNF Mark Sherman n/a
DNF Nick Duckstein BikeSale.com
DNF Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Perf
DNF Andrew Neill Team Oregon Presente
DNF Stephen Berard BikeSale.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 54   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Blazejack SCCA/Starbucks 3:00:14
Off The Front
2 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 3:00:15
Off The Front
3 Ryan Thompson Boise Cycling Develo 3:00:25
1
4 Allen Butler Second Ascent 3:00:25
2
5 Alberto Santosdavidson Whitman College 3:00:25
3
6 Aaron Griffith FareStart 3:00:25
4
7 Jason Oestreicher 3:00:25
5
8 David Nelson Balance Point Racing 3:00:25
6
9 David Meyers Apex Racing Team 3:00:25
7
10 Gabriel Holmes Cycle U 3:00:25
8
11 Kevin Gest Baddlands Cycling Cl 3:00:25
9
12 John Alving Apex Racing Team 3:00:25
10
13 Mike Foster SCCA/Starbucks 3:00:25
11
Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
14 Luke Ogden Whitman College 3:00:25
12
Teammate Top 5: Alberto Santosdavidson
15 Daniel Milner Blue Roosters/Sports 3:00:25
13
16 Philip Newman Lake Washington Velo 3:00:25
14
17 Andrew Harris team Boise Cycling Development Team 3:00:25
15
18 Ian Sawyer Audi 3:00:25
16
19 Peter Miller Apex Racing Team 3:00:29
20 Matt Ewonus Balance Point Racing 3:00:35
21 Liam Bradshaw Recycled Cycles 3:03:24
1
22 Samuel Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 3:03:24
2
Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
23 Samuel Park Hagens Berman LLP 3:03:24
3
24 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/Starbucks 3:03:24
4
Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
25 Joe Gallegos VW Boise 3:03:24
5
26 Andrew Eisen Farestart p/b Cobalt 3:03:24
6
27 Tim Farrell FareStart 3:03:24
7
28 Kile Mcardle Bike Hub 3:03:24
8
29 Nicholas Berry unattached 3:03:24
9
30 Pete Gomez Excel Sports Builder 3:03:24
10
31 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 3:03:24
11
32 Corey Tracey Glotman Simpson Cycl 3:03:24
12
33 Justin Calvo SCCA / Starbucks 3:03:50 Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
34 Paul Bishop Recycled Cycles Raci 3:08:38
Off The Back
35 David Clark Firefighters Racing 3:08:49
Off The Back
36 Steve Sander Bike Hub 3:10:10
Off The Back
37 Morgan Simon Apex Racing Team 3:10:10
Off The Back
38 Brian Mars Audi 3:12:32
Off The Back
39 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Cl 3:12:41
Off The Back
40 Jeff Jones 00:14:21
Off The Front
41 Mark Rogers Hagens Berman 3:14:36
Off The Back
42 Tom Hungerford The Bike Hub 00:16:37
Off The Front
43 Martin Chvoj Thumbprint Racing/Fa 00:18:51
Off The Front
44 Doug Hicks 00:18:51
Off The Front
45 Jason Corbridge SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 00:21:05
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
46 Morgan Johnson The Bike Hub 00:24:29
Off The Front
47 Mark Hubbard Audi 00:24:29
Off The Front
48 Tyler Wardle Click Cycling Club 00:24:50
Off The Front
49 Bradlee Haley Cycle U 00:26:53
Off The Front
50 Anthony Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 00:26:53
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
51 Travis Dougan Cycle U 00:26:56
Off The Front
52 Sean Duffy L'Ecole No. 41 00:52:40
Off The Front
DNF Alexander Emrie Whitman College Teammate Top 5: Alberto Santosdavidson
DNF Phillip Love firefighters clcylin
DNF Jeff Nelson Audi
DNF Roland Rabien Pro City Racing
DNF Kevin Howard unatt
DNF Murray Behl Grand Forks Cycling
DNF Murray Behl Grand Forks Cycling
DNF Roland Rabien Pro City Racing
DNF Charlon Palacay Apex Racing Team
DNF Alfonso Lopez Apex Racing Team
DNF Matthew Brittain L'Ecole No. 41
Finishers: Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Thonney L'Ecole No. 41 1:56:52
1
2 Ian Merkel Don's Bikes 1:56:52
2
3 Benjamin Peterson Northwest Velo JL V 1:56:52
3
4 Darin Durand 1:56:52
4
5 Zack Hewell Apex Racing Team 1:56:52
5
6 Nick Leggett JL Velo 1:56:52
6
7 Robert Demick 1:56:52
7
8 Andy Anderson The Bike Hub 1:56:56
9 Rick Birdsey Second Ascent 1:58:00
Off The Back
10 Tom Whipple Whitman College 1:58:00
Off The Back
11 Chris Mcnulty Team Wedgie 1:58:00
Off The Back
12 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling Club 1:58:00
Off The Back
13 Trevor Moon unatt 1:58:04
Off The Back
14 Javin Berg L'Ecole No 41 1:59:48
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kevin Thonney
15 Scott Mckinley Cucina Fresca 1:59:48
Off The Back
16 Jeremiah Alexander 1:59:48
Off The Back
17 Mike Vandiver unatt 2:01:18
Off The Back
18 Patrick Buob L'Ecole No. 41 2:01:18
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kevin Thonney
19 Mathew Anderson Apex Racing Team 2:01:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zack Hewell
20 Jordan Jackson 2:01:39
Off The Back
21 Chris Blanton Lakemont Cycling Clu 2:04:29
Off The Back
22 Kyler Knowles unatt 2:04:31
Off The Back
23 Bobby Richards L'Ecole 2:05:02
Off The Back
24 Timothy Dunn 2:05:49
Off The Back
25 Seth Mills 2:05:59
Off The Back
26 Christian Shafer Apex Racing Team 2:06:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zack Hewell
27 Kevin Yarnell SCCA/Starbucks 2:08:42
Off The Back
28 John Ragan The Bike Hub 2:08:43
Off The Back
29 Dan Elsom unatt 2:08:49
Off The Back
30 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 2:11:27
Off The Back
31 Brian Harpe Firefighters Racing 2:14:55
Off The Back
32 Jeff Moline L'Ecole No. 41 2:15:22
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kevin Thonney
33 Cameron Penner-ash Whitman College 2:25:40
Off The Back
34 William Bialozor L'Ecole No. 41 2:29:06
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kevin Thonney
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Perrot Glotman Simpson 3:05:07
1
2 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Tea 3:05:07
2
3 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling 3:05:07
3
4 Nathan Webber Hagens Berman Cyclin 3:05:07
4
5 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 3:05:07
5
6 Gregory Kauper FareStart 3:05:07
6
7 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Cyclin 3:05:07
7
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Webber
8 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic 3:05:07
8
9 Brian Marsh Grand Forks Cycling 3:05:07
9
10 Marty Heck Ride Okanagan 3:05:07
10
11 Daniel Quirk Veloce P/B Smith&Nep 3:05:07
11
12 John Browning Evolution Racing Tea 3:05:07
12
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
13 Jeff Dunn Keller Rorhback Cycl 3:05:07
13
14 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powere 3:05:07
14
15 Gary Porter Ogden One 3:05:07
15
16 Timothy Root TEAM SANDALS RESORTS 3:05:07
16
17 Dirk Cowley FFKR Racing Team 3:05:07
17
18 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 00:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
19 Matt Slater Evolution Racing Tea 00:00:11 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
20 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powere 00:00:38
21 Tom Wick Garage Racing 3:06:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
22 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 3:06:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
23 Greg Arden Apex Racing 3:06:42
Off The Back
24 Max Coleman Audi 3:06:47
Off The Back
25 Kevin Masterson Garage 3:06:47
Off The Back
26 Ted Matson Glotman Simpson Cycl 3:07:21
Off The Back
27 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 3:09:45
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
28 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co./SVC 3:09:45
Off The Back
2
29 Scott Robinson Kryki Sports/Audi 00:04:38
30 Joel Brazil Audi/Kryki 00:04:38
31 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing 00:04:38
32 Scott Browning Evolution Racing 00:04:38
33 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing P/B sm 00:06:34
Off The Back
34 Tom Cole Excel Sports Boulder 00:06:34
Off The Back
35 Rollin Rogers FareStart p/b Cobalt 00:06:34
Off The Back
36 Trevor Wells Kelowna Cycle United 00:08:44
Off The Back
37 Todd Davis Audi 00:10:21
Off The Back
38 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Rac 00:11:24
Off The Back
39 Tony Brugliera Audi 00:15:33
Off The Back
40 Tony Routley Team Whistler 00:15:52
Off The Back
41 Emil Marcetta Glotman Simpson 00:19:03
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Marc Perrot
42 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 00:20:26
Off The Back
43 Andrew Mckinlay GFCC 00:26:20
Off The Back
44 Glenn Brihagen Apex Racing Team 00:26:26
Off The Back
45 Peter Banko Apex Racing 00:26:28
Off The Back
46 Robert Sebastian grand forks cycling 00:26:34
Off The Back
47 David Matthews Bikesale.com 00:26:55
Off The Back
48 Jeff Pfost Apex 00:27:19
Off The Back
49 Francisco Pons Fischer Plumbing Cyc 00:32:23
Off The Back
50 Julian Base Fraser Valley Cyclin 01:00:01
Off The Back
DNF Tim Butler Evolution Racing Tea Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
DNF John O'Brien Evolution Racing Tea Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
DNF Tim Butler Evolution Racing Tea Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam De vos Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 3:48:48
Off The Front
2 Alejandro Borrajo UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter 3:48:48
Off The Front
3 Jordan Cheyne Team H&R Block 3:48:53
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Noah Bloom Garneau Evolution 3:49:42
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Guido Palma UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter 3:49:57
Off The Front
Off The Back
6 Mike Sidic Team H&R Block 3:49:57
Off The Front
Off The Back
7 Jacob Schwingboth Glotman Simpson 3:49:57
Off The Front
Off The Back
8 Craig Logan Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 3:49:57
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Adam De vos
9 Jeff Werner Garneau Evolution 3:49:57
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Noah Bloom
10 Daniel Bechtold Hagens Berman Cycling 3:50:02
Off The Front
Off The Back
11 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 3:50:06
Off The Front
Off The Back
12 Felix Wilberg Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 3:50:11
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Adam De vos
13 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 3:51:07
Off The Back
1
Teammate Win: Adam De vos
14 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 3:51:07
Off The Back
2
15 Tim Abercrombie Garneau Evolution 3:51:07
Off The Back
3
Teammate Top 5: Noah Bloom
16 Scott Gray Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 3:51:07
Off The Back
4
17 Curtis Dearden Russ Hay's-Accent Inns Elite 3:51:07
Off The Back
5
18 Hugo Fregoso TEAM SANDALS RESORTS 3:51:07
Off The Back
6
19 David Stephens Garneau Evolution 3:51:07
Off The Back
7
Teammate Top 5: Noah Bloom
20 David Gonda Rideokanagan.com 3:51:07
Off The Back
8
21 Rob Britton Team H&R Block 3:51:07
Off The Back
9
Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
22 Connor O'leary Bontrager/LIVESTRONG 3:51:07
Off The Back
10
23 Graham Howard Scott's Cycle 3:51:18
Off The Back
24 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 3:51:39
Off The Back
1
Teammate Win: Adam De vos
25 David Richter HSP 3:51:39
Off The Back
2
26 Marshall Opel University of Montan 3:51:39
Off The Back
3
27 Brian Hitchcock HSP 3:51:39
Off The Back
4
28 Marvin Guzman Rideokanagan.com 3:51:39
Off The Back
5
29 Derek Wilkerson Audi 3:51:39
Off The Back
6
30 Logan Wetzel Second Ascent 3:51:39
Off The Back
7
31 Peter Kuennemann FFKR Architects Racint 3:51:39
Off The Back
8
32 Jonathan Mccoy Ironclad Cycling 3:51:39
Off The Back
9
33 Stephen Mull Unknown 3:51:39
Off The Back
10
34 Chris Swan Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 3:51:39
Off The Back
11
35 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling 3:51:39
Off The Back
12
36 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/ 3:51:39
Off The Back
13
37 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 3:51:39
Off The Back
14
38 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 3:51:39
Off The Back
15
39 Aaron Olsen FFKR Architects Racint 3:51:39
Off The Back
16
40 Colin Gibson Hagens Berman Cycling 3:51:39
Off The Back
17
41 Justin Kerr Team H&R Block 3:51:39
Off The Back
18
Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
42 Aaron Shaw HSP 3:51:39
Off The Back
19
43 Steven Kusy Recycled Cycles Raci 3:51:39
Off The Back
20
44 Max O'neal HSP 3:51:39
Off The Back
21
45 Jesse Reams Hagens Berman Cycling 3:51:47
Off The Back
46 Will Teal Herriott Sports Perf 3:52:26
Off The Back
47 Andrew Boone Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 3:53:47
Off The Back
48 Ian Mckissick Audi 3:53:47
Off The Back
49 Steven Wilssens BikeSale.com 3:53:47
Off The Back
50 Gregory Christian Garneau Evolution 3:53:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Noah Bloom
51 Patrick Stanko Audi 3:55:11
Off The Back
52 Josh Howard Team Bob-Bicycle.com 3:55:12
Off The Back
53 Cid Martinez Russ Hay's-Accent Inns Elite 3:55:12
Off The Back
54 Davis Shepherd Gregg's Trek 3:55:12
Off The Back
55 Raphael Lalumiere Russ Hay's-Accent Inns Elite 3:55:12
Off The Back
56 Kyle Buckosky Garneau Evolution 3:56:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Noah Bloom
57 Nathan Keck Northern Rockies ort 3:56:07
Off The Back
58 Zachary Jones Garage Racing 3:56:12
Off The Back
59 Craig Jones Team H&R Block 3:56:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
60 Marcel Delisser Hagens Berman Cycling 00:07:29
Off The Front
61 Teal Buchi FFKR Architects Racint 00:07:29
Off The Front
62 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew 00:09:42
Off The Front
63 Dan Mcdonald Rideokanagan.com 00:09:42
Off The Front
64 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 00:09:42
Off The Front
65 Brian Parker Volkswagen Boise 00:09:42
Off The Front
66 Ian Baldwin Hagens Berman Cycling 00:12:20
Off The Front
67 Colton Hlavinka VW-Boise 00:13:41
Off The Front
68 David Gerth Garneau Evolution 00:14:38
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Noah Bloom
69 Ian Tubbs Audi 00:15:52
Off The Front
70 Qayam Jetha Garage Racing 00:15:52
Off The Front
71 Benjamin Monaghan Team Bob-Bicycle.com 00:15:52
Off The Front
72 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling 00:15:52
Off The Front
73 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson 00:15:52
Off The Front
74 Michael Palmer Veloce p/b Smith & N 00:15:52
Off The Front
75 Robb Floth TEAM SANDALS RESORTS 00:15:52
Off The Front
76 Robert Hoene Team Bob-Bicycle.com 00:15:52
Off The Front
77 Elliot Salmon VW-Boise 00:15:52
Off The Front
78 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing 00:15:52
Off The Front
79 Jeffrey Hoover Audi 00:26:04
Off The Front
Off The Back
80 Ryan Iddings Audi 00:26:04
Off The Front
Off The Back
81 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie pb Veloforma 00:29:31
Off The Front
Off The Back
82 Joe Prettyman Sizzle Pie pb Veloforma 00:29:31
Off The Front
Off The Back
83 Mike Rothengatter Garneau Evolution 00:34:02
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Noah Bloom
DNF Donald Reeb Rolf Prima/Blue Bicy
DNF William Laubernds Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew
DNF Quinn Moberg Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes Teammate Win: Adam De vos
DNF Jacob Macarthur Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF Shawn Ongers Audi
DNF Joseph Baum Garage Racing
DNF Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Seth Cowie Rideokanagan.com
DNF David Robinson Unknown
DNF Bradford Kilcline Herriott Sports Perf
DNF William Laubernds Team Oregon pb Laurelwood Brew
DNF Donald Reeb Rolf Prima/Blue Bicy
DNF Micheal Van den ham Rideokanagan.com
DNF Mike Hone Audi
DNF Shawn Ongers Audi
DNF Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Nick Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF Micheal Van den ham Rideokanagan.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedics 3:55:28
1
2 Sue Butler River City Bicycles/ 3:55:28
2
3 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Women 3:55:28
3
4 Tamara Bessette Northern Rockies Ort 3:55:28
4
5 Nik Vogler Specialized Mazda SG 3:55:28
5
6 Moriah Macgregor Colavita-espnW Pro C 3:55:28
6
7 Allison Beall Team Rep 3:55:28
7
8 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 3:55:28
8
9 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Women 3:55:28
9
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Lehmann
10 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing 3:55:28
10
11 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance 3:55:28
11
12 Lisa Turnbull 3:55:28
12
13 Courtenay Mcfadden Peterson Racing p/b 3:55:28
13
14 Hilary Billington Veloce p/b smith & n 3:55:31
15 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycl 3:55:38
16 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 4:02:06
Off The Back
17 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks 4:02:06
Off The Back
18 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck Women 4:03:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Lehmann
19 Elizabeth Nettles Recycled Cycles Raci 4:03:19
Off The Back
20 Jocelyn Setter Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 4:11:21
Off The Back
21 Rosalyn Rombauer Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 4:16:41
Off The Back
22 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 4:16:41
Off The Back
DNF Erin Redl Glotman Simpson Cycl
DNF Kelly Woznicki Peterson Racing p/b
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitnes 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Tamasin Reno Glotman Simpson 00:00:00
Off The Front
3 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster/Sports 00:00:00
Off The Front
4 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks 00:00:00
Off The Front
5 Danyel Longmire Team Group Health 00:00:00
Off The Front
6 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitnes 00:00:03
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Alexandra Burton
7 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle 00:00:03
Off The Front
8 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks 00:01:06
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Laura Dodd
9 Katie Poinier Tm Group Health 00:01:06
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Danyel Longmire
10 Tara O'Brien Peterson Bicycle 00:01:06
Off The Front
11 Bethany Kobza Volkswagen Boise 2:09:37
Off The Front
Off The Back
12 Jennifer App Kaladi-Subway 2:09:37
Off The Front
Off The Back
13 Sheila Raff Peterson Racing/Spok 2:09:39
Off The Front
Off The Back
14 Rebecca Carew Recycled Cycles Racing 2:12:57
Off The Front
Off The Back
15 Suzie Kauper Recycled Cycles 2:12:57
Off The Front
Off The Back
16 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic 2:14:49
Off The Front
Off The Back
17 Gillian Ellsay Cycling BC 2:14:51
Off The Back
18 Brenna Pauly Cycling BC 2:14:51
Off The Back
19 Heather Vanvalkenburg Upper Echelon Fitnes 2:15:00
Off The Back
1
Teammate Win: Alexandra Burton
20 Chelsea Momany Ironclad Performance 2:15:00
Off The Back
2
21 Erin Miller Bikesale.com 2:15:00
Off The Back
22 Joanne Schmitz L'Ecole No. 41 2:15:00
Off The Back
23 Melanie Von stetten Local Ride/Dr. Vie S 2:15:00
Off The Back
24 Monica Nelson Kelowna Cycle 00:06:32
Off The Front
25 Jennifer Mcmahon Glotman Simpson Cycl 00:08:49
Off The Front
Off The Back
26 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 00:09:40
Off The Front
Off The Back
27 Jamie Schoenborn Recycled Cycles Raci 00:11:19
Off The Front
Off The Back
28 Jenny Kroll Team VW Boise 00:14:36
Off The Front
Off The Back
29 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitnes 00:14:36
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Alexandra Burton
30 Annemarije Rook Team Group Health (S 00:15:43
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Danyel Longmire
31 Sophie De boever Cycling BC 2:24:11
Off The Back
32 Ginny Pedersen Veloce Racing P/B sm 2:24:19
Off The Back
33 Andrea Casebolt Spokeswoman / Peters 2:24:19
Off The Back
34 Christiana Moser Team BC 2:27:53
Off The Back
35 Rachel Hong Team Group Health 2:35:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Danyel Longmire
36 Clara Mackenzie Cycling BC 2:36:03
Off The Back
37 Tarryn Cote Cycling BC 2:36:06
Off The Back
38 Alexandra Grant Cycling BC 2:36:42
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Johnson Volkswagen Boise Cyc 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Kara Nielson 00:00:00
Off The Front
3 Heather Youngwerth VeloWomen SASH 00:00:02
Off The Front
4 Megan Gray 00:00:02
Off The Front
5 Whitney Anderson Gregg's Trek Racing 00:04:45
1
6 Madeleine Hawkins Glotman Simpson Cycl 00:04:45
2
7 Ellen Ruotsala Group health 00:04:45
3
8 Heather Poole SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 00:04:45
4
9 Alicia King Bikesale 00:04:45
5
10 Debbie Mcfarland SCCA Starbucks Cycli 00:04:45
6
11 Karine Valliantsaunders 00:09:14
Off The Back
12 Elana Congress Whitman College 00:11:58
Off The Back
13 Katie Chapman Whitman College 00:15:15
Off The Back
14 Carrie Youngblood 00:15:15
Off The Back
15 Michelle Williams-davis Bikesale.com 00:15:16
Off The Back
16 Cady Simpson Norther Rockies Orhe 00:15:16
Off The Back
17 Cynthia Freed Bikesale.com 00:15:16
Off The Back
18 Jessie Scott Team Group Health 00:21:19
Off The Back
19 Samantha Devoir L'Ecole 00:27:28
Off The Back
DNF Meg Zabielski Team Group Health
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 2:27:57
2 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 2:34:31 Teammate Win: Jan Moss
3 Lynn Creager Zuster Cycling 2:35:02
4 Mary Foster Team Group Health 2:38:27
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3