Log In
Matrix Challenge • Apr 21 2012
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian York Matrix Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Cummings Dallas Racing
2 Stephen Weber McKinney Velo Club
3 Wayne Strohman Team Undiscovered
4 Todd Lafleur Infinity Cycling Club
5 Michael Brown McKinney Velo Club
6 Gilbert Ramirez Chicken and Waffles Racing
7 Jimmy Olsen PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
8 John Lasorsa Oklahoma City Velo Club
9 Tom Brandish McKinney Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Stephen Weber
10 Cole Gober Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
11 Michael Braden Infinity Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Todd Lafleur
12 Michael Gacki Infinity Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Todd Lafleur
13 Patrick Robinson 360 Racing
14 Jorge Merle PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
15 Leonard Gremillion Bikesport/ION
16 Brad Price McKinney Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Stephen Weber
17 Trevor Rigby McKinney Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Stephen Weber
18 Ted Nitka Austinbikes/Revenant
19 Jonathan Garrett Knobbies & Slicks
20 David Clubb Knobbies & Slicks
21 John Rader KingRacingGroup
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Brent fletcher
2 Stanton Kruse FCS Cycling
3 Jorge Merle PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
4 Mike Reade TBi - Dedicated Race Team
5 Kenneth Smith Oklahoma City Velo Club
6 Brent Napier Infinity Cycling Club
7 Max Miley Matrix Cycling Club
8 Walter Megura McKinney Velo Club
9 Ted Kicey Southern Elite
10 Barry Klunder Team Bicycles Inc. Teammate Top 5: Mike Reade
11 Quintin Boehmisch Team Bicycles, inc Teammate Top 5: Mike Reade
12 Darrell Hull Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub
13 Jeffery Scherer TBi - Dedicated Race Team Teammate Top 5: Mike Reade
14 Jamie Zitnik Cowboys Racing
15 J Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Smith
16 Robert Mccallum Northwest Cycling Club
17 Daniel Tinklepaugh Matrix Cycling Club
18 Douglas Darling TBi - Dedicated Race Team Teammate Top 5: Mike Reade
19 Charles Woolcock Matrix Cycling Club
20 Glenn Tolle GS Tenzing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Brent fletcher
2 Stanton Kruse FCS Cycling
3 Jorge Merle PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
4 Mike Reade TBi - Dedicated Race Team
5 Kenneth Smith Oklahoma City Velo Club
6 Brent Napier Infinity Cycling Club
7 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix
8 Max Miley Matrix Cycling Club
9 Walter Megura McKinney Velo Club
10 Ted Kicey Southern Elite
11 Barry Klunder Team Bicycles Inc. Teammate Top 5: Mike Reade
12 Quintin Boehmisch Team Bicycles, inc Teammate Top 5: Mike Reade
13 George Heagerty Geri Atrix
14 Les Banta Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Smith
15 Darrell Hull Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub
16 David Parks Mirage
17 Jeffery Scherer TBi - Dedicated Race Team Teammate Top 5: Mike Reade
18 Jamie Zitnik Cowboys Racing
19 J Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Smith
20 Robert Mccallum Northwest Cycling Club
21 Daniel Tinklepaugh Matrix Cycling Club
22 Douglas Darling TBi - Dedicated Race Team Teammate Top 5: Mike Reade
23 Charles Woolcock Matrix Cycling Club
24 Joe French Team LaS'port
25 Glenn Tolle GS Tenzing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix
2 George Heagerty Geri Atrix Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
3 Les Banta Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 David Parks Mirage
5 Joe French Team LaS'port
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Strickland Jack & Adam's Racing Team
2 Jeffrey Labauve GS Tenzing
3 Matthew Kessing Team Wooly Mammoth
4 Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club
5 Timothy Cook TBi - Dedicated Race Team
6 Lucas Brusseau Southern Elite/Subaru
7 Joseph Spragins Rockwall Cycling
8 Brendan Sharpe Austinbikes/Revenant
9 Martin Vecchio Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
10 Wes Jerman Jack & Adam's Racing Team Teammate Win: Colin Strickland
11 Casey Crosby Chicken and Waffles Racing
12 Kyle Sigl ThinkFinance Racing
13 Chris Zenthoefer Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
14 Hunter Stewart GS Tenzing Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Labauve
15 Michael Wilder PACC
16 Jeremy Stitt 360 Sports
17 Cj Hebert Team Brain and Spine Cycling
18 Jeffrey Klein ThinkFinance Racing
19 Jason Cook Rockwall Cycling
20 Jordan Nguyen Bicycle-Heaven
21 Robert Snedden Rockwall Cycling
22 Bryan Reid Colavita Racing
23 Michael Dawdy Rockwall Cycling
24 Robert Lange Matrix/RBM
25 Erin Elliott DNA Racing
26 Peter Eckel S3 Racing Team
27 Christopher Lutz Bicycle-Heaven
28 Will Frank Rockwall Cycling
29 Ben Silk Bicycles of Tulsa
30 Jason Bentley Team Brain and Spine Cycling
31 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time
32 Gilbert Ramirez Chicken and Waffles Racing
33 William Rader Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
34 Troy Owens GS Tenzing Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Labauve
35 Shawn Hodges PACC
36 Charles Parmain Bicycles of Tulsa
37 Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony
38 James Lawrence DNA Racing
39 Paul Duva Austin Nationals Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 38   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Carlson Matrix/RBM
2 Michael Slaughter Rockwall Cycling
3 Steven Cate Cycle-Smart, Inc.
4 Dennis Sauter Rockwall Cycling
5 Robby Nussbaum Bicycle-Heaven
6 Darwin Darr FRESH Racing
7 Paul Sollenberger
8 Warren Paddock Rockwall Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Slaughter
9 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
10 Daniel Schneider Team Type 1
11 Benjamin Dilley Team Type 1
12 Judson Copeland Team Undiscovered
13 Tommy Willis Oklahoma City Velo Club
14 Jason Codianne Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
15 John Wilmeth PROACTIVE
16 Grant Najera Tom's Bicycles
17 Jess Parker Scuderia Superleggera
18 Michael Braden Infinity Cycling Club
19 Geoff Roper Team Party Time
20 Steel Gonzales
21 Adam Sebastian Team Party Time
22 Frank Cusimano DNA Racing
23 Bryan Fissel Tom's Bicycles
24 Chad Coccaro HammerHeadBikes.com
25 Corey Fish 787 Racing
26 John Brown TBi - Dedicated Race Team
27 John Bain GS Tenzing
28 John Mckelvy PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
29 Kyle Springer ThinkFinance Racing
30 Wayne Strohman Team Undiscovered
31 Jon Blanton Rockwall Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Slaughter
32 Michael Wert FCS Cycling Team: p/b Mr. Restore
33 Jason Pratt Cycle-Smart, Inc. Teammate Top 5: Steven Cate
34 Toby Smith Dallas Bike Works
35 Mathew York Matrix/RBM Teammate Win: Zachary Carlson
36 Jerry Willis Team Type 1
37 Harry Mann ThinkFinance Racing
38 John Larson Dallas Bike Works
39 Jerry Lewis Rockwall Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Slaughter
40 Enoc Ishida Cowboys Racing
41 Sebastian York Matrix Cycling Club
42 Jesus Chaparro Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
43 Jeff Turner
44 Jared Reynoso Matrix Cycling Club
45 Bobby Ethender
46 James Kennedy
47 Colby Logback Team Party Time
48 Bradley Melear
49 Brent Aston Mirage
50 Joseph Noack The Woodlands Cycling Club
51 Mike Mitcham TBi - Dedicated Race Team
52 Brandon Cavnar Oklahoma City Velo Club
53 Lee Allen Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Sallee Team Undiscovered
2 James Jones Team Soundpony
3 Chad Jarrett Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
4 Stuart Rasley
5 Stewart Ericson Team Bicycles, inc
6 Eugene Kersh Dickson Street Cycling Club
7 Will Hughes FRESH Racing
8 Sawyer Currie Team Rad Racing Club
9 Enoc Ishida Cowboys Racing
10 Kyle Erickson
11 Bradford Gildon Team Type 1- Development
12 Boyd Wallace Road Racing Team
13 Terry Storch Team Undiscovered Teammate Win: Dustin Sallee
14 Nicholas Mcright Matrix Cycling Club
15 Said Assali Shama Cycles
16 Brian Russell Team Undiscovered Teammate Win: Dustin Sallee
17 Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club
18 Craig Staley Team Undiscovered Teammate Win: Dustin Sallee
19 Jason Watson VooDoo Racing
20 Michael Mitchell Rockwall Cycling
21 Dallas Myers Team Rad Racing Club
22 R Les terrill Mirage
23 Garrett Hobbs PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
24 Matthew Beauregard Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub
25 Anthony Marlar ThinkFinance Racing
26 Derrick Saunders
27 Pete Ridilla HammerHeadBikes.com
28 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles
29 Gerardo Chaparro Infinity Cycling Club
30 William Jaudes Mirage
31 Louie Corwin Rockwall Cycling
32 Matthew Denton Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
33 Matthew Shipman HammerHeadBikes.com
34 Paul Barnes 360 Sports
35 Jay Myers Team Rad Racing Club
36 Paul Wells Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
37 Dan Ronan
38 Steven Price
39 Johnpaul Blanton Matrix Cycling Club
40 Christopher Rowley Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
41 Marc Atkinson Rockwall Cycling
42 Wayne Edgar Team Undiscovered Teammate Win: Dustin Sallee
43 Michael Yeager Cowboys Racing
44 Justin Fox
45 Clint Westhoff
46 Garrison Horton Northwest Cycling Club
47 Mark Wood Matrix Cycling Club
48 Joel Saldana Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
49 Jefferey May PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
50 Dustin Folger Team Type 1
51 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony Teammate Top 5: James Jones
52 Ryan Forrest Team Rad Racing Club
53 David Atkinson 360 Sports
54 Nathaniel Goodell Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
55 Matthew Strange Dallas Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Mcright Matrix Cycling Club
2 Anthony Phillips Matrix/RBM
3 Andrew Singer Matrix/RBM
4 Bradyn Smith Matrix/RBM
5 Jacob Howitt McKinney Velo Club
6 Reydesel Garcia Matrix/RBM
7 Kade Highfill DNA Racing
8 Jackson Kristofek KingRacingGroup
9 R Sandusky Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Anthony Phillips
10 Hunter Hinton
11 Lucas York Matrix Cycling Club Teammate Win: Nicholas Mcright
12 Kolton Winders Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Anthony Phillips
13 Tristan Yeager
14 Ryan Terry
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sawyer Currie Team Rad Racing Club
2 Connor Herrington KingRacingGroup
3 Will Hughes FRESH Racing
4 Jay Myers Team Rad Racing Club Teammate Win: Sawyer Currie
5 Garrett Hobbs PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
6 Jefferey May PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
7 Ryan Forrest Team Rad Racing Club Teammate Win: Sawyer Currie
8 Dallas Myers Team Rad Racing Club Teammate Win: Sawyer Currie
9 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM
10 Michael Jester Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
11 Matthew Strange Dallas Racing
12 Tyler Roberts International Christian Cycling
13 Steven Emerson
14 Connor Westhoff McKinney Velo Club
15 Mitchell Erickstad
16 Luke Neafus Team Rad Racing Club Teammate Win: Sawyer Currie
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eugene Kersh Dickson Street Cycling Club
2 Ramos Rosue
3 Michael Jung Rockwall Cycling
4 Robert Baatz Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
5 Robert Plaskota Tuneros Racing
6 Rick Francis Mirage
7 James Jones Mirage
8 Bryan Roberts TBi - Dedicated Race Team
9 Cole Gober Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
10 John Harding International Christian Cycling Clu
11 Andrew Boone Infinity Cycling Club
12 Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club
13 Joel Shewry TBi - Dedicated Race Team
14 Anthony Marlar ThinkFinance Racing
15 William Hughes FRESH Racing
16 Jeff Grant Shama Cycles
17 Luis E rosero
18 Jeff Napier Rockwall Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Jung
19 John Supplee Crest/RBM Cycling
20 Derek Whisenhunt Cowboys Racing
21 Freddy Cedeno
22 Florentino Martinez Cowboys Racing
23 Dan Ronan
24 Quintin Boehmisch Team Bicycles, inc
25 James Dykes TBi - Dedicated Race Team
26 Edvin Ordonez
27 Danny Finlan Crest/RBM Cycling
28 Roland San miguel Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental Teammate Top 5: Robert Baatz
29 Mack Mckinney Road Racing Team
30 Erik Bricker KingRacingGroup
31 Robert Ortiz
32 Jamie Zitnik Cowboys Racing
33 Luke Slavens Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental Teammate Top 5: Robert Baatz
34 Kent Mcquade Crest/RBM Cycling
35 Joseph Martinez
36 Rhett Mckeller McKinney Velo Club
37 Ian Scott McKinney Velo Club
38 Craig Kautsch
39 Thomas Young The Woodlands Cycling Club
40 Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles
41 Michael Yeager Cowboys Racing
42 Mark Manning Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental Teammate Top 5: Robert Baatz
43 Jason Brandt Tom's Bicycles
44 Eddie Cadena McKinney Velo Club
45 Larry Bezdek Matrix/RBM
46 Clyde Stafford jr Mirage
47 James Adcock Cool Beans Racing
48 Tom Bick TBi - Dedicated Race Team
49 Danny Whitaker FRESH Racing
50 Michael Baker TBi - Dedicated Race Team
51 Brad Jay
52 Russ Fagan Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental Teammate Top 5: Robert Baatz
53 Bill Hyman Team Soundpony
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Squire Lawrence
2 Robert Hopkins
3 Chuck Lafferty FRESH Racing
4 Joshua Daugherty
5 Matthew Kamuyu
6 Doug Currie
7 Kevin Raymond Matrix/RBM
8 William Hughes FRESH Racing Teammate Top 5: Chuck Lafferty
9 Danny Whitaker FRESH Racing Teammate Top 5: Chuck Lafferty
10 Shawn Bentley
11 Tyler Bosworth
12 Brian Buchrucker
13 Lex Mathews Mirage
14 Brandon Howe Team Soundpony
15 Hopkins Jordan
16 Mauricio Caballero
17 Anthony Rosich
18 Edgar Strange Dallas Racing
19 Christopher Adcock Cool Beans Racing
20 John Jordan
21 Sobharaksha Ging
22 William Bonnette Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
23 Tong Tech
24 Nick Ataie
25 Stuart Campbell Team Undiscovered
26 Oz Hamza Mad Duck Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heath Blackgrove Elbowz Racing
2 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port
3 ? Bret Elbowz Racing Teammate Win: Heath Blackgrove
4 Tyler Jewell Elbowz Racing Teammate Win: Heath Blackgrove
5 Chad Cagle Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
6 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
7 Hector Rangel
8 Stephen Tilford
9 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing Teammate Win: Heath Blackgrove
10 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM
11 Enrrique Aldapa
12 Brice Jones Snapple Cycling Team
13 Stephan Hirsch
14 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM
15 Tucker Gerald PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
16 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
17 David Wenger Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
18 Michael Lalla Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
19 Stefan Rothe Tulsa Wheelmen
20 Augusto Sanchez
21 Nathaniel Beams PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
22 Nicholas Boulle DNA Racing
23 Jesse Moran Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
24 Bob Cummings Dallas Racing
25 Jacob White Tulsa Wheelmen
26 Scott Veggeberg GS Tenzing
27 Corey Ray PACC
28 Zachary Lytle PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
29 Colt Trant Matrix/RBM
30 Michael Pincus Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
31 Andrew Armstrong Matrix/RBM
32 Alan Ting Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
33 Collin Davis Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
34 John Mcallister Velossimo Racing
35 Ryan Dromgoole PACC
36 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen
37 Adam Koble Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
38 Richard Reddell Team Party Time
39 Phillip Snodgrass DNA Racing
40 Andrew Gonzales Elbowz Racing Teammate Win: Heath Blackgrove
41 Kenneth Day Shama Cycles
42 James Soto CRRC/Canadian River
43 Austin Stewart Elbowz Racing Teammate Win: Heath Blackgrove
44 John Trujillo Team Wooly Mammoth
45 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheri Rothe Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub
2 Annalisa Fish Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
3 Shontell Gauthier Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
4 Kathleen Hattaway Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub Teammate Win: Sheri Rothe
5 Lauren Stephens FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
6 Catherine Moore Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub Teammate Win: Sheri Rothe
7 Daniela Garcia PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
8 Kirsten Fee SV/BikeSource Racing Team
9 Kim Ciolli Team Brain and Spine Cycling
10 Michelle Montoya Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub Teammate Win: Sheri Rothe
11 Jennifer Purcell TIBCO to The Top
12 Tracy Christenson ThinkFinance Racing
13 Ginny King KingRacingGroup
14 Regina Hancock Tom's Bicycles
15 Kaelly Simpson FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
16 Kim Jennings Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub Teammate Win: Sheri Rothe
17 Lindy Alton Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
18 Natalie Ignacio FRESH Racing
19 Andrea Thomas
20 Claire Mckenna Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub Teammate Win: Sheri Rothe
21 Carla Keeton FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Summer Moak Northwest Cycling Club
2 Madison Curry Matrix Cycling Club
3 Almond Chloe
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Moore Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub
2 Tracy Christenson ThinkFinance Racing
3 Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki ThinkFinance Racing
4 Regina Hancock Tom's Bicycles
5 Caryn Montague ThinkFinance Racing
6 Christina Koeppe Matrix Cycling Club
7 Lindy Alton Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
8 ? Kathleen ThinkFinance Racing Teammate Top 5: Tracy Christenson
9 Cindy Phillippi Colavita Racing
10 Jennifer Wagner Shama Cycles
11 Sarah Lundeen FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
12 Tricia Weir Matrix/RBM
13 Brigitte Jordan Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Bach Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
2 Dann Arthur Road Racing Team
3 Shannon Moak FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
4 Kelly Cole
5 Jan Bennett Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
6 Karla Gendler Colavita Racing
7 Kelly Grant Shama Cycles
8 Sabrina Jones Matrix/RBM
9 Andrea Thomas
10 Devon Fox Exfuze Racing
11 Kathy Weldon ThinkFinance Racing
12 Christine Scully
13 Justine Viera Mirage
14 Rebecca Furuta Team Type 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1