Log In
Lindsey Wilson College Crit • Feb 26 2012
Clear, 52 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Luzadder Marian University
2 David Novak Lindsey Wilson College
3 Hogan Sills Purdue University
4 Alexander Meyer University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University
6 Isaiah Newkirk Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
7 Johnathan Freter Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: David Novak
8 Sam Stone Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
9 Alex Wieseler Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
10 Filip Capala Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: David Novak
11 Nicholas Chevalley Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
12 Daniel Gerow Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
13 Matthew Dooley Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: David Novak
14 Scott Rosenfield Northwestern University
15 Alder Martz Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
16 Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
17 William Kinsey Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Hogan Sills
18 Joel Eastman University of Kentucky
19 Joe Magro University of Notre Dame
20 Joshua Johnson Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
21 Kevin Depasse Indiana University-Bloomington
22 Justin Lowe Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: David Novak
23 Nicholas Grigsby Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: David Novak
24 Tim Norris Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
25 Christopher West Indiana University-Bloomington
26 Chad Briggs Southern Illinois University-Carbon
27 Neal Forbes Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
28 Andrew Ulvestad University of Chicago
29 Ian Baker University of Kentucky
30 Joey Iuliano Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Hogan Sills
31 Douglas Ansel University of Notre Dame
32 Daniel Williams Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
33 Greg Bortz Indiana University-Bloomington
34 Michael Schroeder Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF John Callahan Ball State University
DNF Michael Wilkie Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Richard Stuart Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Ryan Shean Butler University
DNF Nathan Dugan Ohio State University
DNF Jonathan Heile University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Alexander Meyer
DNF Thomas Walsh Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Sam Harbison Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Andrew Kramer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
DNF Brian Boyle University of Notre Dame
DNF Graham Dewart Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Cody Goettl Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
DNF Sven Gartner Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Matt Gittings Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
DNF Joseph Kukolla Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
2 Timothy Nixon Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Julian Toumey Purdue University
4 Benjamin Padilla Ohio State University
5 Kevin Henschel Ohio State University
6 Hunter Davis University of Chicago
7 Cody Anderson Lindenwood University
8 Matthew Hohn Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Julian Toumey
9 Andrew Lang Saint Louis University
10 David Rose University of Kentucky
11 Nathaniel Lee University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: John Pratt
12 Andrew Odonnell University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: John Pratt
13 David Yohe Marian University
14 Garrett Weiler Ball State University
15 Taylor Ladd Lindsey Wilson College
16 Jesse Williams University of Chicago
DNF Themis Mavrogordatos University of Chicago
DNF Grant Inglis University of Cincinnati
DNF Luke Momper Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Timothy Nixon
DNF John Gracely University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Zak Hafner Lindenwood University
DNF Joseph Hooker Northwestern Univerrsity
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kurt Tweedy Lindenwood University
2 Michael Dutczak University of Illinois-Chicago
3 Ryan Milmoe Purdue University
4 Samuel Runningen Purdue University
5 Jeffrey Meade Purdue University
6 Brian Hurley University of Notre Dame
7 Paul Smith Indiana University-Bloomington
8 Phil Sojka Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Eric Brodell Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Shane Armstrong University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Michael Kubancsek Marian University
12 Unknown Rider
13 Phil Sojka Indiana University-Bloomington
14 Ian Carr Illinois Institute of Technology
15 David Pratt University of Notre Dame
16 Paul Madsen Saint Louis University
17 Sam Stanford Indiana University-Bloomington
18 John Glennon Indiana University-Bloomington
19 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
20 Nick Sapp Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Branden Sowers Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Ryan Milmoe
22 Blake Walker Lindsey Wilson College
23 Peter Monko Illinois Institute of Technology
24 Andrew Wright Lindsey Wilson College
25 Michael Chifala University of Notre Dame
26 Johnny Gomez Indiana University-Bloomington
27 James Miller Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Kurt Tweedy
28 Graeme Murray University of Chicago
DNF Tommy Peng Northwestern University
DNF Jake Brooks Ball State University
DNF Ashley Anderson University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Tyler Martin Lindsey Wilson College
DNF William Basil swad Ohio State University
DNF August Kunkel University of Notre Dame
DNF Zachary Dorsey Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Jero Bean University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Jerod Kizer Indiana State University
DNF Tyler Martin Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Mickey Frigge University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF James Barnes Ohio State University
DNF Michael Fioretti University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Jake Brooks Ball State University
DNF Zachary Abulencia Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame
DNF Reed Bagley Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Casey Atchley Indiana University-Purdue Universit
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Duncan Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Matthew Weathered Northwestern University
3 Jacob Read Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
4 Joshua Patton Lindsey Wilson College
5 Philip Palmon University of Notre Dame
6 John Becker Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
7 Jared Greco University of Kentucky
8 Jonathon Robbins Southern Illinois University-Carbon
9 Austin Venhuizen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
10 Chad Lawver Mount Vernon Nazarene University
11 John Kelley Marian University
12 Cole Smith Butler University
13 Garrett Sczechowski Purdue University
14 Chris Passolano Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
15 Justin Miller Purdue University
16 Patrick Handy University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Philip Palmon
17 Matthew Looby University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
18 Alexander Brown University of Illinois-Chicago
19 Trenton Fitzgerald Mount Vernon Nazarene University
20 Andrew Gutierrez University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
21 Donald Williams Marian University
22 Taylor Hartstein Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Weathered
23 Grant Curry University of Chicago
DNF Alexander Cheatham Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Weathered
DNF James Cannon Marian University
DNF David Villegas University of Illinois-Chicago
DNF John Boharic University of Illinois-Chicago
DNF Marcus Thompson Purdue University
DNF Diego Rodriguez Lindenwood University
DNF Jonathan Yau Purdue University
DNF Ryan Hynes Illinois Institute of Technology
DNF Matthew Wentzel Lindenwood University
DNF Caleb Douglas Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
DNF Benjamin Siver Illinois Institute of Technology
DNF Jamie Anderson University of Cincinnati
DNF Alex Gaskill Ball State University
DNF Andrew Smiley University of Cincinnati
DNF Joseph Dempsey Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
DNF Robert Lynch University of Kentucky
DNF Andrew Myers Saint Louis University
DNF Craig Sexauer University of Chicago
DNF Alexander Johnson Ball State University
DNF Jordan Alexander Asbury University
DNF Logan Phillips Asbury University
DNF Elliot Olson Asbury University
DNF Steven Sander Saint Louis University
DNF Owen Kieffer-jones Ohio State University
DNF Nick Kucena Saint Louis University
DNF Alex Graham Butler University
DNF Brock Bedingfield Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Joshua Patton
DNF Chris Rednour Mount Vernon Nazarene University
DNF Nathaniel Winters Mount Vernon Nazarene University
DNF Kevin Poast Mount Vernon Nazarene University
DNF Matt Figueroa Mount Vernon Nazarene University
DNF Timothy Oursler Saint Louis University
DNF Sam Stroebel Ohio State University
DNF Ethan Gogel Ball State University
DNF Daniel Caluag Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Joshua Patton
DNF Andrew Dalton Marian University
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sinead Miller Marian University
2 Jacqueline Kurth Marian University Teammate Win: Sinead Miller
3 Coryn Rivera Marian University Teammate Win: Sinead Miller
4 Kaitlin Antonneau Marian University Teammate Win: Sinead Miller
5 Elizabeth Engwis Marian University Teammate Win: Sinead Miller
6 Lisha Herold Marian University Teammate Win: Sinead Miller
7 Axie Navas Northwestern University
8 Allie Dragoo Marian University Teammate Win: Sinead Miller
9 Brooke Crum Lindsey Wilson College
10 Regan Baum University of Kentucky
11 Meghan Lapeta University of Illinois-Chicago
12 Erin Greene Asbury University
13 Ashley Rethemeyer Lindenwood University
14 Mikayla Lyman Lindsey Wilson College
15 Yesica Mendoza Lindsey Wilson College
16 Mariasol Johannes Lindenwood University
17 Summer Ohlendorf University of Wisconsin-Madison
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Moeller Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Rachel Metherd Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
3 Mika Jackson Marian University
4 Emma Caughlin Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
5 Nikki Ditsch University of Kentucky
6 Stephanie Torres Marian University
7 Caroline Dean Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
8 Hannah Hayduk Lindsey Wilson College
9 Emily Palmer Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
10 Vhasti Schmidt Lindsey Wilson College
11 Lauren Kraft Ohio State University
12 Hanne Zmierczak Lindenwood University
13 Jess Bunchek Purdue University
14 Laura Miller Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
15 Shannon Daum Asbury University
16 Abigail Legg Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
17 Carrie Gorden Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
18 Ida Gregersen Lindsey Wilson College
19 Becky Burgess Asbury University
20 Yannell Selman Northwestern University
21 Carolyn Mccann University of Notre Dame
22 Marie Locke Ball State University
23 Hazel Levine Northwestern University
24 Sarah Thomas Purdue University
25 Rachel Mcgarvey Asbury University
26 Lacey Maglinger Lindsey Wilson College
27 Hope Gibson Lindsey Wilson College
28 Allison Fecher Butler University
29 Katelyn Begley Lindsey Wilson College
30 Tiana Row Lindsey Wilson College
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 9