Log In
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 • May 28 2012
Series: NEBRA 2012
Partly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dereck Treadwell 2:41:55
2 Erik Levinsohn Boston Bicycle School 2:42:05
3 Phil O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:42:40
4 Keith Kelly Upton Bass Racing 2:42:46
5 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST 2:42:51
6 Andrew Quinn Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:42:56
7 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 2:42:59
8 Dylan Pudiak Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 2:43:01
9 Donny Green J.A.M Fund / NCC 2:43:01
10 Fred Thomas OA/CycleMania 2:43:04
11 John Harris CCB Racing 2:43:08
12 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX CYCLING TEAM 2:43:11
13 Michael Boardman CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:43:18
14 Steven Perezluha BikeRayUSA 2:43:31
15 Tristan Baldwin C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 2:43:36
16 Brian Sacawa Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 2:43:36
17 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:43:57
18 Walker Owen Cutaway/3 Sports 2:43:57
19 Spencer Schaber MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:43:57
20 Jason Hettenbaugh Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole 2:44:02
21 Chad Young CCB Racing 2:44:05
22 Tadeusz Marszalek 2:44:13
23 Ben Noble CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 2:44:37
24 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea 2:44:48
25 Calvin Hoops Round Here Racing 2:44:57
26 Brad Warren J.A.M Fund / NCC 2:44:57
27 Daniel Bensen 2:45:02
28 Jackson Weber J.A.M Fund / NCC 2:45:07
29 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:45:10
30 Ben Rickey Cutaway/3 Sports 2:45:12
31 Daniel Barney Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 2:45:12
32 Krystian Rynkiewicz Optimum Performance 2:45:16
33 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 2:45:19 Teammate Top 5: Erik Levinsohn
34 Joseph Reis C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 2:45:20
35 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:45:22
36 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 2:45:27
37 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:45:45
38 Erik Post CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:45:48
39 Michael Retzlaff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:45:53
40 Christopher Raymond Boston Bicycle School 2:46:00 Teammate Top 5: Erik Levinsohn
41 James Thompson MVP Health Care Cycling 2:46:05
42 Evan Thomas 2:46:10
43 Benjamin Salibra Bike Loft East Racing Team 2:46:13
44 Soren Jensen CRCA / Rapha Racing NYC 2:46:29
45 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:46:32
46 Dan Netzer Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems 2:46:41
47 Evan Cooper Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:46:44
48 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Upton Bass Racing 2:46:55 Teammate Top 5: Keith Kelly
49 David Anthony dope CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:46:59
50 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance 2:47:48
51 David Brookes Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:47:48
52 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 2:48:07
53 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 2:50:15
54 Jonathan Marshall Round Here Racing 2:51:29
55 Nicholas Maimone Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 2:51:49
56 Synjen Marrocco CCB Racing 2:53:30
57 Kurt Schmid CCB Racing 2:53:30
58 Alex Cox CCB Racing 2:53:37
59 Adam Bry MIT / FXDD 2:54:13
60 Aaron Hall 2:54:21
61 Evan Murphy CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:54:37
62 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 2:56:59
63 Frank Cundiff Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems 2:57:19
64 Benjamin Coleman 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:59:41
65 Tim Weiler XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 3:00:50
66 Rickey Visinski Upton Bass Racing 3:01:03 Teammate Top 5: Keith Kelly
67 Nathan Davis Colavita Racing 3:06:30
68 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX CYCLING TEAM 3:06:57
69 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School 3:19:50 Teammate Top 5: Erik Levinsohn
70 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 3:21:58
Starters:79   Finishers: Cat 2: 64   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:41:17
2 Robin Liston Mason Racing 2:42:31
3 Stefan Zavislan Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole 2:42:31
4 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 2:42:38
5 Timothy Ahearn 2:42:45
6 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:43:15
7 Kyle Murphy MASH SF 2:43:21
8 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:43:24
9 Zachary Labry Threshold Cycling 2:43:24
10 Alan Royek Mountainside p/b City Islanders 2:43:30
11 Graham Macbeth CRCA/Setanta 2:43:34
12 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet 2:43:34
13 William Morris REVEL Racing/CycleLife 2:43:41
14 Nathan Goates Mountainside p/b City Islanders 2:43:42
15 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 2:43:49
16 James Jung CRCA / FGX Racing 2:43:56
17 Fred Dreier CRCA/FinKraft 2:44:06
18 Tom Robson Mountainside p/b City Islanders 2:44:10
19 Connor Walsh CVC/Subaru of New England 2:44:23
20 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:44:26
21 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Bike and Board 2:44:29
22 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 2:44:29
23 Peter Sullivan Ata Cyle Fit Lab 2:44:29
24 Hunter Resek C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 2:44:35 Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
25 Alexandre Gagnon IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:44:39
26 Avery Wilson HPC/List 2:44:41
27 Alexander Barouh CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:44:44
28 Daniel Caridi Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:44:49
29 Jacob King Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:44:54
30 Zachary Ulissi MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:45:02
31 Brandon Freyer Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:45:09
32 Patrick Walle Minerva Design Cycling Team 2:45:42
33 Jason Millas CLR-CLRRacing.com 2:45:58
34 Eli Mernit CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:46:18
35 Chad Swanger Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:46:20
36 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 2:46:22
37 Christopher King Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:46:27
38 Brian Devaney UVM Cycling 2:46:27
39 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 2:46:31
40 Paul Mcmahon CCB Racing 2:46:31
41 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 2:46:48 Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
42 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle 2:46:48
43 Keith Reynolds Bikeman.com 2:46:59
44 Jeff Brown Cycle-Smart 2:46:59
45 Mark Hatherley winners edge 2:47:05
46 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:47:07
47 Bryan Mcgill CLR-CLRRacing.com 2:47:15
48 Kiel Gosselin Drummond Custom Cycles/Upper Valley 2:47:47
49 Steve Lachance GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:48:20
50 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:48:33
51 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 2:48:44
52 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:48:46
53 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 2:49:23
54 Benjamin Cornish CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GFCapital 2:49:53
55 Christopher Tracy GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:50:08
56 Gabriel Remillard CLR-CLRRacing.com 2:50:59
57 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 2:51:17
58 Jean-philippe Pellerin IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:51:58
59 Dylan Nord CRCA/Rapha Racing NYC 2:52:16
60 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:52:43
61 Johnathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:52:43
62 Nick Pignatello iii CLR-CLRRacing.com 2:53:15
63 Anthony Eisley CLR-CLRRacing.com 2:53:18
64 Sidney Mayho MADISON 2:56:06
65 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:57:44 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
66 John michael Hackett Onion River Sports 2:59:38
67 Zachary Rogers Haymarket Bicycles/SEAVS 3:00:08
68 Isaac Dancy 3:03:17
69 Morgan Dow Team IFG 3:05:33
70 Henoch Getz Scotto's Pizza / crca 3:06:32
71 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 3:07:32
72 Darren Glasford Winners Edge 3:08:17
73 Robert Bonelli Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:11:58
74 Brian Suto Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan p/b Corn 3:14:45
75 Bill Irving Favata's Bicycle Shop 3:15:10
76 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 3:16:42
77 Karl Zahn UVM Cycling 3:17:22
78 Donald Snoop jr. Favatas TRT Bicycles 3:22:05
Starters:86   Finishers: Cat 3: 62   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Weinstein Princeton University 2:53:48
2 Jb Haglund Mountainside p/b City islanders 2:53:51
3 Cooper Willsey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:54:14
4 Peter Vollers, jr. Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:54:14
5 Jayson Jacobs W&D Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 2:54:31
6 Alexei Zakharov CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:54:43
7 Philip Josolowitz-luce Ride Brooklyn! 2:54:50
8 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 2:55:25
9 Lorenzo Serra Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:55:32
10 Gavin Hess Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole 2:55:43
11 Ben Turrell CRCA / FGX Racing 2:56:00
12 Jules Roazen Kissena Cycling Club 2:56:21
13 Brennan Berardo 2:56:27
14 Jonathan Bocina Liberty Cycle 2:56:31
15 Caleb Batchelder Ascension Cycling 2:56:33
16 Bryan Guenther CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:56:35
17 Robert Allaway VOX Racing 2:56:38
18 Anthony Mazzella CRCA / Sids Bikes NYC 2:56:42
19 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles 2:56:52
20 Michael Anderson CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:57:14
21 Chandler Boynton GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:57:17
22 David Richardson Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole 2:57:33
23 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 2:57:39
24 Geremia Ortega CCB Racing 2:57:57
25 Paul Frandsen Mountainside p/b City Islanders 2:58:11 Teammate Top 5: Jb Haglund
26 Steven Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 2:58:21
27 Mark david Mcpherson Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 2:58:27
28 James Nord Rapha Racing NYC 2:59:24
29 Erik Lavoie WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 2:59:29 Teammate Top 5: Jayson Jacobs
30 Norman Swygert Kissena Cycling Club 2:59:29
31 Jeff Lee Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 3:00:26
32 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 3:00:49
33 Seth Demarrais Dr. Naylor's Racing 3:01:17
34 Kenny Mcneill Killington Mountain School Cycling 3:01:29 Teammate Top 5: Peter Vollers, jr.
35 Braedan Weller berkshire bike and board 3:02:15
36 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 3:02:48 Teammate Top 5: Peter Vollers, jr.
37 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:03:33
38 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing 3:04:09
39 Raymond Willard Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle 3:04:21
40 Phillip Truppelli Knapps Racing 3:04:25
41 Paul Yeates Signature/Rockstar Games 3:05:09
42 Yohsuke Takakura Dr. Naylor's Racing 3:06:19
43 Kuat Yessenov MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:07:11
44 John Pescatore 3:07:51
45 William Bosch Bethel Cycle 3:08:00
46 John Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling 3:08:03 Teammate Top 5: Peter Vollers, jr.
47 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 3:08:51
48 Steven Ji MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:09:00
49 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo 3:09:41
50 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse 3:10:30
51 Greg Mcelravy UVM Cycling 3:10:49
52 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours 3:11:07
53 Josh Gonsenhauser Mac 5 Racing/Gvcc 3:11:16
54 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:11:39
55 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 3:12:08
56 Mike Golay Hup United 3:12:30
57 William Rigler CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC 3:14:25
58 Douglas Chrystall Boston Road Club 3:15:19
59 David Blume CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 3:24:07
60 Micha Ophir CRCA / enduranceWERX 3:24:51
61 Terry Batchelder Ascension Cycling 3:27:36
62 Anthony Smith Winners Edge 3:38:35
63 Joe Gaziano Liberty Cycle 3:39:00
64 Maurice Osorio CRCA /Scotto's wood fired pizza 3:53:24
Starters:73   Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Loaiza EuroPRO Checklist 2:54:56
2 John Weber Susquehanna Valley Velo 2:56:23
3 Eliot Pitney Base 36 2:56:57
4 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:57:07
5 Jack Anderson Team BBC 2:57:54
6 Sean Gilooly Team Elevate Cycles 2:58:17
7 Greg Wright 3:04:36
8 Jonah Meadvancort Fingerlakes Cycling Club 3:05:07
9 Emil Baungaard NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:06:19
10 Nathan Coste Laurel Bike Club 3:06:23
11 John Karod Bikeman.com 3:06:26
12 Andrew Mahon CRCA / W+D NYC Velo 3:06:38
13 Galen Frechette EuroPRO Checklist 3:07:08 Teammate Win: Andrew Loaiza
14 Zachary Curtis Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan p.b. Cor 3:07:33
15 Louis Fernet-leclair Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:08:33
16 Matt Murphy FinKraft Cycling Team 3:08:37
17 Harry Mattison 3:09:23
18 Eric Thompson Team Stampede 3:09:42
19 Ben Reed Stampede! 3:10:28
20 Jonathan Barry Bicycle Bill's 3:12:06
21 Barry Eyre 3:12:15
22 Larry Reed 3:12:24
23 Steve Czerwinski Boston Road Club 3:13:27
24 Jeffrey Soderman 3:13:35
25 Daniel Salisbury Cycling Club at Cornell University 3:13:49
26 Jonathan Ruffus Team Saxton/Noreast Cycling 3:14:40
27 Daniel Cariolo Stampede! 3:14:40
28 Eric Baumann Stampede! 3:16:14
29 Philip Stango Stampede! 3:16:14
30 Bruce Saxton Ruffus/Hammer Nutrition 3:19:43
31 Arnar Geirsson 3:21:36
32 Joe Dellorusso 3:24:48
33 William Hurley Landry's 3:24:54
34 John Schwarz 3:25:10
35 Max Dougherty Onion River Sports 3:25:44
36 Ysidro Jaime 3:26:07
37 Kevin Higgins 3:26:13
38 Jimmy Cabrera 3:29:01
39 Charles Braman tioga velo 3:29:44
40 James Smith Cornell University 3:30:19
41 Brook Anderson 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:32:59
42 Robert Penn CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 3:33:44
43 John Kavouris Stampede! 3:34:29
44 Elliot Silber Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:35:35
45 Dan Littlefield Stampede! 3:39:26
46 David Koppstein MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:48:30
47 Adriano Frechel Team Jamin 3:54:52
48 Bob Manchester 4:00:00
Starters:56   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:53:00
2 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:54:07
3 Stephen Badger Bethel Cycle 2:54:56
4 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:55:16 Teammate Win: Gerry Clapper
5 Steve Proulx The Cyclery 2:55:17
6 Michael Drexel 2:55:28
7 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:55:30
8 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 2:55:33
9 Douglas Thompson CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 2:55:33
10 Bryan Teter Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Stud 2:55:41
11 Jeremy Brazeal CVC/Subaru of New England 2:55:57
12 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 2:56:39
13 Marvin Wang Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage 2:56:55
14 Michael Burris Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 2:57:02
15 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 2:57:20
16 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 2:57:30
17 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 2:58:02
18 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:58:22
19 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:58:55
20 Matthew Emeott Bethel Cycle 2:59:08 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Badger
21 Mark Dakoulas First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:59:11
22 James Willsey GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:59:39
23 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:00:24 Teammate Win: Gerry Clapper
24 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 3:01:09
25 Doug Blades Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport 3:01:22
26 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:01:42 Teammate Win: Gerry Clapper
27 Eric j. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 3:01:48
28 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 3:04:08 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Badger
29 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 3:04:50
30 Paul Mcdonnell CBRC 3:05:04
31 Ron Williams Hilton Head Cycling / Robson Forens 3:06:48
32 Steven Bonadio Arc-En-Ciel Racing 3:07:17
33 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 3:07:45
34 Andrew Hannaford TEAM IFG BY CYCLELOGIK/ENDUROSPORT 3:08:21 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
35 Kevin Bessett 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:13:02
36 Alan Cote BikeReg.com 3:13:17
37 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 3:18:14
38 Marc Hammond GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:35:00
Starters:40   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 2:47:59
2 Kevin Mosher CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 2:48:08
3 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:48:13
4 Brian Batke Carbon Racing 2:48:25
5 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:49:06
6 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 2:49:11
7 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing 2:49:54
8 Kevin Fitzmaurice Bethel Cycle 2:49:54
9 Eric Pearce Cyclefitness / oldschoolcoaching.co 2:50:14
10 Ambrose Delaney FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM 2:50:53
11 James Nash CCB Racing 2:52:08 Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
12 William Thompson CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 2:52:12 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mosher
13 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:52:56
14 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 2:53:13
15 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 2:53:36
16 Ad Bax Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 2:57:14
17 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 2:57:28
18 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 2:57:44
19 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:58:18
20 David Znamierowski Orthapedic Associates (OA) 2:58:35
21 Stephen Taylor Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 2:58:53
22 Scott Hodder Signature Cycles/Rockstar 2:58:55
23 Scott Klion Valley Bike & Ski Werks 2:59:21
24 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 2:59:26
25 Chuck Officer Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 2:59:43
26 David Andersen Boston Road Club 3:01:07
27 Scott Loring CLR-CLRRacing.com 3:01:43
28 Guy Poirier Bethel Cycle 3:01:56
29 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle 3:03:39
30 James Kelly Liberty Cycle 3:03:46
31 Mark Herbst AQUILA/RACER SPORTIF/MATTAMY HOMES 3:05:16
32 John Newton Chester County Velo 3:05:31
33 Stuart Coulter Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 3:06:45
34 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 Team for Autism Awareness 3:08:47
35 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 3:09:25
36 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 3:10:29
37 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:12:23
38 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 3:12:55
39 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 3:13:13
40 Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania 3:13:51
41 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:27:16
42 Hans Hansen Chiesa della Bici 3:29:13
43 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:32:18
44 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing 3:34:02
Starters:50   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.c 2:48:03
2 Dave Viney eRace Cancer Cycling Team 2:51:53
3 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING 2:57:35
4 Glenn Franklin Winner's Edge 3:15:23
5 Ronnie Poplar 3:17:50
6 Robert Dillon GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:31:58
7 Stan Barton 3:41:13
Starters:40   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:33:24
2 Zach Hughes Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 2:33:32
3 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:33:43
4 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 2:34:04
5 Kirk Carlsen Full Circle pb Pure Gear 2:34:04
6 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 2:34:13
7 Sean Mccarthy J.A.M Fund / NCC 2:34:18
8 Nathan Underwood Ride with Rendall 2:34:22
9 Antoine Duchesne Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 2:34:22 Teammate Top 5: Zach Hughes
10 Tim Johnson Volkswagen/peopleforbikes/Cannondal 2:34:49
11 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 2:34:58
12 Harrison Harb Boston Bicycle School 2:35:04
13 David Novak Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 2:35:06
14 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:35:06 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Tremblay
15 Stuart Mcmanus CCB Racing 2:35:46
16 James Piccoli Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 2:35:53
17 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:36:03
18 Joshua Lipka BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:36:03 Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
19 Andrew Mccullough Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 2:36:03
20 Brendan Housler Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 2:36:09
21 Nick Bax XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 2:36:11
22 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 2:36:11
23 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA 2:36:20
24 Charly Vives Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 2:36:32 Teammate Top 5: Zach Hughes
25 Jean-françois Racine Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 2:36:32 Teammate Top 5: Zach Hughes
26 William Blackburn Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 2:36:32
27 Eric Tremble Boston Bicycle School 2:37:53
28 Jeffery Muise Coastal Financial Credit Union 2:37:53
29 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:38:05
30 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:38:20
31 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School 2:38:20
32 Wyatt Stoup Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 2:38:27
33 Mark Langlands Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 2:38:31 Teammate Top 5: Zach Hughes
34 Kianoush Missaghi Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 2:38:40
35 Charles Mccarthy 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:38:45
36 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 2:38:57
37 Geoffroy Dussault Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 2:39:50 Teammate Top 5: Zach Hughes
38 Robert Ralph Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 2:39:50
39 Chris Ballestrini Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 2:39:50 Teammate Top 5: Zach Hughes
40 Alexander Bremer CRCA/Foundation 2:42:52
41 John Hunter Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 2:44:29
42 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:46:37 Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
43 Amos Brumble CCB racing 2:46:37
44 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:46:37 Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
45 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 2:46:37
46 Nicolas Ammerlaan Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 2:48:00
47 Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:49:49 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Tremblay
48 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 2:49:49
49 Jamie Kimberley Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:49:55 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Tremblay
50 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:50:46 Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
51 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 2:50:46
52 Justin Purificati Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 2:57:12
53 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:03:12 Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
54 Wesley Kline BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:07:28 Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
55 Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School 3:46:39
Starters:56   Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 3:02:42
2 Rachel Warner FCS/Rouse p/b Mr.Restore 3:06:02
3 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 3:09:17
4 Martha Buckley Wheelworks Racing 3:09:27
5 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 3:09:27
6 Laura Meadley MVP Health Care Cycling 3:09:50
7 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital 3:09:50
8 Patty Buerkle Edlow Int p/b Bike Beat 3:09:56
9 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 3:10:23
10 Katie Quinn MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:10:35
11 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 3:10:35
12 Amanda Watson Edlow Intl. p/b BikeBeat 3:10:45
13 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 3:10:50
14 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 3:10:54
15 Yuri Matsumoto Wheelworks Racing 3:12:56 Teammate Top 5: Martha Buckley
16 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuori 3:13:18
17 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 3:14:17 Teammate Top 5: Christine Schryver
18 Heather Voisin 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:15:29
19 Casey Kelly MVP Health Care Cycling 3:20:31
20 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:21:00
21 Amy Miner 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:21:20
22 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 3:25:06
Starters:28   Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 3:20:38
2 Cecilia Davis-hayes IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 3:21:04
3 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 3:21:27
4 Anneliese Haines CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 3:21:38
5 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycling 3:21:45
6 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 3:21:47
7 Elizabeth Mcdonough Arc-En-Ciel Racing 3:22:24
8 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst Racing 3:22:38
9 Stacey Barbossa Colavita/espnW NJ 3:22:57
10 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:23:22
11 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 3:23:37
12 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 3:23:59
13 Emma White Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 3:24:29
14 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO II 3:24:41
15 Kelley Fitzgerald Stage5/Cycling Fusion 3:25:06
16 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 3:25:31
17 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 3:26:56
18 Luci Olewinski CRCA/Rockstar Games/SIgnature Cycle 3:27:08
19 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:27:24
20 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuori 3:27:36
21 Susan Myers CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycle 3:27:36
22 Susanna Piller Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 3:27:55
23 Janelle Renschler Speedway Wheelmen 3:28:45
24 Shelly Mckee NovoFit/Compass 360 Racing 3:30:34
25 Gina Rocco CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 3:30:49 Teammate Top 5: Brittlee Bowman
26 Milica Wren Stampede! 3:30:54
27 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe 3:31:12
28 Renee Engelhardt CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 3:31:50 Teammate Top 5: Brittlee Bowman
29 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 3:33:59
30 Lucia Matioli CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cyc 3:35:51
31 Emily Elbers Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 3:37:44
32 Melissa Lafleur BONK! Support 3:45:16
33 Emily Reynolds Bikeman.com 3:46:24
34 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 3:47:19
35 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 3:52:57 Teammate Top 5: Brittlee Bowman
36 Jennifer Defalco Colavita/espnW NJ 3:53:43
37 Katy Chaffin Jimenez Velo Sport/CRCA 3:53:46
38 Jordan Dube Central Wheel- GHCC 4:02:55
Starters:45 Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 6