Log In
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race • Mar 7 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Kupperstock Boston University
2 Lee Peters University of Vermont
3 Pavel Gonda New York University
4 Jeremy Durrin University of Massachusetts-Amherst
5 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont
6 Sean Whiteman University of Pennsylvania
7 Nicholas Bennette Princeton University
8 Max Korus University of Pennsylvania
9 Martin Kell Pennsylvania State University
10 Derek Harnden University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
11 Jeff Johnson Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
12 Gregory Battista Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
13 Aaron Meyers Bucknell University
14 Andrew Seitz University of Pittsburgh
15 Alex Cox University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
16 Jim Komarmi University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
17 Robert Stumpf University of Pittsburgh
18 William Cukierski Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
19 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania
20 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College
21 Matthew Griswold Boston University Teammate Win: Nathan Kupperstock
22 Matthew Bathe Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
23 Ryan Smolko Kutztown University of Pennsylvani
24 Matthew Buckley University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
25 David Gruber McGill University
26 Mark Theeman Northeastern University
27 Aaron Cravez Bucknell University
28 Peter Chiu Columbia University-NYC
29 Timothy Manzella Drexel University
30 Jonathan Awerbuch Yale University
31 Evan Cooper Tufts University
32 Joseph Pigga Lehigh University
33 Ben Carbonetti University of Connecticut
34 Kyle Wagner Lehigh University
35 Gregg Izzo Northeastern University
36 Joseph Grimm US Naval Academy
37 Austin Roach Princeton University
38 Chris Rodgers Pennsylvania State University
39 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University
40 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College
41 Matthew Furlow University of Pennsylvania
42 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University
43 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University
44 Matt Mainer University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
45 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
46 Michael Maret Shippensburg University of Pennsyl
47 Brian Halusan New York University Teammate Top 5: Pavel Gonda
48 Kyle Bruley Boston University Teammate Win: Nathan Kupperstock
49 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh
50 A.j. Moran Wentworth Institute of Technology
DNF Stephen Frattini Cornell University
DNF Vincent Scalia University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
DNF Ryan O'hara University of Connecticut
DNF Charles Thompson Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
DNF Douglass Endrizzi Yale University
DNF Owen Pope University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
DNF Christopher Worden University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
DNF Jonathan Akers Lehigh University
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University
2 Trevor Eide Dartmouth College
3 Brandon Tulloch McGill University
4 Andrew Meyer Boston College
5 Jacob Bobrow University of Vermont
6 Nick Garcia US Military Academy
7 Matthew Means Bucknell University
8 James Miceli Villanova University
9 Francesco Leordina Columbia University-NYC
10 Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
11 Drew Tyger Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Arnaud Borner
12 Corey Williams Columbia University-NYC
13 Nikolai Skievaski Boston University
14 Guo-liang Chew Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
15 Philip Gasparovic University of Delaware
16 Joshua Parker Brown University
17 Nick Rogers Temple University
18 Garrett Olsen Villanova University
19 Matt Sack New York University
20 Thomas Sorbara McGill University Teammate Top 5: Brandon Tulloch
21 Clint Dager University of Delaware
22 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Jacob Bobrow
23 Steven Derkits Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Arnaud Borner
24 Jacob Sisson Cornell University
25 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy
26 Ian Rousseau Massachusetts Institute of Technol
27 Radu Jianu Brown University
28 John Herrick University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Jacob Bobrow
29 Patrick Barter Dartmouth College Teammate Top 5: Trevor Eide
30 Joseph Bylund Columbia University-NYC
31 Michael Desmarais University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Jacob Bobrow
32 Michael Honsberger McGill University Teammate Top 5: Brandon Tulloch
33 Alexander Chaleff New England Conservatory
34 Mark Vareschi Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
35 Frank Leach Hobart William Smith Colleges
36 Karl Honerlaw Boston College Teammate Top 5: Andrew Meyer
37 Isaac Dinner Columbia University-NYC
38 Sean Whitehurst Cornell University
39 Ivan Temnykh Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Arnaud Borner
40 Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire
41 Matthew Nichols Dartmouth College Teammate Top 5: Trevor Eide
42 William Kistler University of Delaware
43 Jonathan Dreher Massachusetts Institute of Technol
44 Raymond Junkins Stevens Institute of Technology
45 Kevin Curran Bucknell University
46 Jeremy May US Military Academy
47 Gregory Keith US Military Academy
48 Grant Inglis University of Cincinnati
49 David Rowinski Cornell University
DNF Craig Keasler Boston University
DNF Tim Janson Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Gilbert New York University
2 Andrew Haughton Pennsylvania State University
3 Antonio Petrov Harvard University
4 Alan Fody Drexel University
5 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire
6 Nathan Oriol University of New Hampshire
7 Nathan Davis University of Vermont
8 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University
9 Andrew Goodale University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: James Bolognani
10 Danby John McGill University
11 Eric Poeltl University of Pennsylvania
12 Nicolas Bastien lepine McGill University
13 Brandon Sullivan Cornell University
14 Scott Loong McGill University
15 Nicolas Chin-yee McGill University
16 Robert Ruttenberg Cornell University
17 Brandon Halcott Harvard University Teammate Top 5: Antonio Petrov
18 Michael Shulman Harvard University Teammate Top 5: Antonio Petrov
19 Matthew Lewis Columbia University-NYC
20 Shai Shtub Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Haughton
21 Seth Davis McGill University
22 Ricardo Collado Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
23 James Rose University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: James Bolognani
24 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: James Bolognani
25 Javier Garcia Temple University
26 Jerome Sanders University of Connecticut
27 Arthur Wicks University of Delaware
28 Ethan Suttner Cornell University
29 David Miller New York University Teammate Win: Spencer Gilbert
30 Peter Thornhill McGill University
31 Brent Heverly Drexel University Teammate Top 5: Alan Fody
32 Garrick Dixon Northeastern University
33 Tim Heitz Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
34 Gregory Smaldone Cornell University
35 Kyle Carroll Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
36 Daniel Hale University of Vermont
37 Hughes Burridge Northeastern University
38 Kevin Emr Cornell University
39 Jeffrey Buzin University of Pittsburgh
40 Anthony Esposito Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
41 Brad Gulick University of Pennsylvania
DNF Eric Adams University of Delaware
DNF Eric Rothrock Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Haughton
DNF Jeffrey Cronin University of Massachusetts-Amhers
DNF Brian Devaney University of Vermont
DNF Alexander Soloway McGill University
DNF Zachary Repp Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Haughton
DNF Dan Fineberg University of Maryland-College Par
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Horvath Princeton University
2 Max Grant Princeton University Teammate Win: Aaron Horvath
3 Rodney Kauffman Millersville University-Pennsylvani
4 Paul Trimby Worcester Polytechnic Institute
5 Cole Archambault Tufts University
6 Sam Hickey Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
7 Stephen Thomasch Franklin and Marshall College
8 Patrick Dunn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
9 Evan Murphy Rhode Island School of Design
10 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology
11 Jared Pomerance Middlebury College
12 Richard Harrold Yale University
13 Anthony Cross Princeton University Teammate Win: Aaron Horvath
14 Trevor Nibbi Dartmouth College
15 Andrzej Wojcieszynzki Thomas Jefferson University
16 Justin Yeash Villanova University
17 Anastacio Perez Stevens Institute of Technology
18 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College
19 Aniel Ossi fr
20 Eric Moon Millersville University-Pennsylvan Teammate Top 5: Rodney Kauffman
21 Daniel Homeier Colby College
22 Matthew Johnson Middlebury College
23 Isaac Bleicher Massachusetts Institute of Technol
24 Anthony Gizzi Thomas Jefferson University
25 Jan Wolfe Boston College
26 Andrew Celin Lehigh University
27 Harry Chen Bucknell University
28 William Blakeley Dartmouth College
29 Jason Herrling Rochester Institute of Technology
30 Peter Davis Bucknell University
31 Nick Loomis Massachusetts Institute of Technol
32 Peter Bridi Lehigh University
33 Noah Vanvalkenburg Colby College
34 Wills Kinsley Hampshire College
35 Scott Henry Bucknell University
36 Derek Sakamoto Middlebury College
37 Armando Peralta US Military Academy
38 Brian Tino Bucknell University
39 Christopher Ritacco Yale University
40 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
41 Charles Obrien Boston College
DNF Matthew Warbrick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Greg Hahn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Cosme Del rosario-bell Colby College
DNF Taylor Schwartz Tufts University Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
DNF Robert Abramo Villanova University
DNF Gregory Wesolowich Millersville University-Pennsylvan Teammate Top 5: Rodney Kauffman
DNF John Kissock Bucknell University
DNF Wade Baldwin Bucknell University
DNF ? ?
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Panicucci Northeastern University
2 Scott Igo University of Vermont
3 Brian Dombroski University of Connecticut
4 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University
5 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania
6 Samuel Goater University of Connecticut
7 Troy Stram Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Mariano Garay
8 Marc Macleod University of Massachusetts-Amherst
9 James Fisk University of Massachusetts-Amherst
10 James Petersen University of Massachusetts-Amhers
11 Adam Fredo Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
12 Nicholas Calcagni Drexel University
13 Zachary Delnero University of Massachusetts-Amhers
14 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University Teammate Win: Eric Panicucci
15 Adam Cohen University of Pittsburgh
16 Karl Zahn University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Scott Igo
17 Eric Mayer Temple University
18 Keith Toombs University of Massachusetts-Amhers
19 James Stoeckle Columbia University-NYC
20 Zachary Zerby University of Pittsburgh
21 Max Rome University of Massachusetts-Amhers
22 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Scott Igo
23 John Bachman Harvard University
24 Benjamin Chin-yee McGill University
25 Nicholas Mueller Cornell University
26 Nicholas Fiolo Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Mariano Garay
27 David Garguilo Boston University
28 Christian Anderson New York University
29 Christopher Gilbert Harvard University
30 Nicholas Pacchioli Syracuse University
31 Zhiguang Ng New York University
32 Adrian Lopez New York University
33 Cesar Vega New York University
34 Marcos Picchio Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
35 Andy Godish Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Mariano Garay
36 Karl Haloj University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Scott Igo
37 Jonathan Gallis Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Mariano Garay
38 Logan Cawley Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Mariano Garay
39 Ross Zuckerman University of Massachusetts-Amhers
40 Lee Burwasser University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Nick Bessman
41 Tod Gentry Cornell University
42 Jack Amadeo New York University
43 Nicholas Apostolopoulos Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
44 Christian Thompson New York University
45 Burton Levine Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Mariano Garay
46 Steve Lewandowski Harvard University
47 Eric Emery Cornell University
48 Joseph Hosler Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Mariano Garay
49 Jocelyn Berteaud McGill University
50 Thomas Staskowski Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Mariano Garay
51 Andrew Vogeler University of Pittsburgh
52 John Jackson University of Pittsburgh
53 Stephen Poirier Syracuse University
54 Colin Enderlein Cornell University
55 Robert Winnett Boston University
56 Andrew Childerhose McGill University
57 Lincoln Muir University of Massachusetts-Amhers
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Salzer Franklin and Marshall College
2 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
3 Andrew Mitstifer Franklin and Marshall College Teammate Win: Charles Salzer
4 Daniel Seehausen Connecticut College
5 William Alger Yale University
6 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy
7 Rock Hwang Tufts University
8 John Romanishin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
9 Gregory Alexander Brown University
10 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
11 Derek Boone Boston College
12 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy
13 Christopher Carper Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
14 Pete Lobianco Shippensburg University of Pennsyl
15 James Wolf Franklin and Marshall College Teammate Win: Charles Salzer
16 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy
17 Eric Fischer Yale University Teammate Top 5: William Alger
18 Ryan Anderson Worcester Polytechnic Institute
19 Paul Rosenstrauch Tufts University
20 Nicholas Friesner Yale University Teammate Top 5: William Alger
21 Brennon Costello Tufts University
22 Alexander Duncan US Naval Academy
23 Zachary Browning Rochester Institute of Technology
24 Eric Gauthier Princeton University
25 Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvan
26 David Hocker Princeton University
27 Jay Farber Tufts University
28 Steven Ji Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
29 Yi peng Teoh Brown University
30 Christopher Burgart Boston College
31 Jonathan Smith Yale University Teammate Top 5: William Alger
32 Lawrence Hoyt Connecticut College Teammate Top 5: Daniel Seehausen
33 Thomas Devane US Military Academy
34 George Carpenter Colby College
35 Kevan Orear US Military Academy
36 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology
37 Matthew Blackburn Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
38 Ian Phillips Connecticut College Teammate Top 5: Daniel Seehausen
39 Brian Hayzlett Tufts University
40 Chieh chih Chiang Brown University
41 Zachary Bailey Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
42 Thomas Shannon Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
43 Joseph Wilkos Worcester Polytechnic Institute
44 Derek Reedy Tufts University
45 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
46 Edward Rice Brown University
47 Jeffrey Pribor Hobart William Smith Colleges
48 Cyle Hawkins Worcester Polytechnic Institute
49 Douglas Breault Tufts University
50 Edan Golomb Stevens Institute of Technology
51 Mark Remlinger Villanova University
52 Alex Grant Tufts University
53 Patrick Chimenti Tufts University
54 Alejandro Hidalgo Tufts University
55 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology
56 Orlando Martinez Stevens Institute of Technology
57 Max Smith US Military Academy
58 Gil Erlich Bucknell University
59 Jonathan Parham Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
60 Craig Michaud Wentworth Institute of Technology
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Boudreau University of Montreal
2 Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology
3 Adam Jakubowski University of Connecticut
4 Tim Ford Boston University
5 Nelson Klein University of Massachusetts-Amherst
6 James Parascandola Rochester Institute of Technology
7 Chris Matteri Middlebury College
8 John Helfrich Hampshire College
9 Max Dannenberg McGill University
10 Michael Kelly University of Delaware
11 Adam Thode Thomas Jefferson University
12 Nicholas Ferra Franklin and Marshall College
13 David Dewitt Yale University
14 Ryan Williams New York University
15 Sean Barry Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
16 Mathieu Denis University of Montreal Teammate Win: Patrick Boudreau
17 Thomas Borealo DeSales University
18 Carl Oswald Yale University
19 Thomas Mccade Millersville University-Pennsylvan
20 Alexander Reich Millersville University-Pennsylvan
21 Thomas Fleming Yale University
22 David Wilson Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
23 Matthew Perrone Worcester Polytechnic Institute
24 Jonathan Fishpaw University of Connecticut Teammate Top 5: Adam Jakubowski
25 Ray Nebiker DeSales University
26 Alexandre Roy University of Montreal Teammate Win: Patrick Boudreau
27 Simon Renaud University of Montreal Teammate Win: Patrick Boudreau
28 Jordan Neviackas Boston University Teammate Top 5: Tim Ford
29 George Weiler University of Delaware
30 Adric Quackenbush Franklin and Marshall College
31 Jonathan Moore Boston University Teammate Top 5: Tim Ford
32 Adam Scianna University of Connecticut Teammate Top 5: Adam Jakubowski
33 John Gleuson Wentworth Institute of Technology
34 Hans Kaestner Franklin and Marshall College
35 Andrew Walker University of Delaware
36 Cornelius Vangalen Franklin and Marshall College
37 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware
38 Tom Carlone Worcester Polytechnic Institute
39 Alexander Bea Middlebury College
40 Ryan Sullivan University of Massachusetts-Amhers Teammate Top 5: Nelson Klein
41 Patrick Matsinko Kutztown University of Pennsylvani
42 Curtis Masenheimer Kutztown University of Pennsylvani
43 Patrick Ford Middlebury College
44 Joseph Geiger Kutztown University of Pennsylvani
45 Peter Ott University of Delaware
46 William Lally Boston University Teammate Top 5: Tim Ford
47 Kevin Rundstrom Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
48 George Ghanim Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
49 Luke Carneal Connecticut College
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Mcloon Harvard University
2 Martha Buckley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
3 Elle Anderson Dartmouth College
4 Anna Olivier Yale University
5 Rebecca Chan University of Pennsylvania
6 Claire Mckenna Dartmouth College
7 Caroline Savage Columbia University-NYC
8 Jessica Kutz Pennsylvania State University
9 Jennifer Vorse Harvard University Teammate Win: Anna Mcloon
10 Eun young Choi Harvard University Teammate Win: Anna Mcloon
11 Morgan Farnsworth Pennsylvania State University
12 Zuzana Trnovcova Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Martha Buckley
13 Bianca Grecu Thomas Jefferson University
14 Kelsey Hassin US Military Academy
15 Stacie Burak US Military Academy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Sarrazin University of Montreal
2 Anna Eisenstein Boston University
3 Molly Hurford Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
4 Stefanie Sydlik Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
5 Sarah Bowman Yale University
6 Rebecca Wolski Boston College
7 Kimberly Zubris Boston University Teammate Top 5: Anna Eisenstein
8 Radka Pickova Columbia University-NYC
9 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire
10 Elizabeth Marcello Columbia University-NYC
11 Emily Daniels Bucknell University
12 Rebekah Morris Bucknell University
13 Jena Greaser University of Connecticut
14 Shane Ferro Columbia University-NYC
15 Karina Demair Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi Teammate Top 5: Molly Hurford
16 Jaclyn Dalessandro Northeastern University
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Berndt New England Conservatory
2 Kelly Desharnais Bucknell University
3 Jozina Vander klok McGill University
4 Amelia Siani Yale University
5 Susannah Hufstader Colby College
6 Amy Schwarzenberg University of New Hampshire
7 Cynthia Nijenhuis Cornell University
8 Kate Mcmahon Pennsylvania State University
9 Kaelin Proud Temple University
10 Elske Straver University of Pennsylvania
11 Veronica Wheeler McGill University Teammate Top 5: Jozina Vander klok
12 Rebecca Thorsness Princeton University
13 Karen Bodie McGill University Teammate Top 5: Jozina Vander klok
14 Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College
15 Carolyn Zelenetz Lehigh University
16 Taylor Rojek DeSales University
17 Robyn Emerman Columbia University-NYC
18 Kristen Railey Massachusetts Institute of Technol
19 Jaime Lawlor Boston College
20 Marguerite Mcquaid Connecticut College
21 Jamie Ervin US Military Academy
22 Tricia Barstow University of New Hampshire
23 Kate Callahan Syracuse University
24 Maris Mann-stadt Tufts University
25 Allison Gehnrich University of New Hampshire
26 Marie Weber Dartmouth College
27 Sonja Butler US Military Academy
28 Audrey Raboin Tufts University
29 Kimberly Junkins Syracuse University
30 Laura Sneider Stevens Institute of Technology
DNF Cassandra Mooshian University of New Hampshire
DNF Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy
DNF Katherine Ridge Temple University
DNF Allison Grover McGill University Teammate Top 5: Jozina Vander klok
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Hugi Yale University
2 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
3 Gina Dinunzio Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
4 Hannah Arem Yale University Teammate Win: Allison Hugi
5 Shannon Burke University of Vermont
6 Courtney Halista Boston College
7 Rachel Duncan Yale University Teammate Win: Allison Hugi
8 Ashley Hurst Yale University Teammate Win: Allison Hugi
9 Eileen Evans Harvard University
10 Maureen Regan Boston College
11 Sophy Lee Harvard University
12 Caitlin Masopust University of Connecticut
13 Terri Monserrat Millersville University-Pennsylvan
14 Raeanne Napoleon Boston University
15 Rose Wall Connecticut College
16 Amanda Christian Dartmouth College
17 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
18 Allison Blacker University of Massachusetts-Amhers
19 Rosalind Echols
20 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University
21 Kathryne Bauchspies Boston College
22 Emily Nunez Middlebury College
23 Amy Prescott Middlebury College
24 Sara Wollmacher Yale University Teammate Win: Allison Hugi
25 Caroline Lamanna Boston University
26 Katherine Ammerlaan McGill University
27 Melissa Carabello
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 16