Log In
SC State Time Trial Championships • Jun 16 2012
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kessing Team Wooly Mammoth
2 Nathan Smith Low Country Racing Elite Team
3 Erik Broo Happy Tooth Racing
4 Brooks Bostick Low Country Racing Elite Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawson Askew Les Amis
2 Eric Calder Les Amis Teammate Win: Dawson Askew
3 Jake Roberts FACT
4 Rand Allison SUBARU-AFAS p/b OSP
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Ridley FACT
2 Sam Millerpoling Forest Acres Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Calder Les Amis
2 Paul Price jr Forest Acres Cycling Team
3 William Richter Hincapie Development team
4 Weston Coker FACT
5 Daniel Monteith FACT
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adan Escobar Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gordon Whittaker Carolina Cycling Team
2 James Hyatt jr Harrell's Bicycle World/Garmin
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pat Mccallion Vision Screen Printing
2 Eric Christopherson
3 Matthew Tebbetts POA Cycling p/b Eastside Chiropract
4 Josh Barrett SUBARU-AFAS p/b OSP
5 Rick Castaneda Colavita Racing
6 James Caraway
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Felix
2 Scott Miner
3 Joel Price Colavita Racing
4 Thomas Sunday FACT
5 Christian Reinke Rock Hill Bicycle Club Racing
6 Kevin Freeman Rock Hill Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Barker Giant Cycling Team
2 Robert Eichvalds Garneau Custom
3 Timothy Granger Greenville Spinners Racing
4 D Langston powell Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
5 Russell Keanini
6 Darryl Starkey
7 Dennis Mcpherson Low Country Cycling Team
8 Kent Lesley Low Country Cycling Team
9 Brian Stockmaster Low Country Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Santos BOB Cycling
2 Robert Chambers Melo Velo
3 Tom Cunningham Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
4 Tom Mather
5 Steve Byrnes
6 Dan Mcnamara Team Ville LLC
7 Michael Wolk Low Country Cycling Team
8 Robert Stives
9 David Gorstein
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Distlerath National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
2 Randall Maddox Headstrong
3 Fillmore Wilson Low Country Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hood Headstrong
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Fuentes Hilton Head Cycling Inc
2 Aaron Trent Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
3 Kellen Goodell CBC Racing Team
4 Luke Correale Low Country Racing Elite Team
5 Brad Lloyd Mt. Pleasant Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Felix
2 Nicholas Luther Mt. Pleasant Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Myles Lietzke CBC Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Crocker
2 Brian Collie
3 Greg Campbell
4 George Moser Greenville Spinners Racing
5 Camden Simon Ghost Tree Racing
6 Patrick Lackey
7 Cory Lesseigne Cranford Bike Team/CTS
8 Nick Dallesandro Low Country Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Taylor
2 Hugo Ramirez
3 Devin Clancy
4 Doug Wallace
5 Jonathan Gibson Grand Strand Bicycle
6 Tim Bettles
7 Jonathan White
8 Randy Whitt
9 Belvie Jenkins
10 Milton Brown Low Country Cycling Team
11 Stephen Seabrook
12 James Gibson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Garriques
2 Kerrigan Sunday FACT
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyson Hurst FACT
2 Juliet Feltwell Forest Acres Cycling Team
3 Emma Hurst Forest Acres Cycling Team
4 Lizzie Mccallion
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Salley Reamer Forest Acres Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Feltwell Forest Acres Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Savannah Fuentes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 April Kinney
2 Melia Tyndall
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill Mcnamara Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tama Byrnes
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camille Hood Headstrong
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Hubbard PainPathways Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Moore Modry/Evergreen Partners
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gail Kattouf
2 Kristin Snyder PainPathways Cycling Team
3 Kimberly Dail FACT
Finishers: Cat 4: 3