Log In
Road Nationals Day 5 • Jun 24 2012
Partly Cloudy, 82 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling 4:02:29
Off The Front
2 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port 4:02:32
Off The Front
3 Stefano Barberi CashCall Mortgage 4:02:40
4 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing 4:02:46
1
5 Frank Travieso Team Coco's/Team Cocos 4:02:46
2
6 Shane Braley Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 4:02:46
3
7 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling 4:02:46
4
Teammate Win: Julian Kyer
8 David Guttenplan The 706 Project 4:02:46
5
9 Daniel Holt Team Type 1- Development 4:02:46
6
10 Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Wash 4:02:46
7
11 Brian Toone Tria Market / DonohooAuto/Birmi 4:02:46
8
12 Jesse Goodrich Juwi Solar Cycling 4:02:46
9
Teammate Win: Julian Kyer
13 Tyler Brandt Team Mike's Bikes 4:02:46
10
14 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 4:02:46
11
15 Sean Mccarthy Northampton Cycling Club 4:02:46
12
16 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC/Tenet Racing 4:02:46
13
17 Jonathan Atwell Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 4:02:46
14
18 Kennett Peterson 0 4:02:46
15
19 Bryan Larsen Stage 17 Racing 4:02:46
16
20 Andrew Otte Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 4:02:46
17
21 S Charles zamastil 160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW Cycli 4:02:46
18
22 Igor Rudalev Iron Data Racing 4:02:46
19
23 Eric Stubbs GearLink Racing INC. 4:02:46
20
24 John Delong VeloShine Cycling Team/Hincapie 4:02:46
21
25 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 4:02:46
22
26 Nathaniel Williams Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 4:02:46
23
27 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable 4:02:46
24
28 Timothy Rugg Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 4:02:46
25
29 Benjamin Renkema Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 4:02:46
26
30 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 4:02:46
27
31 Jacob Rytlewski Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin 4:02:46
28
32 Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable 4:02:46
29
33 Daniel Katz Stage 17 Racing 4:02:46
30
34 Ryan Dewald XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat 4:02:46
31
35 Coulton Hartrich Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 4:02:46
32
36 Garrett White Firefighters Racing p/b Advocar 4:02:46
33
37 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B 4:02:46
34
38 John Piasta Team Mike's Bikes 4:02:46
35
39 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat 4:02:46
36
40 Robert Stumpf Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 4:02:46
37
41 Ronald Larose Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlesc 4:02:46
38
42 Brendan Housler Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B 4:02:46
39
43 Andrew Scarano Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 4:02:46
40
44 Lee Muse CashCall Mortgage 4:02:46
41
Teammate Top 5: Stefano Barberi
45 Tim Srenaski GS Boulder/Trek Store 4:02:46
42
46 Christopher Brown LITESPEED-BMW/Litespeed-BMW 4:02:46
43
47 Benjamin Bryant Latino Cycling Team 4:02:46
44
48 Jonathan Card 0 4:02:46
45
49 Spencer Gaddy Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 4:02:46
46
50 James Schurman Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 4:02:46
47
51 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing/CCB 4:02:46
48
52 Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 4:02:46
49
53 Bryan Mcvey Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin 4:02:46
50
54 Rand Miller California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 4:02:46
51
55 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing 4:02:46
52
56 Tim Hall NashvilleCyclist.com 4:02:46
53
57 Brad Schaeffer Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 4:02:46
54
58 Devin Clark The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team/ 4:02:46
55
59 Daniel Harm Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin 4:02:46
56
60 Shawn Gravois Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 4:02:46
57
61 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Wash 4:02:46
58
62 Steven Wheeler Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity 4:02:46
59
63 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes 4:02:46
60
64 Anthony Hall Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 4:02:46
61
65 Brett Kielick 160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW Cycli 4:02:46
62
66 John Minturn BikeReg.com/Cannondale 4:02:46
63
67 Alex Wieseler Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 4:02:46
64
68 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 4:02:46
65
69 David Wenger Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity 4:02:46
66
70 Scottie Weiss VeloShine Cycling Team/Hincapie 4:02:46
67
71 Jacob Tremblay Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 4:02:46
68
72 Oscar Clark Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 4:02:46
69
73 Igor Volshteyn Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 4:02:46
70
74 Winston David Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 4:02:46
71
75 Hank Beaver LITESPEED-BMW/Litespeed-BMW 4:02:46
72
76 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters 4:02:46
73
77 Erik Broo Happy Tooth Racing 4:02:46
74
78 George Cyrus Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road 4:02:46
75
79 Joe Dickerson McGuire Cycling Team 4:02:46
76
80 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC 4:02:46
77
81 Jeffrey Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling 4:03:24 Teammate Win: Julian Kyer
82 Justin Eppenbrock 0 4:03:27
83 Adam Farabaugh XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat 4:03:27
84 Nick Rogers 160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW Cycli 4:03:27
85 Andrew Crater Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 4:03:27
86 Hugh Moran Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ 4:03:27
87 Rich Harper Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 4:03:35
88 Chandler Weekes VeloShine Cycling Team/Hincapie 4:03:35
89 J gabriel Lloyd XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat 4:03:35
90 Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/La 4:03:42
91 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Wash 4:03:42
92 Joshua Lipka Berkshire Cycling Association 4:03:48
93 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 4:03:48
94 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 4:03:59
95 James Peterman Sonic Boom Racing 4:03:59
96 Phil Wikoff Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity 4:04:13
97 Chris Uberti Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 4:04:21
98 Nathaniel Wilson California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 4:04:21
99 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 4:04:28
100 Patrick Raines Team Mountain Khakis/Mock Orang 4:04:32
101 James Baldesare Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 4:05:07
102 Jeffrey Pendlebury 0 4:05:11
103 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/La 4:05:57
104 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 4:08:49 Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
105 Matthew Kessing Team Wooly Mammoth 4:11:03
106 John Loehner Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable 4:12:07
107 Jake Wells Stan'sNoTubes 4:12:07
108 Brian Hill Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable 4:15:13
109 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 4:16:29 Teammate Top 5: Stefano Barberi
110 Bryan Lofton VeloBrew Cycling Club 4:16:29
111 Jason Boynton Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 4:16:29
112 Wes Holloway CashCall Mortgage 4:16:29 Teammate Top 5: Stefano Barberi
113 Daniel Lam Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 4:16:29
114 Eric Losak TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 4:16:29
115 Matthew Furlow 160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW Cycli 4:16:47
116 Scott Catanzaro Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 4:22:31
117 William (booey) Hottenstein Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B 4:28:01
Off The Back
118 Ben Bertiger Stage 17 Racing 4:28:01
Off The Back
119 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 4:28:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stefano Barberi
120 Justin Williams CashCall Mortgage 4:28:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stefano Barberi
121 Robert O'gorman jr Happy Tooth Racing 4:28:01
Off The Back
122 Colt Peterson Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC 4:28:01
Off The Back
123 Tim Henry Litespeed-BMW 4:22:52
124 Kyle Knott Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 4:22:52
125 Brendan Sullivan Iron Data Racing 4:22:52
140 Andrew Miller DQ
DNF Chris Chotas LITESPEED-BMW/Litespeed-BMW DNF
DNF Gabe Varela Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Washingt DNF
DNF Wyatt Stoup Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso DNF
DNF Phillip Snodgrass DNA Racing DNF
DNF Nathan Smith Low Country Racing Elite Team/Low C DNF
DNF Jed Rogers 787 Racing DNF
DNF Noah Metzler Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik DNF
DNF Jamie Kimberley Lateral Stress Velo Inc. DNF
DNF Tyler Jewell Elbowz Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
DNF Colin Jaskiewicz Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ DNF
DNF Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC/Tenet Racing DNF
DNF Matthew Howe Happy Tooth Racing DNF
DNF Derek Graham Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli DNF
DNF Andrew Gonzales Elbowz Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
DNF David Flynn VeloShine Cycling Team/Hincapie Cyc DNF
DNF Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Washingt DNF
DNF Michael Busa Tenet Racing DNF
DNF Russell Brown XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Battley DNF
DNF Giancarlo Bianchi Flying Ace Cycling Club DNF
DNF Joshua Whitmore Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik DNF
DNF Gabriel Moss masaquiza Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist DNF
DNF Brant Speed 787 Racing DNF
DNF ? Harold Team Type 1 DNF
DNF Tucker Olander Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal DNF
DNF Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach DNF
DNF Travis Mccabe Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road Clu DNF
DNF Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
DNF Nicholas Inabinet Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/AB DNF
DNF Morgan Ryan Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC DNF
DNF Andrew Raab CCB Racing/CCB DNF
DNF Johnny Mitchell Team Ville LLC DNF
DNF Robert Mcconville DNF
DNF Andy Lougher Iron Data Racing DNF
DNF Wesley Kline BikeReg.com/Cannondale DNF
DNF Bruce Humphries VeloShine Cycling Team/Hincapie Cyc DNF
DNF David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 152   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miguel Bryon BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team 2:25:22
1
2 Logan Owen Lake Washington Velo 2:25:22
2
3 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycl 2:25:22
3
4 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 2:25:22
4
5 Stephen Bassett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/ 2:25:22
5
6 Michael Dessau Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 2:25:22
6
7 Colin Joyce Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 2:25:22
7
8 Gregory Daniel Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 2:25:22
8
9 Alexey Vermeulen Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 2:25:22
9
10 Tyler Williams Team Swift 2:25:22
10
11 Matthew Russell Scenic City Velo 2:25:22
11
12 Alex Darville Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Tea 2:25:22
12
13 Zack Gould Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 2:25:22
13
14 Bryan Duke Ritte Elite U23 Development Tea 2:25:22
14
15 Anthony Fitch Monster Media Racing SCVELO/Sou 2:25:22
15
16 Justin Oien Monster Media Racing SCVELO/Sou 2:25:22
16
17 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing 2:25:22
17
18 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 2:25:22
18
19 Geoffrey Curran Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW/ 2:25:22
19
20 Noah Williams Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 2:25:22
20
21 William Rekemeyer Racers Against Childhood Cancer 2:25:22
21
22 John Noonan Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 2:25:22
22
23 Tobin Ortenblad Ritte Elite U23 Development Tea 2:25:22
23
24 Jonathon Schilling Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 2:25:22
24
25 Nick Torraca Mad Duck Racing 2:25:22
25
26 Zachary Carlson Matrix/RBM/Matrix Cycling Club 2:25:22
26
27 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson 2:25:22
27
28 Dean Haas Team Specialized Racing Juniors 2:25:22
28
29 Andrew Dillman Prochain Cycling 2:25:22
29
30 Spence Peterson Ritte Elite U23 Development Tea 2:25:22
30
31 Jacob Miller HPC/LIST/HPC 2:25:22
31
32 Nolan Tankersley Scenic City Velo 2:25:22
32
33 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST/HPC 2:25:22
33
34 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:25:22
34
35 Christofer Keeling Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 2:25:22
35
36 Travis Monroe Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing Tea 2:25:22
36
37 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson 2:25:22
37
38 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Velosport Racing 2:25:22
38
39 Kenneth Gonzales Team Swift 2:25:22
39
40 Nolan Mcqueen Red Zone Cycling 2:25:33
1
41 Tim Aiken SJBC/San Jose Bicycle Club 2:25:33
2
42 Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle 2:25:33
3
43 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:25:33
4
44 Kaleb Koch ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle 2:25:33
5
45 Alistair Eeckman Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Tea 2:25:33
6
46 Charlie Hough DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cyclin 2:25:33
7
47 Austin Joyner Carolina Break 2:25:33
8
48 William Richter Hincapie Development team/Green 2:25:33
9
49 Lucas Wardein Florida Velo 2:25:33
10
50 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen 2:25:33
11
51 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School Cycl 2:25:33
12
Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
52 Thomas Wrona Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 2:25:33
13
53 Darrell Kohli Racers Against Childhood Cancer 2:25:33
14
54 Matthew Ammann HPC/LIST/HPC 2:25:33
15
55 Avery Wilson HPC/LIST/HPC 2:25:33
16
56 Joel Paquette Team Priority Health 2:25:50
57 Kaleb Anderson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 2:25:53
1
58 Jack Mccann Prochain Cycling 2:25:53
2
59 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 2:25:53
3
Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
60 Riley Everett Monster Media Racing SCVELO/Sou 2:25:53
4
61 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 2:25:53
5
62 Matthew Clements HPC/LIST/HPC 2:25:53
6
63 Jacob King Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 2:25:53
7
64 Mitchell Moody Beast Racing 2:26:08
65 Kipp Silber MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING/Team Dayt 2:26:10
66 Michael Frentress 787 Racing 2:26:10
67 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 2:26:10
68 Eduardo Arboleda Interactive Metronome Developme 2:26:25
69 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen 2:26:28
1
70 Hunter Stewart GS Tenzing 2:26:30
2
71 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 2:26:32
3
72 Ben Stein Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing 2:26:32
4
73 Isaac Kaplan Rock Creek Velo 2:26:32
5
74 Colby Wait-molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Tea 2:26:32
6
75 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Tea 2:26:48
76 Christopher Calder Les Amis 2:27:53
77 August Lehnert Savannah Wheelmen 2:28:08
78 Andrew Hodges Frazier Cycling 2:28:24
79 Tyler Hutchinson 0 2:28:24
80 William Pestcoe Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 2:28:43 Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
81 Jackson Long Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Tea 2:29:15
82 Thomas Berg 0 2:29:21
83 Ian Moore Team Swift 2:30:10
84 Keegan Sotebeer Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 2:30:10
85 Christopher Meacham Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 2:30:37 Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
86 Casey Braga ZMOTION Racing Team 2:31:23
87 Jonah Tannos Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 2:31:31
88 Landon Beauchamp Matrix Cycling Club 2:33:12
89 Tyler Schwartz Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW/ 2:33:35
90 Taylor Skinner FASTER Performance Center 2:33:38
91 Spencer Downing Horizon Organic / Panache Elite 2:33:43
92 David Hart Bianchi/Grand Performance/St Pa 2:33:43
93 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle 2:35:10
94 Adam Artner 0 2:35:10
95 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome Developme 2:35:10
96 Stephen Marcucci Team Winded 2:35:10
97 Sean Conway Farm Team Cycling 2:35:10
98 Zach Bender Specialized - Rising STARS p/b 2:35:10
99 Mark Gori Spin 2:35:10
100 Dag Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 2:35:10
101 James Fowler Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity 2:35:18
102 Luke Lukas Upstate Velo 2:35:18
103 James Panagiotopoulos HPC/LIST/HPC 2:35:25
104 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Team/ABD Cycling Cl 2:35:31
105 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 2:35:38 Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
106 Chris Laberge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 2:38:45
Off The Back
107 Jordan Cullen Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 2:41:20
Off The Back
108 Mino Giunta Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 2:41:39
Off The Back
109 Imari Miller Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 2:44:12
Off The Back
110 Rudyard Peterson Borah/Coulee Region Youth Cycli 2:44:12
Off The Back
111 Chase Howard Carbon Racing 2:44:26
Off The Back
112 Samuel Dobrozsi Prochain Cycling 2:46:11
Off The Back
113 Zack Lavergne PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas R 2:46:13
Off The Back
114 Ryan Culp PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas R 2:46:13
Off The Back
115 Zander Guzy-sprague Rock Creek Velo 2:46:28
Off The Back
116 Cesar Lopez Major Motion Development/Stage 2:46:29
Off The Back
117 Hank Booth Carolina Break 2:46:31
Off The Back
118 Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelmen 2:51:25
Off The Back
119 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:52:30
Off The Back
120 Adam Ocamb Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:52:30
Off The Back
121 Andrew Bailey Krystal Cycling Team/Scenic Cit 1 lap
Off The Back
122 Justin Mcquerry Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mi 1 lap
Off The Back
123 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle 1 lap
Off The Back
124 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle 1 lap
Off The Back
125 Nash Keanu jacquez Major Motion Development/Stage 1 lap
Off The Back
126 Jonathan Barnes DNA Racing 1 lap
Off The Back
127 Daniel Rich MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING/Team Dayt 1 lap
Off The Back
DNF Beau Boggs Zipp Factory Team DNF
DNF Kyle Torres Team Specialized Racing Juniors/Tea DNF
DNF Hugh Brown Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm DNF
DNF Alex Howard Ritte Elite U23 Development Team DNF
DNF Charles Holsen Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports/Sou DNF
DNF Daniel Gay Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC DNF
DNF Alec Aldape Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity/Sup DNF
DNF Julian Patterson Carolina Break DNF
DNF Ben Rothschild Frazier Cycling DNF
DNF Carson Lange 787 Racing DNF
DNF Robby Ketterhagen 787 Racing DNF
DNF Erik Volotzky Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC DNF
DNF Josef Nygaard Team Swift DNF
DNF Tice Porterfield T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling/ DNF
DNF Juan Pimentel jr. Brauer - Mick Management DNF
DNF Braedan Weller Berkshire Bike and Board DNF
DNF Paul Price jr Forest Acres Cycling Team DNF
DNF Andy Mount HPC/LIST/HPC DNF
DNF John Hoffman jr. Spin DNF
DNF Sam Damphousse Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn DNF
DNF Jonathan Cucaz Frazier Cycling DNF
DNF Jonathan Petrillo Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling DNF
DNF Dominic Galenti Southern California Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 57   Cat 3: 85   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Guarnier UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 3:10:21
1
2 Lauren Hall UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 3:10:21
2
Teammate Win: Megan Guarnier
3 Carmen Small Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 3:10:21
3
4 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc 3:10:21
4
5 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 3:10:21
5
Teammate Win: Megan Guarnier
6 Lauren Stephens FCS Cycling 3:10:21
6
7 Amber Neben Specialized-Lululemon 3:10:21
7
8 Jade Wilcoxson Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 3:10:21
8
Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
9 Amber Pierce 0 3:10:21
9
10 Ruth Winder Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten 3:10:21
10
11 Kristin Mcgrath Exergy Twenty12 3:10:21
11
12 Jenna Kowalski Cynergy Cycles-MIssing Link Coa 3:10:30
1
13 Erin Burton Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 3:10:30
2
14 Anna Sanders FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore/FCS 3:10:30
3
15 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 3:10:30
4
16 Jessica Cutler Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/ 3:10:30
5
17 Alisha Welsh Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/ 3:10:30
6
18 Maura Kinsella Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten 3:10:30
7
19 Laura Parsons Rose Bandits 3:10:30
8
20 Mary Zider Colavita-EspnW 3:10:30
9
21 Patricia Buerkle Tradewinds Elite/Tradewinds Rac 3:10:30
10
22 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten 3:10:30
11
23 Jamie Dinkins Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing 3:10:30
12
24 Jacqueline Kurth Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/ 3:10:30
13
25 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 3:10:30
14
26 Elizabeth Morse hill ZMOTION Racing Team 3:10:30
15
27 Grace Alexander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 3:10:30
16
28 Theresa Cliff-ryan Exergy TWENTY12 3:10:30
17
29 Erin Silliman MVP Health Care Cycling/Genesee 3:10:36
30 Sara Tussey VeloShine Cycling Team/Hincapie 3:10:36
31 Debbie Milne Absolute Racing Team 3:10:40
32 Katherine Williams Team Belladium 3:10:43
33 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc 3:10:43 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
34 Danielle Haulman UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 3:11:02
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Megan Guarnier
35 Kasey Clark Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/ 3:11:02
Off The Back
36 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 3:11:14
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Megan Guarnier
37 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 3:11:14
Off The Back
38 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 3:11:14
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Megan Guarnier
39 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 3:11:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
40 Kathryn Donovan FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore/FCS 3:11:20
Off The Back
41 Anna Barensfeld Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 3:11:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
42 Andrea Dvorak Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 3:12:41
Off The Back
43 Lindsay Myers UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 3:13:12
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Megan Guarnier
44 Merideth Miller TIBCO to The Top 3:13:41
Off The Back
45 Giselle Weekes Headstrong/Greenville Spinners 3:16:10
Off The Back
46 Lisa Turnbull 0 3:17:20
Off The Back
47 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda presented by Geargri 3:17:20
Off The Back
48 Meghan Lapeta Smart Cycling 3:17:21
Off The Back
49 Zoe Reker ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle 3:18:18
Off The Back
50 Paula Burks USSC-Trek p/b Vantaggio/Scenic 3:18:58
Off The Back
51 Allison Arensman Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Trainin 3:19:19
Off The Back
52 Thea Kent PainPathways Cycling Team/Carol 3:20:25
Off The Back
53 Jennifer Purcell UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 3:21:11
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Megan Guarnier
54 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc 3:21:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
55 Ally Stacher Specialized-Lululemon 3:21:15
Off The Back
56 Alison Starnes Exergy Twenty12 3:21:15
Off The Back
57 Kaitlin Antonneau Exergy Twenty12 3:21:16
Off The Back
58 Kayla Sterling Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 3:23:32
Off The Back
59 Alexis Ryan Team TIBCO II 3:23:32
Off The Back
60 Abigail Mickey Panache Cyclewear 3:25:13
Off The Back
61 Lindsey Durst ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle 3:25:13
Off The Back
62 Kirsten Fee SV/BikeSource Racing Team/South 3:25:13
Off The Back
63 Kelly Crowley Primal/Map My Ride Professional Wom 3:34:37
Off The Back
64 Ashley James NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling 3:35:21
Off The Back
65 Addy Albershardt NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling 3:35:21
Off The Back
DNF Rachel Warner FCS Cycling Team: p/b Mr. Restore/F DNF
DNF Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling DNF
DNF Jessica Prinner ABD Cycling Club DNF
DNF Christina Smith NOW and Novartis for MS DNF
DNF Nichole Wangsgard Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team DNF
DNF Christa Ghent Natural Grocers Cycling Team DNF
DNF Jennifer Weinbrecht Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team DNF
DNF Stephanie Cucaz Frazier Cycling DNF
DNF Kate Ross Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 50   Cat 2: 22   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1